1 |
- |
Mühlberger Gregor
| 1994 | Tirol Cycling Team |
16:05:40 |
2 |
- |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 04 |
3 |
- |
Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw
| 1994 | Bauknecht - Author |
+ 38 |
4 |
- |
Bouwman Koen
| 1993 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 40 |
5 |
- |
Hoekstra Jochem
| 1992 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 01:04 |
6 |
1 |
Warnier Antoine
| 1993 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 01:10 |
7 |
1 |
Carnevali Jean-Albert
| 1993 | Verandas Willems |
+ 01:13 |
8 |
- |
Turek Daniel
| 1993 | - |
+ 01:27 |
9 |
- |
Warchol Bartosz
| 1992 | - |
+ 01:31 |
10 |
- |
Rekita Szymon
| 1994 | - |
+ 01:36 |
11 |
- |
Sisr Frantisek
| 1993 | Dukla Praha |
+ 01:36 |
12 |
- |
Stosz Patryk
| 1994 | - |
+ 01:42 |
13 |
- |
Schlegel Michal
| 1995 | - |
+ 01:43 |
14 |
- |
Hampl Petr
| 1993 | - |
+ 01:44 |
15 |
- |
McCormick Hayden
| 1994 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 02:03 |
16 |
- |
Touquet Joren
| 1993 | Verandas Willems |
+ 02:05 |
17 |
- |
Kaise Julien
| 1995 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 02:05 |
18 |
- |
Wotschke Sebastian
| 1992 | - |
+ 02:06 |
19 |
- |
Chlupac Dominik
| 1993 | - |
+ 02:08 |
20 |
1 |
Soballa Carl
| 1994 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 02:15 |
21 |
1 |
Kleiven Njål
| 1994 | Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team |
+ 02:19 |
22 |
1 |
Borisavljevic Milos
| 1994 | - |
+ 02:25 |
23 |
1 |
Bosman Patrick
| 1994 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 02:27 |
24 |
1 |
Meier Alexander
| 1992 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 02:33 |
25 |
1 |
Kasianov Oleksii
| 1992 | - |
+ 02:37 |
26 |
2 |
Kuen Maximilian
| 1992 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 02:39 |
27 |
2 |
Craeghs Maarten
| 1992 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 02:47 |
28 |
2 |
Convens Louis
| 1993 | Verandas Willems |
+ 02:48 |
29 |
2 |
Neilands Krists
| 1994 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 02:54 |
30 |
2 |
Capiot Amaury
| 1993 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 02:57 |
31 |
2 |
Foltyn Jakub
| 1992 | - |
+ 03:03 |
32 |
2 |
Danilovic Marko
| 1993 | - |
+ 03:05 |
33 |
2 |
Gabburo Davide
| 1993 | - |
+ 03:07 |
34 |
2 |
Gogl Michael
| 1993 | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 03:10 |
35 |
2 |
Rios Cristian
| 1993 | - |
+ 03:12 |
36 |
2 |
Delfosse Florent
| 1993 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 03:18 |
37 |
2 |
Wachter Alexander
| 1995 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 03:23 |
38 |
2 |
Rozin Sergey
| 1995 | Team 21 |
+ 03:23 |
39 |
2 |
Franczak Wojciech
| 1993 | - |
+ 03:32 |
40 |
3 |
Schipflinger Florian
| 1995 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 03:40 |
41 |
3 |
Donath Felix
| 1993 | - |
+ 03:40 |
42 |
3 |
Mertz Remy
| 1995 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 03:40 |
43 |
3 |
Brozyna Piotr
| 1995 | - |
+ 03:41 |
44 |
3 |
Owsian Arkadiusz
| 1993 | ActiveJet Team |
+ 03:44 |
45 |
5 |
Kerf Jerome
| 1993 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 03:59 |
46 |
5 |
Schulze Julian
| 1995 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 04:02 |
47 |
5 |
Haba Grzegorz
| 1992 | - |
+ 04:08 |
48 |
5 |
Krakowiak Norbert
| 1993 | - |
+ 04:13 |
49 |
6 |
Kasperek Micha
| 1993 | - |
+ 04:22 |
50 |
7 |
Shumov Nikolai
| 1994 | - |
+ 04:23 |
