01 |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
03:58:42 |
02 |
Haddou Nadir
| 1983 | Auber 93 |
+ 00 |
03 |
Caethoven Steven
| 1981 | Agritubel |
+ 00 |
04 |
Han David
| 1985 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
+ 00 |
05 |
Mironov Alexander
| 1984 | Katusha CT |
+ 00 |
06 |
Hartmann Nicolas
| 1985 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 00 |
07 |
Galland Jérémie
| 1983 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 32 |
08 |
Brouzes Niels
| 1981 | Auber 93 |
+ 32 |
09 |
Simon Mathieu
| 1987 | UV Aube |
+ 32 |
10 |
Reihs Michael
| 1979 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 32 |
11 |
Sinner Benoit
| 1984 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 32 |
12 |
Chedhomme Morgan
| 1985 | Auber 93 |
+ 32 |
13 |
Wachnik Pawel
| 1985 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 32 |
14 |
Bideau Jean-Marc
| 1984 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 32 |
15 |
Lutskovich Egor
| 1986 | Team Primorskiy DSP |
+ 32 |
16 |
Bonsergent Stéphane
| 1977 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 32 |
17 |
Delpech Jean-Luc
| 1979 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 32 |
18 |
Komkov Daniil
| 1985 | Katusha CT |
+ 32 |
19 |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 32 |
20 |
Samokhvalov Dmitry
| 1986 | Team Primorskiy DSP |
+ 32 |
21 |
Grammaire Olivier
| 1977 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
+ 32 |
22 |
Deresmes Geoffrey
| 1985 | ESEG Douai |
+ 32 |
23 |
Gallopin Tony
| 1988 | Auber 93 |
+ 32 |
24 |
Gredy Sebastien
| 1980 | CC Etupes le Doubs |
+ 32 |
25 |
Saramotins Aleksejs
| 1982 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 32 |
26 |
Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo
| 1983 | Agritubel |
+ 32 |
27 |
Colin Anthony
| 1985 | ESEG Douai |
+ 32 |
28 |
Bazin Nicolas
| 1983 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 32 |
29 |
Bar Jocelyn
| 1988 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
+ 32 |
30 |
Feillu Brice
| 1985 | Agritubel |
+ 32 |
31 |
Drancourt Pierre
| 1985 | ESEG Douai |
+ 32 |
32 |
Mazet Julien
| 1981 | Auber 93 |
+ 32 |
33 |
Le Boulch Dimitri
| 1989 | Auber 93 |
+ 32 |
34 |
Fumeaux Jonathan
| 1988 | CC Etupes le Doubs |
+ 32 |
35 |
Kosyakov Dmitriy
| 1986 | Katusha CT |
+ 32 |
36 |
Jørgensen Rene
| 1975 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 32 |
37 |
Didier Laurent
| 1984 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 32 |
38 |
Buividas Andris
| 1985 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 32 |
39 |
Pivois Yann
| 1976 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 32 |
40 |
Klimov Roman
| 1985 | Katusha CT |
+ 32 |
41 |
Bichot Freddy
| 1979 | Agritubel |
+ 32 |
42 |
Knudsen Morten
| 1981 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 32 |
43 |
Duret Sébastien
| 1980 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 32 |
44 |
Le Lay David
| 1979 | Agritubel |
+ 32 |
45 |
Mas Clement
| 1982 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
+ 32 |
46 |
Luminet Benoit
| 1974 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 32 |
47 |
Rossetto Stéphane
| 1987 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
+ 32 |
48 |
Novikov Nikita
| 1989 | Katusha CT |
+ 32 |
49 |
Cusin Rémy
| 1986 | Agritubel |
+ 32 |
50 |
Morizot Florian
| 1985 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 32 |
51 |
Mangel Laurent
| 1981 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 32 |
52 |
Champion Dimitri
| 1983 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 32 |
53 |
Samokhvalov Anton
| 1986 | Team Primorskiy DSP |
+ 32 |
54 |
Berges Emilien
| 1983 | Agritubel |
+ 32 |
55 |
Mederel Maxime
| 1980 | Auber 93 |
+ 32 |
56 |
Bessy Cyril
| 1986 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 32 |
57 |
