FIRSTCYCLING
Junioren
Weg
Amateur
Junioren
Cyclocross
MTB
Baan
Fantasy
Koersen & resultaten
Teams
Klassement
Tour de Lodz Juniors
UCI Junioren, Etappekoers, 26. -29. juli 2012, Polen
Koers info
Uitslagen
Startlijst
Historie
2022
2017
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
Normale weergave
Uitgebreide weergave
Statistieken
Embed Startlist
-
Akhramenka
Yauheni
Bajew
Mikolaj
Balejko
Adam
Baron
Michael
Baska
Erik
Beitans
Krisjanis
Berezutchi
Evghenii
Biehl
Jo
Braun
Christophe
Brozyna
Piotr
Brygier
Dawid
Buchalik
Adam
Cludin
Vladimir
Covalciuc
Andrei
Croitor
Vadimir
Dasko
Mario
Debski
Maksym
Dreijers
Emils
Dubovski
Vladislau
Fritsch
Sven
Gotowicki
Damian
Grabarek
Tomasz
Grudzien
Daniel
Harag
Tomas
Harakhavik
Uladzimir
Heni
Jakob
Hercog
Jakub
Hermann
Mathias
Herrmann
Matthias
Holomek
Milan
Hubsch
Michel
Imrek
Dominik
Jajczak
Radoslaw
Jarmowski
Tomasz
Jaromin
Piotr
Jäger
Patrick
Kalm
Keijo
Kamermans
Dylan
Kantek
Jakub
Karbowy
Marcin
Kasperkiewicz
Maciej
Kasperkiewicz
Przemyslaw
Kazimierczak
Mateusz
Kazubek
Marek
Kessler
Robert
Kietlinski
Wojciech
Kivistik
Kristen
Klasinski
Lukasz
Korczynski
Borys
Korner
Benjamin
Kowalski
Mateusz
Krakowczyk
Dominik
Kretschy
Florian
Krumins
Kristaps
Krzywda
Patryk
Kubiak
Patryk
Kukier
Patryk
Lajcha
Juraj
Lehner
Daniel
Lis
Tobiasz
Lisnic
Eugen
Losch
Lex
Madrak
Pawel
Madrak
Tomasz
Makowski
Oskar
Malovec
Lubos
Maltar
Bruno
Manz
Phillipp
Marcinkowski
Lukasz
Markovski
Ilia
Maskaliuk
Aliaksandr
Mastaller
Stefan
Mathis
Marco
Michalski
Adam
Mickiewicz
Tomasz
Mokrzanski
Krzystof
Molitor
Adam
Muzychin
Anton
Müller
Nathan
Neilands
Krists
Nickiewicz
Piotr
Nidodirov
Maksim
Niespielak
Jakub
Nisu
Oskar
Nõmmela
Aksel
Opielewicz
Mateusz
Otonicar
Martin
Oud
Menno
Owczarek
Marcin
Pawlak
Tobiasz
Petersons
Arnis
Pfeifer
Vincent
Pietruczuk
Armin
Piotrowski
Bartosz
Podans
Andrejs
Podgornik
Zan
Pozak
Patryk
Przystupa
Jan
Pylak
Lukasz
Radzicki
Adam
Ramanau
Raman
Rekita
Szymon
Riabushenko
Alexandr
Rohde
Leon
Rowicki
Wojciech
Rudyk
Mateusz
Rumac
Josip
Rzeznicki
Michal
Sadowy
Rafal
Salamacha
Dawid
Salzmann
Jodok
Scholer
Oliver
Schouten
Daan
Seif
Linus
Shnyrko
Aliaksei
Shumov
Nikolai
Sito
Bartlomiej
Skrzeszewski
Piotr
Soballa
Carl
Sobieszek
Dominik
Solinski
Jakub
Soltys
Aleks
Stankowski
Patryk
Stefanek
Konrad
Stosz
Patryk
Substelny
Jakub
Suchocki
Wojciech
Suvi
Joosep
Suvi
Siim
Swojak
Przemyslaw
Sykala
Wojciech
Süssmilch
Eric
Szczepanowski
Bartosz
Szelag
Gracjan
Talaga
Patryk
Theis
Rick
Tokarczyk
Kamil
Trudzinski
Adam
Tsishkou
Raman
Tzschupke
Marc-Andre
Urban
Piotr
Van den Berg
Stephan
Veldscholten
Stan
Walczak
Michal
Wauch
Tobias
Wedler
Tristan
Wieckowski
Michal
Wilgus
Wojciech
Willwohl
Willi
Wisniewski
Gregorz
Wojdaszka
Krzysztof
Woszczek
Pawel
Wylamowski
Bartosz
Wypych
Dawid
Zygarlowski
Szymon