Normale weergave Uitgebreide weergave Statistieken
Team Sky | |
---|---|
1 | Swift Ben |
2 | Deignan Philip |
3 | Earle Nathan |
4 | Sutton Chris |
5 | Sivtsov Kanstantsin |
6 | Boswell Ian |
7 | Henao Sergio |
Italy | |
---|---|
11 | Conti Valerio |
12 | Agnoli Valerio |
13 | Martinelli Davide |
14 | Lizde Seid |
15 | Moscon Gianni |
16 | Ciccone Giulio |
17 | Donato Riccardo |
18 | Pacioni Luca |
Drapac Cycling | |
---|---|
21 | Girdlestone Dylan |
22 | Koning Peter |
23 | Kohler Martin |
24 | Norris Lachlan |
25 | Roe Timothy |
26 | Rudolph Malcolm |
27 | Spokes Samuel |
28 | Jones Brenton |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
31 | Pellizotti Franco |
32 | Padour Frantisek |
33 | Chicchi Francesco |
34 | Galviz Carlos |
35 | Stortoni Simone |
36 | Frapporti Marco |
37 | Tvetcov Serghei |
38 | Zilioli Gianfranco |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
41 | Ruffoni Nicola |
42 | Piechele Andrea |
43 | Bongiorno Francesco Manuel |
44 | Colbrelli Sonny |
45 | Chirico Luca |
46 | Tonelli Alessandro |
47 | Simion Paolo |
48 | Zardini Edoardo |
Southeast - Yellow Fluo | |
---|---|
51 | Belletti Manuel |
52 | Bertazzo Liam |
53 | Fedi Andrea |
54 | Cecchinel Giorgio |
55 | Gavazzi Francesco |
56 | Monsalve Yonathan |
57 | Ponzi Simone |
58 | Conti Samuele |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
61 | Cunego Damiano |
62 | Bisolti Alessandro |
63 | Colli Daniele |
64 | Ishibashi Manabu |
65 | Berlato Giacomo |
66 | Filosi Iuri |
67 | De Negri Pierpaolo |
68 | Nibali Antonio |
Team Colombia | |
---|---|
71 | Avila Edwin |
72 | Molano Sebastian |
73 | Duarte Fabio |
74 | Ramirez Carlos |
75 | Ramirez Brayan |
76 | Rubiano Miguel Angel |
77 | Quintero Carlos |
78 | Valencia Juan Pablo |
RusVelo | |
---|---|
81 | Ovechkin Artem |
82 | Serov Alexander |
83 | Pozdnyakov Kirill |
84 | Stash Mamyr |
85 | Komin Alexander |
86 | Evtushenko Alexander |
87 | Arslanov Ildar |
88 | Kustadinchev Roman |
MTN-Qhubeka | |
---|---|
91 | Meintjes Louis |
92 | Venter Jaco |
93 | Berhane Natnael |
94 | Janse Van Rensburg Jacques |
95 | Van Zyl Johann |
96 | Jim Songezo |
97 | Niyonshuti Adrien |
98 | Cummings Steve |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
101 | Rebellin Davide |
102 | Delle Stelle Christian |
103 | Kiendys Tomasz |
104 | Bole Grega |
105 | Matysiak Bartlomiej |
106 | Kurek Adrian |
107 | Marycz Jaroslaw |
108 | Mihaylov Nikolay |
Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
111 | van Hecke Preben |
112 | De Tier Floris |
113 | Sprengers Thomas |
114 | Van Meirhaege Jef |
115 | Campenaerts Victor |
116 | Lietaer Eliot |
117 | Vergaerde Otto |
118 | Vanoverberghe Arthur |
Team Tre-For - Blue Water | |
---|---|
121 | Olsson Michael |
122 | Lander Sebastian |
123 | Andersen Asbjørn Kragh |
