1 |
2 |
Mühlberger Gregor
| 1994 | Tirol Cycling Team |
06:33:46 |
2 |
- |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 35 |
3 |
10 |
Bouwman Koen
| 1993 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 40 |
4 |
5 |
Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw
| 1994 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 42 |
5 |
4 |
Hoekstra Jochem
| 1992 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 01:06 |
6 |
- |
Carnevali Jean-Albert
| 1993 | Verandas Willems |
+ 01:13 |
7 |
33 |
Warnier Antoine
| 1993 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 01:15 |
8 |
11 |
Turek Daniel
| 1993 | - |
+ 01:27 |
9 |
57 |
Rekita Szymon
| 1994 | - |
+ 01:38 |
10 |
1 |
Sisr Frantisek
| 1993 | Dukla Praha |
+ 01:42 |
11 |
49 |
Schlegel Michal
| 1995 | - |
+ 01:43 |
12 |
50 |
Warchol Bartosz
| 1992 | - |
+ 01:44 |
13 |
45 |
Hampl Petr
| 1993 | - |
+ 01:44 |
14 |
- |
Stosz Patryk
| 1994 | - |
+ 01:44 |
15 |
5 |
Koudela Tomas
| 1992 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 01:49 |
16 |
1 |
Oborsky Dominik
| 1992 | - |
+ 01:50 |
17 |
21 |
McCormick Hayden
| 1994 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 02:03 |
18 |
3 |
Touquet Joren
| 1993 | Verandas Willems |
+ 02:05 |
19 |
10 |
Kaise Julien
| 1995 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 02:05 |
20 |
36 |
Wotschke Sebastian
| 1992 | - |
+ 02:06 |
21 |
26 |
Chlupac Dominik
| 1993 | - |
+ 02:08 |
22 |
5 |
Soballa Carl
| 1994 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 02:15 |
23 |
36 |
Kleiven Njål
| 1994 | Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team |
+ 02:19 |
24 |
17 |
Gogl Michael
| 1993 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 02:24 |
25 |
44 |
Borisavljevic Milos
| 1994 | - |
+ 02:25 |
26 |
35 |
Bosman Patrick
| 1994 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 02:27 |
27 |
9 |
Meier Alexander
| 1992 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 02:33 |
28 |
37 |
Kasianov Oleksii
| 1992 | - |
+ 02:38 |
29 |
2 |
Paluta Michal
| 1995 | - |
+ 02:38 |
30 |
37 |
van Engelen Adne
| 1993 | - |
+ 02:38 |
31 |
8 |
Kuen Maximilian
| 1992 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 02:38 |
32 |
6 |
Craeghs Maarten
| 1992 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 02:47 |
33 |
3 |
Convens Louis
| 1993 | Verandas Willems |
+ 02:48 |
34 |
14 |
Neilands Krists
| 1994 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 02:54 |
35 |
14 |
Magnusson Kim
| 1992 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 02:55 |
36 |
5 |
Wachter Alexander
| 1995 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 02:59 |
37 |
9 |
Dvorsky David
| 1992 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 03:01 |
38 |
19 |
Koishi Yuma
| 1993 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 03:01 |
39 |
12 |
Foltyn Jakub
| 1992 | - |
+ 03:03 |
40 |
18 |
Danilovic Marko
| 1993 | - |
+ 03:05 |
41 |
18 |
Gabburo Davide
| 1993 | - |
+ 03:07 |
42 |
31 |
Koch Jonas
| 1993 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 03:09 |
43 |
35 |
Capiot Amaury
| 1993 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 03:16 |
44 |
19 |
Schipflinger Florian
| 1995 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 03:16 |
45 |
5 |
Donath Felix
| 1993 | - |
+ 03:16 |
46 |
11 |
Rios Cristian
| 1993 | - |
+ 03:17 |
47 |
6 |
Brozyna Piotr
| 1995 | - |
+ 03:17 |
48 |
18 |
