01 |
Modolo Sacha
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
04:52:42 |
02 |
Viviani Elia
| 1989 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 00 |
03 |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
04 |
Taborre Fabio
| 1985 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
05 |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 00 |
06 |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
07 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 00 |
08 |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 00 |
09 |
Baggio Filippo
| 1988 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 00 |
10 |
Planckaert Baptiste
| 1988 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 00 |
11 |
Furdi Blaz
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
+ 00 |
12 |
Commeyne Davy
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 00 |
13 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 00 |
14 |
Ratti Aristide
| 1982 | WIT |
+ 00 |
15 |
Zaballa Constantino
| 1978 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 00 |
16 |
Rutkiewicz Marek
| 1981 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 00 |
17 |
Tleubayev Ruslan
| 1987 | Astana |
+ 00 |
18 |
Keough Jake
| 1987 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
19 |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 00 |
20 |
Bileka Volodymyr
| 1979 | Amore & Vita |
+ 00 |
21 |
Honig Reinier
| 1983 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 00 |
22 |
Szczawinski Krzysztof
| 1979 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 00 |
23 |
Milan Diego
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
24 |
Levarlet Guillaume
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
25 |
Giraud Benjamin
| 1986 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
26 |
Chiarini Riccardo
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 00 |
27 |
Marczynski Tomasz
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 00 |
28 |
Meier Christian
| 1985 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
29 |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 00 |
30 |
Fognini Fausto
| 1985 | WIT |
+ 00 |
31 |
Antomarchi Julien
| 1984 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
32 |
Bellemakers Dirk
| 1984 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 00 |
33 |
Hrinkow Dominik
| 1988 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 00 |
34 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 00 |
35 |
Hollenstein Reto
| 1985 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 00 |
36 |
Vila Patxi
| 1975 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 00 |
37 |
Chuzhda Oleg
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
38 |
Vrecer Robert
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 00 |
39 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 00 |
40 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 00 |
41 |
Ulissi Diego
| 1989 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 00 |
42 |
Baliani Fortunato
| 1974 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 00 |
43 |
Rocchetti Federico
| 1986 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 00 |
44 |
Miholjevic Vladimir
| 1974 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
45 |
Proch Walter
| 1984 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 00 |
46 |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 00 |
47 |
Nose Tomasz
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 00 |
48 |
Tamayo Diego Alejandro
| 1983 | WIT |
+ 00 |
49 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 00 |
50 |
Reig Conejero Ruben
| 1986 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
51 |
Richeze Roberto Antonio
| 1981 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 00 |
52 |
Martinez Hernandez Ruben
| 1985 | Caja Rural |
+ 00 |
53 |
Capelli Ermanno
| 1985 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 00 |
54 |
Donati Alessandro
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
55 |
Stortoni Simone
| 1985 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
56 |
Pozzovivo Domenico
| 1982 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
57 |
Rasmussen Michael
| 1974 | Christina Watches |
+ 00 |
58 |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Astana |
+ 00 |
59 |
Torosantucci Davide
| 1981 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 00 |
60 |
Coyot Arnaud
| 1980 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
61 |
Tamayo Juan Sebastian
| 1988 | WIT |
+ 00 |
62 |
Masciarelli Francesco
| 1986 | Astana |
+ 00 |
63 |
Zeits Andrey
| 1986 | Astana |
+ 00 |
64 |
Stepniak Grzegorz
