01 |
Molano Sebastian
| 1994 | Manzana - Postobón |
03:18:17 |
02 |
Roldan Weimar
| 1985 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 00 |
03 |
Castaneda Jaime Alberto
| 1986 | Movistar Team America |
+ 00 |
04 |
Urena Fernando
| 1983 | Rali-Claro-Huawei |
+ 00 |
05 |
Beltran Edward
| 1990 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 00 |
06 |
Forero Juan Pablo
| 1983 | EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá |
+ 00 |
07 |
Soraca Ayala Ruberth Alexander
| 1994 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 00 |
08 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 00 |
09 |
Ochoa Diego
| 1993 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 00 |
10 |
Lopez Juan Diego
| 1997 | Corplas-Flejes Bomelo |
+ 00 |
11 |
Rendon Juan Pablo
| 1989 | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M |
+ 00 |
12 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 00 |
13 |
Mendoza Omar
| 1989 | Movistar Team America |
+ 00 |
14 |
Calderon Steven
| 1993 | Strongman - Campagnolo - Wilier |
+ 00 |
15 |
Bustamente Yoedison
| 1986 | Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional |
+ 00 |
16 |
Vargas Jeferson Abacuc
| 1984 | Mundial de Tornillos-Pijaos Web |
+ 00 |
17 |
Gomez Javier Eduardo
| 1991 | Boyaca Raza de Campeones |
+ 00 |
18 |
Balsero Daniel Fernando
| 1983 | Pinturas Bler-Wilches Team |
+ 00 |
19 |
Herrera Moreno Pedro
| 1986 | Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex |
+ 00 |
20 |
Martinez Sergio
| 1995 | Bakano |
+ 00 |
21 |
Bohorquez Hernando
| 1992 | Manzana - Postobón |
+ 00 |
22 |
Quiroz Oscar
| 1994 | Alcaldía de Manizales |
+ 00 |
23 |
Sepulveda Kevin
| 1993 | JB Ropa Deportiva |
+ 00 |
24 |
Soraca Cabezas Jhon Edison
| 1993 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 00 |
25 |
Ramirez Carlos
| 1994 | Movistar Team America |
+ 00 |
26 |
Soraca Diego
| 1990 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 00 |
27 |
Paredes Anderson
| 1995 | Fedeindustrias-Gob.Yaracuy |
+ 00 |
28 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | EPM Tigo - UNE Area Metropolitana |
+ 00 |
29 |
Ardila Mauricio
| 1979 | Aguardiente Antioqueño-Loteria de M |
+ 00 |
30 |
Calderon Edson Arturo
| 1984 | Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS |
+ 00 |