Normale weergave Uitgebreide weergave Statistieken
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
1 | Cosnefroy Benoît |
2 | Dumoulin Samuel |
3 | Dupont Hubert |
4 | Gautier Cyril |
5 | Jauregui Quentin |
7 | Peters Nans |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
11 | Armirail Bruno |
12 | Roux Anthony |
13 | Hoelgaard Daniel |
14 | Madouas Valentin |
15 | Seigle Romain |
16 | Vaugrenard Benoît |
17 | Vincent Léo |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
21 | Boudat Thomas |
22 | Chavanel Sylvain |
23 | Cornu Jérémy |
24 | Grellier Fabien |
25 | Nauleau Bryan |
26 | Quemeneur Perrig |
27 | Taaramäe Rein |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
31 | Edet Nicolas |
32 | Hofstetter Hugo |
33 | Perez Anthony |
34 | Simon Julien |
36 | Turgis Jimmy |
37 | Mate Luis Angel |
Team Fortuneo - Samsic | |
---|---|
41 | Pichon Laurent |
42 | Fonseca Armindo |
43 | Delaplace Anthony |
44 | Daniel Maxime |
45 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
46 | Ledanois Kevin |
47 | Bonnamour Franck |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
51 | Jones Brenton |
52 | Combaud Romain |
53 | Leveau Jérémy |
54 | Martinez Yannick |
55 | Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw |
56 | Smukulis Gatis |
57 | Trarieux Julien |
Vital Concept | |
---|---|
61 | Bagot Yoann |
62 | Fournier Marc |
63 | Courteille Arnaud |
64 | Ermenault Corentin |
65 | Manzin Lorrenzo |
66 | Pacher Quentin |
67 | Mottier Justin |
Euskadi - Murias | |
---|---|
71 | Txoperena Benat |
72 | Aristi Mikel |
73 | Iturria Mikel |
74 | Barceló Fernando |
75 | Bagües Aritz |
76 | Gonzalez Aitor |
77 | Udondo Gotzon |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
81 | Lagutin Sergey |
82 | Maikin Roman |
83 | Kozontchuk Dmitriy |
84 | Rybalkin Aleksey |
85 | Shalunov Evgeny |
86 | Shilov Sergey |
87 | Trusov Nikolai |
Roompot - Ned.Loterij | |
---|---|
91 | Ariesen Tim |
92 | De Greef Robbert |
93 | Meijers Jeroen |
94 | Riesebeek Oscar |
96 | van Empel Etienne |
97 | Weening Pieter |
UnitedHealthcare | |
---|---|
102 | Eaton Daniel |
103 | McCabe Travis |
104 | Putt Tanner |
105 | Cataford Alexander |
106 | Hegyvari Adrian |
107 | Marcotte Eric |
Vorarlberg - Santic | |
---|---|
111 | Stallaert Joeri |
112 | Schelling Patrick |
113 | Badilatti Matteo |
114 | Rüegg Lukas |
115 | Orrico Davide |
116 | Thalmann Roland |
117 | Friesecke Gian |
Cibel - Cebon | |
---|---|
121 | Bouvry Dieter |
122 | Dieleman Michiel |
123 | Jans Roy |
124 | Janssens Jimmy |
125 | Marchand Gianni |
126 | Ruyters Brecht |
127 | Stevens Timothy |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
131 | Boucher David |
132 | De Jonghe Kevin |
133 | Leigh Andrew |
134 | Stockman Michiel |
135 | Ruijgh Rob |
136 | Torres Jorro Sergio |
137 | Tzortzakis Polychronis |
St. Michel - Auber 93 | |
---|---|
141 | Baldo Nicolas |
142 | Feillu Romain |
143 | Jakin Alo |
144 | Maurelet Flavien |
145 | Maldonado Anthony |
146 | Paillot Yoann |
147 | Thominet Camille |
Roubaix-Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
151 | Antomarchi Julien |
152 | Vermeulen Emiel |
153 | Cabot Jérémy |
154 | Dernies Tom |
155 | Gouault Pierre |
156 | Leroux Samuel |
157 | Mainard Jérôme |
BHS - Almeborg Bornholm | |
---|---|
161 | Pedersen Nicklas |
162 | Quaade Rasmus |
163 | Lisson Christoffer |
165 | Klaris Magnus Bak |
166 | Bregnhøj Mathias |
167 | Toudal Emil |
D'Amico - Utensilnord | |
---|---|
171 | Bettini Francesco |
172 | Carlini Ettore |
173 | Garosio Andrea |
174 | Onesti Emanuele |
175 | Raffaele Angelo |
176 | Samparisi Nicolas |