| 1989 | - |
+ 00 |
65 |
Coppel Jérôme
| 1986 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
66 |
Bessy Cyril
| 1986 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 00 |
67 |
Diaz Daniel
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 00 |
68 |
Canuti Federico
| 1985 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
69 |
Norris Lachlan
| 1987 | Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 00 |
70 |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 00 |
71 |
Zanasca Luca
| 1983 | WIT |
+ 00 |
72 |
Betancur Carlos
| 1989 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 00 |
73 |
Campagnaro Simone
| 1986 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 11 |
74 |
Tedeschi Mirko
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 11 |
75 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 14 |
76 |
Bertolini Alessandro
| 1971 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 20 |
77 |
Zdanov Alexander
| 1985 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 20 |
78 |
Graziato Massimo
| 1988 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 39 |
79 |
Oss Daniel
| 1987 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 39 |
80 |
Corioni Claudio
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 39 |
81 |
Sabatini Fabio
| 1985 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 54 |
82 |
Polanc Jan
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 02:45 |
83 |
Ochoa Carles José
| 1980 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 03:00 |
84 |
De Maria Giuseppe
| 1984 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 03:20 |
85 |
Skujins Toms
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 03:22 |
86 |
Bodnar Maciej
| 1985 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 03:24 |
87 |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 03:36 |
88 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 03:36 |
89 |
Grivko Andriy
| 1983 | Astana |
+ 03:36 |
90 |
Gruzdev Dmitriy
| 1986 | Astana |
+ 03:36 |
91 |
Tsatevitch Alexey
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 03:36 |
92 |
McLean David
| 1984 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 03:36 |
93 |
Kaniuk Anton
| 1986 | Amore & Vita |
+ 03:36 |
94 |
Malaguti Alessandro
| 1987 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 03:36 |
95 |
Wisniowski Lukasz
| 1991 | - |
+ 03:36 |
96 |
Guardini Andrea
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 03:36 |
97 |
Helminen Matti
| 1975 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 03:36 |
98 |
Mamos Philipp
| 1982 | Amore & Vita |
+ 03:36 |
99 |
Dillier Silvan
| 1990 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 03:36 |
100 |
Wegelius Charles
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 03:36 |
101 |
Sanchez Julian
| 1980 | Caja Rural |
+ 03:36 |
102 |
Piscopiello Fabio
| 1985 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 03:36 |
103 |
Colbrelli Sonny
| 1990 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 03:36 |
104 |
Vanotti Alessandro
| 1980 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 03:36 |
105 |
Schmitt Morgan
| 1985 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 03:36 |
106 |
Dockx Bart
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 03:36 |
107 |
Cauquil Yohan
| 1985 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 03:36 |
108 |
Girardi Edoardo
| 1985 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 03:36 |
109 |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 03:36 |
110 |
Docker Mitchell
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 03:36 |
111 |
Goss Matthew
| 1986 | Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 03:36 |
112 |
Gradek Kamil
| 1990 | - |
+ 03:36 |
113 |
Frusto Henry
| 1986 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 03:36 |
114 |
Lagana Sergio
| 1982 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 03:36 |
115 |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 03:36 |
116 |
Malori Adriano
| 1988 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 03:36 |
117 |
Libner Niv
| 1987 | Amore & Vita |
+ 03:36 |
118 |
Siskevicius Evaldas
| 1988 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 03:36 |
119 |
Clarke Hilton
| 1979 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 03:36 |
120 |
Antonov Mikhail
| 1986 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 03:36 |
121 |
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 03:36 |
122 |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 03:36 |
123 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 03:36 |
124 |
Vaubourzeix Thomas