Delfosse Florent
| 1993 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 03:18 |
49 |
17 |
Rozin Sergey
| 1995 | Team 21 |
+ 03:23 |
50 |
5 |
Paulus Daniel
| 1993 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 03:23 |
51 |
10 |
Franczak Wojciech
| 1993 | - |
+ 03:32 |
52 |
15 |
Haba Grzegorz
| 1992 | - |
+ 03:37 |
53 |
1 |
Mertz Remy
| 1995 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 03:40 |
54 |
50 |
Owsian Arkadiusz
| 1993 | ActiveJet Team |
+ 03:44 |
55 |
7 |
Krakowiak Norbert
| 1993 | - |
+ 03:49 |
56 |
8 |
Suchecki Krzysztof
| 1994 | - |
+ 03:51 |
57 |
29 |
Duben Martin
| 1995 | EPIC Janom Greenway |
+ 03:52 |
58 |
14 |
Schulze Julian
| 1995 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 04:02 |
59 |
54 |
Kerf Jerome
| 1993 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 04:04 |
60 |
6 |
Stefanovic Stefan
| 1994 | - |
+ 04:14 |
61 |
28 |
Glajza Ondrej
| 1994 | - |
+ 04:20 |
62 |
37 |
Kasperek Micha
| 1993 | - |
+ 04:22 |
63 |
7 |
Gallio Giacomo
| 1992 | - |
+ 04:23 |
64 |
52 |
Shumov Nikolai
| 1994 | - |
+ 04:33 |
65 |
23 |
Bianchini Paolo
| 1992 | - |
+ 04:39 |
66 |
21 |
Vanderaerden Massimo
| 1995 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 04:39 |
67 |
24 |
Zahalka Matej
| 1993 | - |
+ 05:02 |
68 |
34 |
Tefre Lunder Nikolai
| 1994 | Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team |
+ 05:02 |
69 |
2 |
Kietlinski Wojciech
| 1994 | - |
+ 05:12 |
70 |
2 |
Brusselman Twan
| 1993 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 05:18 |
71 |
66 |
Schultus Patric
| 1994 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 05:19 |
72 |
39 |
Reinders Elmar
| 1992 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 05:31 |
73 |
1 |
Szelag Gracjan
| 1995 | - |
+ 05:36 |
74 |
58 |
Nemykin Daniel
| 1995 | Team 21 |
+ 05:48 |
75 |
1 |
Van Rhee Joey
| 1992 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 06:10 |
76 |
3 |
Meggiorini Andrea
| 1992 | - |
+ 06:20 |
77 |
3 |
Willwohl Willi
| 1994 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 06:59 |
78 |
12 |
Kristoffersen Anders
| 1993 | Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team |
+ 07:05 |
79 |
2 |
Malyvnivskiy Vasyl
| 1992 | - |
+ 07:10 |
80 |
11 |
Kaduch Jan
| 1992 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 07:30 |
81 |
49 |
Vosekalns Andris
| 1992 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 07:45 |
82 |
31 |
Zechmeister Thomas
| 1993 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 07:46 |
83 |
43 |
Dasko Mario
| 1994 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 08:00 |
84 |
19 |
Kalojiros Tomas
| 1994 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 08:04 |
85 |
24 |
Shevchuk Roman
| 1993 | - |
+ 08:06 |
86 |
19 |
Taragel Filip
| 1992 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 08:07 |
87 |
36 |
Malovec Lubos
| 1994 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 08:10 |
88 |
14 |
Filip Jakub
| 1992 | SKC Tufo - Prostejov |
+ 08:13 |
89 |
11 |
Polikarpov Mykhaylo
| 1992 | - |
+ 08:16 |
90 |
9 |
Bos Maikel
| 1994 | - |
+ 08:22 |
91 |
37 |
Buzyle Roman
| 1992 | - |
+ 08:24 |
92 |
9 |
Jeziorski Rafal
| 1993 | - |
+ 08:28 |
93 |
13 |
McLay Daniel
| 1992 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 08:31 |
94 |
9 |
Kremynskiy Vladyslav
| 1995 | - |
+ 08:35 |
95 |
- |
Talaga Patryk
| 1995 | - |
+ 08:35 |
96 |
39 |
Schwabik Johann
| 1992 | - |
+ 08:38 |