51 |
7 |
Stefanovic Stefan
| 1994 | - |
+ 04:38 |
52 |
7 |
Vanderaerden Massimo
| 1995 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 04:39 |
53 |
7 |
Tefre Lunder Nikolai
| 1994 | Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team |
+ 05:02 |
54 |
7 |
Bianchini Paolo
| 1992 | - |
+ 05:03 |
55 |
7 |
Szelag Gracjan
| 1995 | - |
+ 05:36 |
56 |
7 |
Brusselman Twan
| 1993 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 05:42 |
57 |
8 |
Meggiorini Andrea
| 1992 | - |
+ 06:16 |
58 |
4 |
Glajza Ondrej
| 1994 | - |
+ 06:25 |
59 |
9 |
Willwohl Willi
| 1994 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 06:49 |
60 |
6 |
Van Rhee Joey
| 1992 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 06:52 |
61 |
8 |
Kristoffersen Anders
| 1993 | Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team |
+ 07:05 |
62 |
8 |
Malyvnivskiy Vasyl
| 1992 | - |
+ 07:06 |
63 |
9 |
Vosekalns Andris
| 1992 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 08:09 |
64 |
9 |
Polikarpov Mykhaylo
| 1992 | - |
+ 08:16 |
65 |
9 |
Bos Maikel
| 1994 | - |
+ 08:22 |
66 |
9 |
McLay Daniel
| 1992 | Lotto - Belisol U23 |
+ 08:26 |
67 |
9 |
Shevchuk Roman
| 1993 | - |
+ 08:30 |
68 |
9 |
Baska Erik
| 1994 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 08:32 |
69 |
10 |
Wastyn Emiel
| 1992 | Verandas Willems |
+ 09:06 |
70 |
10 |
Jeziorski Rafal
| 1993 | - |
+ 09:17 |
71 |
10 |
Lengyel Zoltan
| 1995 | Utensilnord |
+ 09:19 |
72 |
10 |
Fandrem Sivert
| 1994 | Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team |
+ 09:34 |
73 |
10 |
Mickiewicz Tomasz
| 1994 | ActiveJet Team |
+ 09:40 |
74 |
10 |
Strokau Vasili
| 1995 | - |
+ 09:50 |
75 |
11 |
Rozsa Balazs
| 1995 | Utensilnord |
+ 09:55 |
76 |
12 |
Kretschy Florian
| 1994 | - |
+ 10:02 |
77 |
14 |
Kott Konrad
| 1993 | Wibatech - Fuji Zory |
+ 10:17 |
78 |
16 |
Sanders Dajo
| 1992 | - |
+ 10:28 |
79 |
16 |
Talaga Patryk
| 1995 | - |
+ 10:28 |
80 |
16 |
Czerkies Michal
| 1992 | - |
+ 10:37 |
81 |
16 |
Kucharek Adrian
| 1994 | - |
+ 10:54 |
82 |
34 |
Koishi Yuma
| 1993 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 11:43 |
83 |
19 |
Reinders Elmar
| 1992 | Cycling Team Jo Piels |
+ 12:05 |
84 |
28 |
Gallio Giacomo
| 1992 | - |
+ 13:52 |
85 |
15 |
Beyer Maximilian
| 1993 | - |
+ 14:45 |
86 |
15 |
Kasperkiewicz Maciej
| 1995 | - |
+ 14:57 |
87 |
20 |
Schultus Patric
| 1994 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 16:19 |
88 |
2 |
Zajac Bartosz
| 1993 | - |
+ 16:32 |
89 |
14 |
Hamza Abderrahmane
| 1992 | Velo Club Sovac |
+ 16:47 |
90 |
19 |
Dasko Mario
| 1994 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 17:25 |
91 |
13 |
Buzyle Roman
| 1992 | - |
+ 18:14 |
92 |
6 |
Jaromin Piotr
| 1994 | Wibatech - Fuji Zory |
+ 19:11 |
93 |
8 |
Maronese Marco
| 1994 | - |
+ 19:18 |
94 |
7 |
Verhoeven Mike
| 1994 | - |
+ 19:20 |
95 |
6 |
Kremynskiy Vladyslav
| 1995 | - |
+ 19:35 |
96 |
3 |
Kordus Adam
| 1992 | - |
+ 19:39 |
97 |
9 |
Shaymuratov Artur
| 1993 | Team 21 |
+ 21:30 |
98 |
10 |
Pawlak Tobiasz
| 1995 | Mexller |
+ 21:44 |
99 |
3 |
Håkenrud Anders Lie
| 1994 | Motiv3 Pro - Cycling Team |
+ 23:16 |
100 |
7 |
Beitans Krisjanis
| 1994 | - |
+ 27:47 |
101 |
3 |
Merdj Hamza
| 1993 | Velo Club Sovac |
+ 29:09 |
102 |
8 |
Kuroeda Shiki
| 1992 | Vini Fantini - Nippo - De Rosa |
+ 29:36 |
103 |
2 |
Liepins Emils
| 1992 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 29:59 |
104 |
5 |
Stepanov Alexandr
| 1994 | Team 21 |
+ 31:53 |