Normale weergave Uitgebreide weergave Statistieken
Bonjour | |
---|---|
Bénéteau Walter | |
Bouyer Franck | |
Chavanel Sylvain | |
Guilbert Charles | |
Pineau Jérôme | |
Rous Didier | |
Salanson Fabrice | |
Simon François |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Cuesta Íñigo | |
Farazijn Peter | |
Fofonov Dmitriy | |
Kivilev Andrei | |
Mattan Nico | |
Tessier Jean-Michel | |
Trentin Guido | |
Vasseur Cédric |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Bessy Frederic | |
Hervé Cedric | |
Le Mével Christophe | |
Martin Ludovic | |
Moreau Christophe | |
Morin Anthony | |
Poilvet Benoît |
Domo - Farm Frites | |
---|---|
Bruylandts Dave | |
De Wolf Steve | |
Kashechkin Andrey | |
Konecny Tomas | |
Merckx Axel | |
Museeuw Johan | |
Rodriguez Fred | |
Tankink Bram |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Etxebarria David | |
Etxebarria Arana Unai | |
Flores Galarza Igor | |
Isasi Iñaki | |
Martinez Egoi | |
Martinez José Alberto | |
Sánchez Samuel | |
Solaun Solana Cesar |
Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
Bartoli Michele | |
Basso Ivan | |
Belli Wladimir | |
Casagrande Francesco | |
Gustov Volodymir | |
Pozzi Oscar | |
Stangelj Gorazd | |
Velo Marco |
Gerolsteiner | |
---|---|
Contrini Daniele | |
Faresin Gianni | |
Haselbacher René | |
Rastelli Ellis | |
Rebellin Davide | |
Schmidt Torsten | |
Strauss Marcel | |
Wrolich Peter |
iBanesto.com | |
---|---|
Baranowski Dariusz | |
Brozyna Tomasz | |
Flecha Juan Antonio | |
Gil Koldo | |
Jiménez Eladio | |
Mancebo Francisco | |
Menchov Denis | |
Osa Unai |
Jean Delatour | |
---|---|
Bouvard Gilles | |
Brochard Laurent | |
Dessel Cyril | |
Edaleine Christophe | |
Halgand Patrice | |
Laukka Joona | |
Lefèvre Laurent | |
Thibout Bruno |
Kelme - Costa Blanca | |
---|---|
Gutierrez Ignacio | |
Lozano Montero Roberto | |
Muñoz David | |
Navarette Leandro | |
Rodriguez Alexis | |
Usano Martinez Julian | |
Vicioso Angel | |
Zaballa Constantino |
Lampre-Daikin | |
---|---|
Barbero Sergio | |
Codol Massimo | |
Cortinovis Alessandro | |
Garate Juan Manuel | |
Missaglia Gabriele | |
Rumsas Raimondas | |
Sciandri Maximilian |
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | |
---|---|
De Waele Bert | |
Lievens Erik | |
Louder Jeff | |
Mattozza Sebastien | |
Mifune Masahiko | |
Streel Marc | |
Van Malderghem Steven | |
Vanhaecke Michel |
Lotto - Adecco | |
---|---|
Aerts Mario | |
Baguet Serge | |
Brandt Christophe | |
Detilloux Christophe | |
Mikhailov Gennady | |
Van Lancker Kurt | |
Van Petegem Peter | |
Verbrugghe Rik |
Mapei - Quick Step | |
---|---|
Bettini Paolo | |
Evans Cadel | |
Fornaciari Paolo | |
Freire Óscar | |
Garzelli Stefano | |
Nardello Daniele | |
Noè Andrea | |
Paolini Luca |
Mercatone Uno | |
---|---|
Brignoli Ermanno | |
Clavero Daniel | |
Forconi Riccardo | |
Mazzanti Luca | |
Mori Massimiliano | |
Ortenzi Gianmario | |
Pantani Marco | |
Secchiari Francesco |
ONCE - Eroski | |
---|---|
Azevedo José | |
Caruso Giampaolo | |
Jaksche Jörg | |
Pradera Mikel | |
Rodríguez Joaquim | |
Serrano Marcos Antonio |
Palmans - Collstrop | |
---|---|
De Groote Thierry | |
Hammond Roger | |
Leukemans Björn | |
Scheirlinckx Staf | |
Thijs Erwin | |
Van Dyck Hendrik | |
Vansevenant Wim | |
Wuyts Peter |
Phonak | |
---|---|
Beuchat Roger | |
Buxhofer Matthias | |
Derepas David | |
Elmiger Martin | |
Grabsch Bert | |
Moos Alexandre | |
Schnider Daniel | |
Zumsteg Lukas |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Boogerd Michael | |
Boven Jan | |
de Groot Bram | |
Leipheimer Levi | |
Lotz Marc | |
Verheyen Geert | |
Zberg Markus | |
Zberg Beat |
Saeco - Longoni Sport | |
---|---|
Astarloa Igor | |
Celestino Mirko | |
Cunego Damiano | |
Di Luca Danilo | |
Glomser Gerrit | |
Pepoli Cristian | |
Sacchi Fabio | |
Spezialetti Alessandro |
Tacconi Sport - Emmegi | |
---|---|
Calcagni Patrick | |
Donati Massimo | |
Frigo Dario | |
Luttenberger Peter | |
Mazzoleni Eddy | |
Szmyd Sylwester | |
Zamperi Steve | |
Zucconi Pietro |
Team Coast | |
---|---|
Aebersold Niki | |
Chantyr Anton | |
Christensen Bekim | |
Gianetti Mauro | |
Henrix Sascha | |
Huser Rolf | |
Korff Andre | |
Zülle Alex |
Team CSC - Tiscali | |
---|---|
Asmaker Olivier | |
Calvente Manuel | |
Hamilton Tyler | |
Peron Andrea | |
Piil Jakob | |
Rasmussen Michael | |
Sørensen Nicki |
Team Telekom | |
---|---|
Bölts Udo | |
Heppner Jens | |
Hiekmann Torsten | |
Julich Bobby | |
Kessler Matthias | |
Klöden Andreas | |
Vinokourov Alexandre | |
Yakovlev Sergei |
US Postal Service | |
---|---|
Armstrong Lance | |
Clinger David | |
Hincapie George | |
Kjærgaard Steffen | |
Landis Floyd | |
Padrnos Pavel | |
Rubiera José Luis | |
Vande Velde Christian |