97 |
22 |
Baska Erik
| 1994 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 08:40 |
98 |
29 |
Kenyeres Abel
| 1994 | Utensilnord |
+ 08:43 |
99 |
8 |
Mickiewicz Tomasz
| 1994 | ActiveJet Team |
+ 08:51 |
100 |
13 |
Vekeman Maxime
| 1993 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 09:03 |
101 |
31 |
Koedijk Matthijs
| 1993 | - |
+ 09:05 |
102 |
24 |
Wastyn Emiel
| 1992 | Verandas Willems |
+ 09:06 |
103 |
6 |
Shaymuratov Artur
| 1993 | Team 21 |
+ 09:13 |
104 |
6 |
Lichnovsky Ludek
| 1995 | SKC Tufo - Prostejov |
+ 09:15 |
105 |
16 |
Lengyel Zoltan
| 1995 | Utensilnord |
+ 09:19 |
106 |
14 |
Pawlak Tobiasz
| 1995 | Mexller |
+ 09:20 |
107 |
11 |
Fandrem Sivert
| 1994 | Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team |
+ 09:34 |
108 |
9 |
Chalupcik Jan
| 1993 | EPIC Janom Greenway |
+ 09:36 |
109 |
10 |
Strokau Vasili
| 1995 | - |
+ 09:50 |
110 |
28 |
Maronese Marco
| 1994 | - |
+ 09:53 |
111 |
22 |
Kordus Adam
| 1992 | - |
+ 09:53 |
112 |
8 |
Kott Konrad
| 1993 | Wibatech - Fuji Zory |
+ 09:53 |
113 |
29 |
Rozsa Balazs
| 1995 | Utensilnord |
+ 09:55 |
114 |
6 |
Verhoeven Mike
| 1994 | - |
+ 09:55 |
115 |
7 |
Kretschy Florian
| 1994 | - |
+ 10:02 |
116 |
20 |
Harag Tomas
| 1995 | CK Banska Bystrika |
+ 10:07 |
117 |
8 |
Stepanov Alexandr
| 1994 | Team 21 |
+ 10:11 |
118 |
11 |
Zajac Bartosz
| 1993 | - |
+ 10:14 |
119 |
26 |
Krzywda Patryk
| 1995 | - |
+ 10:18 |
120 |
26 |
Kovacik Juraj
| 1994 | EPIC Janom Greenway |
+ 10:22 |
121 |
20 |
Holomek Milan
| 1995 | EPIC Janom Greenway |
+ 10:23 |
122 |
34 |
Sanders Dajo
| 1992 | - |
+ 10:28 |
123 |
7 |
Van de Put Peter
| 1992 | - |
+ 10:29 |
124 |
18 |
Kucharek Adrian
| 1994 | - |
+ 10:30 |
125 |
44 |
Liepins Emils
| 1992 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 10:31 |
126 |
7 |
Coster Kevin
| 1995 | - |
+ 10:35 |
127 |
9 |
Czerkies Michal
| 1992 | - |
+ 10:37 |
128 |
3 |
Jaromin Piotr
| 1994 | Wibatech - Fuji Zory |
+ 10:47 |
129 |
5 |
Juhaniak Kamil
| 1993 | - |
+ 10:49 |
130 |
18 |
Vrazel Viktor
| 1992 | SKC Tufo - Prostejov |
+ 10:51 |
131 |
45 |
Harakhavik Uladzimir
| 1995 | - |
+ 10:58 |
132 |
22 |
Kuroeda Shiki
| 1992 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 11:01 |
133 |
18 |
Podans Andrejs
| 1995 | - |
+ 11:17 |
134 |
110 |
Zwingenberger Philipp
| 1993 | - |
+ 11:26 |
135 |
1 |
Beitans Krisjanis
| 1994 | - |
+ 11:33 |
136 |
3 |
Wilgus Wojciech
| 1995 | - |
+ 12:06 |
137 |
1 |
van den Bogaert Sem
| 1995 | - |
+ 12:10 |
138 |
24 |
Lajcha Juraj
| 1994 | EPIC Janom Greenway |
+ 12:33 |
139 |
10 |
Podoliak Pavel
| 1992 | - |
+ 14:04 |
140 |
- |
Kasperkiewicz Maciej
| 1995 | - |
+ 14:26 |
141 |
6 |
Håkenrud Anders Lie
| 1994 | Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team |
+ 14:28 |
142 |
1 |
Kendler Benedikt
| 1992 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 14:32 |
143 |
3 |
Beyer Maximilian
| 1993 | - |
+ 14:45 |
144 |
1 |
Gladysh Roman
| 1995 | - |
+ 16:20 |
145 |
5 |
Bal Tom
| 1992 | - |
+ 16:21 |
146 |
6 |
Berger Leon
| 1995 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 16:34 |
147 |
5 |
Hamza Abderrahmane
| 1992 | Velo Club Sovac |
+ 16:47 |
148 |
3 |
Varga Péter
| 1993 | - |
+ 17:19 |
149 |
6 |
Hercog Jakub
| 1994 | - |
+ 19:03 |
150 |
3 |
Rowicki Wojciech
| 1995 | Wibatech - Fuji Zory |
+ 19:15 |
151 |
7 |
Merdj Hamza
| 1993 | Velo Club Sovac |
+ 19:20 |
152 |
4 |
Lutsyshyn Roman
| 1994 | - |
+ 19:37 |