124 | Kragh Andersen Søren |
125 | Rasmussen Alex |
126 | Clausen Patrick |
127 | Riis Thomas Nybo |
128 | Foder Daniel Holm |
Roth - Skoda | |
---|---|
131 | Bottura Alessio |
132 | Dietrich Silvan |
133 | Brüngger Nico |
134 | Pasqualon Andrea |
135 | Teklehaimanot Temesgen |
136 | Thalmann Roland |
137 | Tomio Giacomo |
138 | Vaccher Andrea |
Adria Mobil | |
---|---|
141 | Kump Marko |
142 | Fajt Kristjan |
143 | Roglic Primoz |
144 | Stimulak Klemen |
146 | Per David |
147 | Novak Domen |
148 | Bozic Jon |
149 | Rumac Josip |
Team Idea 2010 ASD | |
---|---|
151 | Cappelli Luca |
152 | Damiano Maurizio |
153 | Malucelli Matteo |
154 | Pettiti Alessandro |
155 | Reda Francesco |
156 | Spreafico Matteo |
157 | Tizza Marco |
158 | Vigano Davide |
MG Kvis - Vega | |
---|---|
161 | Di Francesco Gianmarco |
162 | Gaffurini Nicola |
163 | Gazzara Michele |
164 | Giampaolo Moreno |
165 | Muffolini Luca |
166 | Santoro Antonio |
167 | Radice Raffaele |
168 | Faieta Emiliano |
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP | |
---|---|
171 | Bani Eugenio |
172 | Zampilli Rino |
173 | Lunardon Paolo |
174 | Zamparella Marco |
175 | Gavazzi Mattia |
176 | Loader Logan |
177 | Zhukovskyy Rostyslav |
178 | Hishinuma Yukinori |
Unieuro - Willier | |
---|---|
181 | Ballerini Davide |
182 | Carboni Giovanni |
183 | Chinello Fabio |
184 | Gasparrini Rino |
185 | Nardelli Stefano |
186 | Petilli Simone |
187 | Rota Lorenzo |
188 | Tecchio Marco |
GM Cycling Team | |
---|---|
191 | Fortin Filippo |
192 | D'Urbano Marco |
193 | Stamegna Sebastian |
194 | Cavasin Daniele |
195 | Di Sante Antonio |
196 | Hernandez Jose |
197 | Rotondi Matteo |
198 | Cacciotti Andrea |
Meridiana - Kamen Team | |
---|---|
201 | Cambianica Enea |
202 | Sirol Endi |
203 | Cengic Filip |
204 | Frankovic Mateo |
205 | Maltar Bruno |
206 | Campagnaro Simone |
207 | Kiserlovski Emanuel |
208 | Repse Uros |
Movistar Team America | |
---|---|
211 | Montana Freddy |
212 | Angarita Marvin Orlando |
213 | Cepeda Wilson Fernando |
214 | Mendoza Omar |
215 | Vargas Juan David |
216 | Ochoa Diego |
217 | Talero Cristian |
218 | Soliz Oscar |
Felbermayr - Simplon | |
---|---|
221 | Großschartner Felix |
222 | Krizek Matthias |
223 | Biedermann Daniel |
224 | Kvasina Matija |
225 | Mühlberger Gregor |
226 | Golcer Jure |
228 | Rabitsch Stephan |
Team Dukla Praha | |
---|---|
231 | Sisr Frantisek |
232 | Rugovac Denis |
233 | Furst Roman |
234 | Hochmann Jiri |
235 | Kohout Michal |
236 | Hacecky Vojtech |
237 | Pietrula Nicolas |
238 | Kraus Jan |
D'Amico - Bottecchia | |
---|---|
241 | Parrinello Antonino |
242 | Ciavatta Paolo |
243 | Bocchiola Giorgio |
244 | Brogi Adriano |
245 | Giorni Silvio |
246 | Capocchi Thomas |
247 | Nika Iltjan |
248 | Poletti Nicola |