| 1989 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 03:36 |
125 |
Lombardi Omar
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 03:36 |
126 |
Kogut Volodymyr
| 1984 | Amore & Vita |
+ 03:36 |
127 |
Tarride Grégoire
| 1991 | La Pomme Marseille |
+ 03:36 |
128 |
Muraglia Giuseppe
| 1979 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 03:36 |
129 |
Borisov Vladislav
| 1978 | Amore & Vita |
+ 03:36 |
130 |
Marino Jean-Marc
| 1983 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 03:36 |
131 |
Hester Hansen Marc
| 1985 | Christina Watches |
+ 03:36 |
132 |
Meyer Cameron
| 1988 | Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 03:36 |
133 |
Gawronski Piotr
| 1990 | - |
+ 03:36 |
134 |
Randazzo Gianluca
| 1985 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 03:36 |
135 |
Bailetti Paolo
| 1980 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 03:36 |
136 |
Sulzberger Wesley
| 1986 | FDJ |
+ 08:45 |
137 |
Wurf Cameron
| 1983 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 08:45 |
138 |
Orrico Davide
| 1990 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 08:45 |
139 |
Trillini Walter Gaston
| 1991 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 08:45 |
140 |
Pinfold Andrew
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 08:45 |
141 |
Kohut Slawomir
| 1977 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 08:45 |
142 |
Haba Grzegorz
| 1992 | - |
+ 08:45 |
143 |
Mezgec Luka
| 1988 | Sava |
+ 08:45 |
144 |
Dzamastagic Mark
| 1991 | Sava |
+ 08:45 |
145 |
Stimulak Klemen
| 1990 | Radenska |
+ 08:45 |
146 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 08:45 |
147 |
Montanari Enrico
| 1985 | WIT |
+ 08:45 |
148 |
Moltke Steen Mads
| 1990 | Christina Watches |
+ 08:45 |
149 |
Barla Luca
| 1987 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 08:45 |
150 |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Amore & Vita |
+ 08:45 |
151 |
Colex Tepoz Bernardo
| 1983 | Amore & Vita |
+ 08:45 |
152 |
Pagani Angelo
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 08:45 |
153 |
Cziraki Istvan
| 1986 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 08:45 |
154 |
Bernas Pawel
| 1990 | - |
+ 08:45 |
155 |
Di Lorenzo Alberto
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 08:45 |
156 |
Blazevic Darko
| 1984 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 08:45 |
157 |
Zagorodniy Volodymyr
| 1981 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 08:45 |
158 |
Pinizzotto Leonardo
| 1986 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 08:45 |
159 |
Reihs Michael
| 1979 | Christina Watches |
+ 08:45 |
160 |
Moreno Javier
| 1984 | Caja Rural |
+ 08:45 |
161 |
Sobrino Joaquin
| 1982 | Caja Rural |
+ 08:45 |
162 |
Iglinskiy Maxim
| 1981 | Astana |
+ 08:45 |
163 |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 08:45 |
164 |
Furlan Angelo
| 1977 | Christina Watches |
+ 08:45 |
165 |
Ricci Bitti Davide
| 1984 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 10:30 |
166 |
Mirenda Gianluca
| 1983 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 10:30 |
167 |
Shmalko Viktor
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 10:30 |
168 |
Lorenzetto Mirco
| 1981 | Astana |
+ 10:30 |
169 |
Krasnov Leonid
| 1988 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 10:30 |
170 |
Nielsen Philip Nicolas
| 1987 | Christina Watches |
+ 10:30 |
171 |
Madsen Jakob Gye
| 1989 | Christina Watches |
+ 10:30 |
172 |
Frolov Igor
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 10:30 |
173 |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 10:30 |
174 |
Masciarelli Simone
| 1980 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 10:30 |
175 |
Sottocornola Omar
| 1988 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 10:30 |
176 |
Strgar Matic
| 1982 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 10:30 |
177 |
Boifava Simone
| 1985 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 10:30 |
178 |
Nodari Michele
| 1985 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 10:30 |
179 |
Foliforov Alexander
| 1992 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 10:30 |
180 |
Poll Stefan
| 1986 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 10:30 |
181 |
Brändle Dominik
| 1989 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 10:30 |
182 |
Rajsp Andrej
| 1992 | Radenska |
+ 10:33 |
183 |
Aitken Nick
| 1990 | Team Jayco-AIS |
+ 10:35 |
DNF |
Vestergaard Andersen Daniel
| 1983 | Christina Watches |
|
DNF |
Vorobyev Anton
| 1990 | Itera - Katusha |
|
DNF |
Giorgieri Tyron
| 1988 | WIT |
|
DNF |
Bonca Blaz
| 1989 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|