01 |
Møller Claus Michael
| 1968 | Milaneza - MSS |
34:10 |
02 |
Bernabeu David
| 1975 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 49 |
03 |
Horrach Joan
| 1974 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 53 |
04 |
Castanheira Bruno Miguel
| 1977 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 01:00 |
05 |
Goncalves Pedro
| 1975 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 01:15 |
06 |
Zintchenko Andrei
| 1972 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 01:21 |
07 |
Garcia Felix Manuel
| 1968 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 01:21 |
08 |
Andrade Joaquim Adrego
| 1969 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 01:30 |
09 |
Sousa Rui
| 1976 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 01:31 |
10 |
Teteriouk Andrei
| 1967 | CCC Polsat |
+ 01:41 |
11 |
Sosenka Ondrej
| 1975 | CCC Polsat |
+ 01:43 |
12 |
Heulot Stéphane
| 1971 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 01:44 |
13 |
Arreitunandia Pedro
| 1974 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 01:49 |
14 |
Becke Daniel
| 1978 | Team Coast |
+ 01:52 |
15 |
Talabardon Sebastien
| 1978 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 01:56 |
16 |
Andrade Pedro Manuel Oliveir
| 1977 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 02:03 |
17 |
Gomes Oliveira Joaquim
| 1965 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 02:13 |
18 |
Garcia Quesada Adolfo
| 1979 | iBanesto.com |
+ 02:13 |
19 |
Silva Alves Nuno
| 1974 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 02:15 |
20 |
Ribeiro Nuno
| 1977 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 02:18 |
21 |
Kintana Aitor
| 1975 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 02:20 |
22 |
Vitorino Nelson
| 1975 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 02:21 |
23 |
Casero Ángel
| 1972 | Team Coast |
+ 02:22 |
24 |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon
| 1970 | iBanesto.com |
+ 02:23 |
25 |
Blanco David
| 1975 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 02:24 |
26 |
Quiterio Cesar Antunes
| 1976 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 02:31 |
27 |
Barbosa Candido
| 1974 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 02:31 |
28 |
Guillen Montano Jose
| 1977 | Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense |
+ 02:34 |
29 |
Rund Thorsten
| 1976 | Team Coast |
+ 02:40 |
30 |
Brozyna Tomasz
| 1970 | iBanesto.com |
+ 02:42 |
31 |
Navas Chica David
| 1974 | iBanesto.com |
+ 02:45 |
32 |
Plaza Romero David
| 1970 | Team Coast |
+ 02:46 |
33 |
Ferreira Paulo Jorge Moura
| 1970 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 02:46 |
34 |
Gonzalez Gonzalez Eduardo
| 1978 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 02:47 |
35 |
Vila Patxi
| 1975 | iBanesto.com |
+ 02:48 |
36 |
Requejo Dominguez Eligio
| 1975 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 02:48 |
37 |
Mosquera Ezequiel
| 1975 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 02:48 |
38 |
Jufré Josep
| 1975 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 02:52 |
39 |
Segado Domingo
| 1970 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 02:53 |
40 |
Sivakov Alexei
| 1972 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 03:01 |
41 |
Petrov Danail
| 1978 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 03:03 |
42 |
Sampaio Joaquim
| 1970 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 03:06 |
43 |
Sabido Hugo
| 1979 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 03:09 |
44 |
Lopez Torrella Joaquim
| 1976 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 03:10 |
45 |
Mila Palmero Rafael
| 1977 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 03:10 |
46 |
Sarkauskas Saulius
| 1970 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 03:11 |
47 |
Henrix Sascha
| 1973 | Team Coast |
+ 03:12 |
48 |
García Dapena David
| 1977 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 03:12 |
49 |
Zandio Xabier
| 1977 | iBanesto.com |
+ 03:13 |
50 |
Pinho Olivera Carlos Manuel
| 1970 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 03:16 |
51 |
Edo Ángel
| 1970 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 03:19 |
52 |
Pérez Francisco
| 1978 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 03:20 |
53 |
Otero Gomez Gustavo Miguel
| 1973 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 03:20 |
54 |
Chantyr Anton
| 1974 | Team Coast |
+ 03:26 |
55 |
Rodrigues Orlando Sergio
| 1969 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 03:27 |
56 |
Conceicao Lopes Helder Manuel
| 1973 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 03:28 |
57 |
Morales Pando Francisco
| 1979 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 03:36 |
58 |
Martins Lizuarte Manuel Gonc
