FIRSTCYCLING
Weg
Weg
Amateur
Junioren
Cyclocross
MTB
Baan
Fantasy
Koersen & resultaten
Teams
Klassement
Carpathian Race (U23)
UCI, Etappekoers, 5e etappe, 13.juni 2010, Polen
Koers info
Uitslagen
Startlijst
Historie
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Etappe
GC
Etappe: 01
Etappe: 02
Etappe: 03
Etappe: 04
Etappe: 05
Embed Results
Landen
Belarus
België
Bulgarije
Italië
Nederland
Oekraïne
Polen
Rusland
Slowakije
Tsjechische Republiek
Teams
-
Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy
CCC Polsat Polkowice
Dukla Trencin - Merida
Itera - Katusha
Kolss Cycling Team
Legia - Felt
Lotto - Bodysol
Qin Cycling Team
Telenet - Fidea
DoB?
Pos
Renner
Geboren
Team
Tijd
01
Frolov
Igor
1990
-
02:46:54
02
Kuzmenko
Aleksei
1990
-
+ 02
03
Poljanski
Pawel
1990
-
+ 07
04
Baestaens
Vincent
1989
Telenet - Fidea
+ 26
05
Janiszewski
Sylwester
1988
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 26
06
Boev
Igor
1989
-
+ 26
07
Demoitié
Antoine
1990
Lotto - Bodysol
+ 26
08
Bazhkou
Stanislau
1991
-
+ 26
09
Vysna
Matej
1988
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 26
10
Smirnov
Alexei
1989
-
+ 26
11
Bille
Gaetan
1988
-
+ 26
12
Migdol
Kamil
1991
-
+ 26
13
Kirpsza
Piotr
1989
Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy
+ 26
14
Stoenchev
Valentin
1991
-
+ 26
15
Fadeev
Aleksandr
1988
-
+ 26
16
Honkisz
Adrian
1988
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 26
17
Voroshyn
Yevgen
1991
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 26
18
Vorobyev
Anton
1990
Itera - Katusha
+ 26
19
Dewortelaer
Serge
1991
-
+ 26
20
Migdal
Wociech
1991
-
+ 26
21
Podlaski
Michal
1988
Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy
+ 26
22
Woznicki
Mariusz
1990
Legia - Felt
+ 26
23
Malejka
Michal
1990
-
+ 26
24
Mahdar
Martin
1989
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 26
25
Noga
Piotr
1990
-
+ 26
26
Hnik
Karel
1991
Telenet - Fidea
+ 26
27
Skarzynski
Wojciech
1989
-
+ 26
28
Ivanov
Borislav
1989
-
+ 26
29
Gradek
Kamil
1990
-
+ 26
30
Walczak
Colin
1990
-
+ 26
31
Sakavets
Siarhei
1988
-
+ 26
32
Evrard
Laurent
1990
-
+ 26
33
Slotta
Martin
1991
-
+ 26
34
Zielinski
Kamil
1988
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 26
35
Malinouski
Artsiem
1990
-
+ 26
36
Piaskowy
Emanuel
1991
-
+ 26
37
Szramka
Damian
1991
-
+ 26
38
Wisniowski
Lukasz
1991
-
+ 26
39
Van Empel
Micki
1990
Telenet - Fidea
+ 26
40
Chuporshnev
Kirill
1990
-
+ 26
41
Zaraliev
Stanislav
1988
-
+ 26
42
Hrbacek
Miroslav
1990
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 26
43
Katyrin
Roman
1991
-
+ 26
44
Syrojc
Radoslaw
1989
-
+ 26
45
Lahun
Yauheni
1989
-
+ 26
46
Golovash
Oleksandr
1991
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 26
47
Wrega
Wojciech
1991
-
+ 26
48
Bernas
Pawel
1990
-
+ 26
49
Majka
Rafal
1989
-
+ 26
50
Mrozek
Marcin
1990
-
+ 26
51
Bulik
Mieszko
1990
-
+ 26
52
Rynkowski
Rafal
1991
-
+ 26
53
Safonau
Siarhei
1990
-
+ 26
54
Griger
Tomas
1991
-
+ 07:41
55
Marek
Boris
1991
Dukla Trencin - Merida
+ 07:41
56
Filin
Ievgen
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 07:54
57
Sojka
Kornel
1990
-
+ 07:54
58
Popov
Dmytro
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 07:54
59
Gluszak
Dariusz
1991
-
+ 07:54
60
Kogut
Arkadiusz
1988
-
+ 07:54
61
Krzywania
Pawel
1990
-
+ 10:46
62
Jatczak
Patryk
1991
-
+ 10:46
63
Ziemianek
Marcin
1991
-
+ 10:46
64
Novikau
Siarhei
1989
-
+ 10:46
65
Czapla
Pawel
1988
-
+ 10:46
66
Berezkin
Denis
1989
-
+ 10:46
67
Osowski
Mateusz
1988
-
+ 10:46
68
Handzlik
Wojciech
1990
-
+ 10:46
69
Fornalski
Damian
1991
-
+ 10:49
70
Macak
Matus
1991
-
+ 10:49
DNF
Brylowski
Pawel
1989
-
DNF
Zimany
Andrej
1990
-
DNF
Van Kessel
Corne
1991
Telenet - Fidea
DNF
Dudziak
Adam
1991
Legia - Felt
DNF
Skrobich
Kajetan
1988
Aktio Group - Mostostal Pulawy
DNF
Szawlowski
Mateusz
1989
-
DNF
Tomkiewicz
Jakub
1990
Legia - Felt
DNF
Mokrov
Dmitry
1989
-
Informatie
Carpathian Race (U23)
Polen
5.etappe | 120.0 km
Dohnany
->
Dohnany
2.2U
A.Honkisz
| Leider