Coutouly Cedric
| 1980 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 32 |
58 |
Mas Damien
| 1982 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
+ 01:03 |
59 |
Lebreton Romain
| 1984 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 02:38 |
60 |
Bourgeois Guillaume
| 1983 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 02:38 |
61 |
Clère Émilien
| 1982 | UV Aube |
+ 03:46 |
62 |
Gratiot Alexandre
| 1989 | UV Aube |
+ 03:46 |
63 |
Rettner Rainer
| 1989 | Team Bergstrasse U23 |
+ 03:51 |
64 |
Derepas David
| 1978 | UVCA Troyes |
+ 03:57 |
65 |
Welter Thomas
| 1989 | Team Rémy Meder Haguenau |
+ 03:57 |
66 |
Harbonnier Sébastien
| 1984 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 03:57 |
67 |
Johansson Fredrik
| 1978 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 03:57 |
68 |
Budaragin Alexis
| 1986 | Team Primorskiy DSP |
+ 03:57 |
69 |
Bernatonis Marius
| 1987 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 03:57 |
70 |
Zangerle Joel
| 1988 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
+ 03:57 |
71 |
Petit Adrien
| 1990 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
+ 03:57 |
72 |
Smirnov Alexei
| 1989 | Team Primorskiy DSP |
+ 03:57 |
73 |
Gay Stephane
| 1982 | DN Espoir Auvergne Formation |
+ 03:57 |
74 |
Fourrier Julien
| 1981 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
+ 03:57 |
75 |
Venel Geoffrey
| 1981 | ESEG Douai |
+ 03:57 |
76 |
Mainard Gaël
| 1976 | DN Espoir Auvergne Formation |
+ 03:57 |
77 |
Nuzhonkin Sergey
| 1988 | Team Primorskiy DSP |
+ 03:57 |
79 |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 03:57 |
80 |
Berezkin Denis
| 1989 | Team Primorskiy DSP |
+ 03:57 |
81 |
Olivier Benjamin
| 1988 | DN Espoir Auvergne Formation |
+ 03:57 |
82 |
Lejeune Romain
| 1987 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
+ 03:57 |
83 |
Poos Christian
| 1977 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 03:57 |
84 |
Bardet Romain
| 1990 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 03:57 |
85 |
Salzinger Florian
| 1983 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 03:57 |
86 |
Stelhy Aurelien
| 1986 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 03:57 |
87 |
Henig Andreas
| 1988 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 03:57 |
88 |
Kristensen Michael Tronborg
| 1983 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 03:57 |
89 |
Cantourne Benjamin
| 1985 | UV Aube |
+ 03:57 |
90 |
Soares Anthony
| 1989 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 03:57 |
91 |
Johansen Allan
| 1971 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 03:57 |
92 |
Mombaerts Johan
| 1984 | Auber 93 |
+ 03:57 |
93 |
Heymans Cyrille
| 1986 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 03:57 |
94 |
Lamoureux Eddy
| 1978 | UV Aube |
+ 04:53 |
95 |
Strigiotti Cedric
| 1988 | DN Espoir Auvergne Formation |
+ 05:10 |
96 |
Cholleton Sylvain
| 1988 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 05:10 |
97 |
Racenajs Kristofers
| 1985 | Team Rietumu Banka |
+ 05:10 |
98 |
Reshetko Evegeny
| 1985 | Katusha CT |
+ 05:10 |
99 |
Chaudoy Romain
| 1987 | CC Nogent sur Oise |
+ 06:50 |
100 |
Behague Fabien
| 1988 | ESEG Douai |
+ 07:14 |
101 |
Oredsson Thomas
| 1980 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 07:14 |
102 |
Starodubtsev Stanislav
| 1987 | Katusha CT |
+ 11:34 |
103 |
Bacquet Fabien
| 1986 | Auber 93 |
+ 11:34 |
OOT |
Gallon Nicolas
| 1990 | DN Espoir Auvergne Formation |
|
OOT |
Vuillier Adrien
| 1983 | CC Etupes le Doubs |
|
OOT |
Launette Johnny
| 1987 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain |
|
OOT |
Gaoua Cédric
| 1989 | Team Rémy Meder Haguenau |
|
OOT |
Gueret Florent
| 1982 | Team Rémy Meder Haguenau |
|
OOT |
Houlné Kevin
| 1988 | Team Rémy Meder Haguenau |
|
OOT |
Lordier Frederic
| 1987 | UVCA Troyes |
|