| 1978 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 03:37 |
59 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | iBanesto.com |
+ 03:37 |
60 |
Lejarreta Gaizka
| 1978 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 03:38 |
61 |
De la Torre Viel Antonio Segismundo
| 1974 | Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense |
+ 03:40 |
62 |
Amorim Goncalo
| 1972 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 03:41 |
63 |
Santos Vergilio
| 1976 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 03:41 |
64 |
Gil Koldo
| 1978 | iBanesto.com |
+ 03:43 |
65 |
Nogaldeo Garcia Jorge
| 1978 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 03:43 |
66 |
Lavarinhas Rui
| 1971 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 03:44 |
67 |
Oarbeascoa Ispizua Ruben
| 1975 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 03:44 |
68 |
Barroso Paolo
| 1972 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 03:47 |
69 |
Martins Pedro Lourenco
| 1975 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 03:55 |
70 |
Hernandez Bertran Jaime Javier
| 1972 | Team Coast |
+ 04:03 |
71 |
Cuenca Juan Miguel
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 04:08 |
72 |
Rodriguez Alexis
| 1977 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 04:10 |
73 |
Jan Xavier
| 1970 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 04:11 |
74 |
Sarreira Paulo Luis Miguel
| 1972 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 04:12 |
75 |
Vassiliev Krassimir Koev
| 1974 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 04:15 |
76 |
Petrov Atanas Andonov
| 1975 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 04:23 |
77 |
Berasategui Antonio
| 1978 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 04:28 |
78 |
Soares Marco
| 1978 | Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense |
+ 04:29 |
79 |
Rosa Ribeiro Jose Agostinho
| 1968 | LA Aluminios Pecol |
+ 04:31 |
80 |
Felgueiras Ricardo Silva
| 1970 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 04:31 |
81 |
Saugrain Cyril
| 1973 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 04:32 |
82 |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 04:33 |
83 |
Yus Kerejeta Unai
| 1974 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 04:33 |
84 |
Rodrigues Quintino
| 1971 | CCC Polsat |
+ 04:39 |
85 |
Marta Nuno Duarte Silva
| 1976 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 04:39 |
86 |
Costa Pinho Alexandre Miguel
| 1976 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 04:40 |
87 |
Cardoso Pedro
| 1974 | Milaneza - MSS |
+ 04:44 |
88 |
Hurtado Gilmartin Javier
| 1976 | Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense |
+ 04:49 |
89 |
Silva Helder Manuel Ferrei
| 1975 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 04:53 |
90 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 05:03 |
91 |
Silva Costa Ricardo Jorge
| 1977 | Porta da Ravessa |
+ 05:05 |
92 |
Muñoz David
| 1979 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 05:12 |
93 |
Fernandez Pedro
| 1976 | Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense |
+ 05:14 |
94 |
Silva Rodrigues Jose Carlos
| 1978 | Carvalhelhos - Boavista |
+ 05:17 |
95 |
Fernandez Jumela Julian
| 1976 | Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense |
+ 05:19 |
96 |
Saprykinas Arnoldas
| 1973 | Castanhede - Marques da Marialva |
+ 05:21 |
97 |
Sousa Celio
| 1977 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 05:38 |
98 |
Bertoletti Simone
| 1974 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 05:40 |
99 |
Serrano Alonso Oscar
| 1978 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 05:48 |
100 |
Gonzalez Martin Juan de Dios
| 1975 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 05:57 |
101 |
Fernandez Oliveira Ruben
| 1978 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 06:02 |
102 |
Ordonez Citoula Fernando
| 1977 | Paredes Rota dos Moveis |
+ 06:09 |
103 |
Fernandez Roig Rafael
| 1976 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 06:12 |
104 |
Pascal Eric
| 1974 | Matesica - Abodoba |
+ 06:25 |
105 |
Faria Estevao Claudio Miguel
| 1977 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 06:42 |
106 |
Barbero Sergio
| 1969 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 06:50 |
107 |
Galvañ Manchon Ruben
| 1974 | ASC - Vila do Conde |
+ 06:58 |
108 |
Oliveira Morais Marco
| 1977 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 07:21 |
109 |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis
| 1974 | Team Coast |
+ 07:45 |
110 |
Costa Pedro Miguel Fernand
| 1977 | Barbot - Torrie Cafes |
+ 09:04 |
111 |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 16:46 |
DNF |
Verstrepen Johan
| 1967 | Lampre-Daikin |
|
DNF |
Kadlec Milan
| 1974 | Lampre-Daikin |
|