01 |
Riebenbauer Werner
| 1974 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
04:36:11 |
02 |
Edmüller Benjamin
| 1987 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 00 |
03 |
Rudaskov Sergey
| 1984 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 01 |
04 |
Gavenda Robert
| 1988 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 01 |
05 |
Wauters Willem
| 1989 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 01 |
06 |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 01 |
07 |
Lahsaini Mouhssine
| 1985 | - |
+ 01 |
08 |
Ganser Stefan
| 1978 | Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland |
+ 01 |
09 |
Kozubek Stanislav
| 1980 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 01 |
10 |
Janiszewski Sylwester
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 01 |
11 |
Mokrov Dmitry
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 06 |
12 |
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | Bank BGZ |
+ 06 |
13 |
Jurco Matej
| 1984 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 06 |
14 |
Polnicky Jiri
| 1989 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 06 |
15 |
Foder Daniel Holm
| 1983 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 08 |
16 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 08 |
17 |
Smirnovs Andris
| 1990 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 10 |
18 |
Canecky Marek
| 1988 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 10 |
19 |
Kovac Maros
| 1977 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 10 |
20 |
Broeckx Stig
| 1990 | - |
+ 10 |
21 |
Hirt Jan
| 1991 | Leopard - Trek CT |
+ 10 |
22 |
Illenberger Paul
| 1991 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 10 |
23 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 10 |
24 |
Rossi Enrico
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 10 |
25 |
Chaoufi Tarik
| 1986 | - |
+ 10 |
26 |
Polievka Pavol
| 1969 | - |
+ 10 |
27 |
Schrangl Alexander
| 1985 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 10 |
28 |
Bekmanis Indulis
| 1989 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 10 |
29 |
Jelloul Adil
| 1982 | - |
+ 10 |
30 |
Sagan Juraj
| 1988 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 10 |
31 |
Kochetkov Pavel
| 1986 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 10 |
32 |
Owsian Lukasz
| 1990 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 10 |
33 |
Bronis Roman
| 1976 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 10 |
34 |
Bodnar Lukasz
| 1982 | Bank BGZ |
+ 10 |
35 |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 10 |
36 |
Stachowiak Adam
| 1989 | Bank BGZ |
+ 10 |
37 |
Haring Martin
| 1986 | - |
+ 10 |
38 |
Prishpetnyy Alexander
| 1987 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 10 |
39 |
Grygorenko Oleksandr
| 1988 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 18 |
40 |
Hosek Josef
| 1991 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 18 |
41 |
Honkisz Adrian
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 18 |
42 |
Prokofjevs Ivars
| 1991 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 18 |
43 |
Van Zummeren Stef
| 1991 | - |
+ 21 |
44 |
Pasquino Flavio
| 1973 | Metec Continental CT |
+ 21 |
45 |
Tybor Patrik
| 1987 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 21 |
46 |
Biondo Maurizio
| 1981 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 21 |
47 |
Nagy Robert
| 1972 | - |
+ 21 |
48 |
Batora Lukas
| 1985 | - |
+ 21 |
49 |
Solomennikov Andrey
| 1987 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 26 |
50 |
Abelouache Essaïd
| 1988 | - |
+ 26 |
51 |
Ayoune Ismail
| 1987 | - |
+ 26 |
52 |
Khripta Andreiy
| 1986 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 26 |
53 |
Reiter Daniel
| 1991 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 28 |
54 |
Mihaylov Nikolay
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 29 |
55 |
Witecki Mariusz
| 1981 | Bank BGZ |
+ 29 |
56 |
Hudecek Jiri
| 1986 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 29 |
57 |
Di Lorenzo Alberto
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 32 |
58 |
Prevar Oleksandr
| 1990 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 32 |
59 |
Skalicky Jiri
| 1991 | - |
+ 32 |
60 |
Zechmeister Thomas
| 1993 | - |
+ 32 |
61 |
Hagenaars Luc
| 1987 | Metec Continental CT |
+ 32 |
62 |
Wilmann Frederik
| 1985 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 32 |
63 |
Cerný Josef
| 1993 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska |
+ 32 |
64 |
Kazsa Gabor
| 1989 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 32 |
65 |
Kosyakov Dmitriy
| 1986 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 32 |
66 |
van den Hengel Bob
| 1993 | Metec Continental CT |
+ 39 |
67 |
Harmanci Fatih
| 1988 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 39 |
68 |
Guldhammer Rasmus
| 1989 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 39 |
69 |
Rasmussen Michael
| 1974 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 39 |
70 |
Rutkiewicz Marek
| 1981 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 39 |
71 |
Giallorenzo Mariano
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 39 |
72 |
Manousek Josef
| 1991 | - |
+ 44 |
73 |
Janiaczyk Błażej
| 1983 | Bank BGZ |
+ 44 |
74 |
Akdilek Ahmet
| 1988 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 44 |
75 |
Erler Tobias
| 1979 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 49 |
76 |
Vakoc Petr
| 1992 | - |
+ 51 |
77 |
Großschartner Felix
| 1993 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 58 |
78 |
Graf Andreas
| 1985 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 01:05 |
79 |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | RC Arbö Wels - Gourmetfein |
+ 01:05 |
80 |
Pedersen Martin
| 1983 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 01:22 |
81 |
Bajc Andi
| 1988 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 02:03 |
82 |
Bertling Matthias
| 1987 | Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland |
+ 02:03 |
83 |
Smolen Tomasz
| 1983 | Bank BGZ |
+ 10 |
84 |
Stevic Ivan
| 1980 | Salcano - Arnavutkoy |
+ 03:08 |
85 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss Cycling Team |
+ 05:21 |
86 |
Hollanders Dries
| 1986 | Metec Continental CT |
+ 08:09 |
87 |
Van Rhee Joey
| 1992 | Metec Continental CT |
+ 08:09 |
88 |
Wiersma Jeffrey
| 1987 | Metec Continental CT |
+ 08:11 |
89 |
Novak Jakub
| 1988 | - |
+ 10:56 |
90 |
Viglasky Ivan
| 1985 | - |
+ 10:56 |
91 |
Kolar Michael
| 1992 | Dukla Trencin - Trek |
+ 11:00 |
92 |
Azaltovic Tomas
| 1991 | - |
+ 12:50 |
93 |
Schwabik Johann
| 1992 | - |
+ 12:50 |
94 |
Pujats Artis
| 1991 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 12:50 |
95 |
Liepins Emils
| 1992 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 12:55 |
96 |
Haddi Soufiane
| 1991 | - |
+ 12:55 |
97 |
Stadler Stefan
| 1986 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 12:55 |
98 |
Debnar Miroslav
| 1983 | - |
+ 12:55 |
99 |
Reynvoet Niels
| 1991 | - |
+ 12:57 |
100 |
Vosekalns Andris
| 1992 | Rietumu - Delfin |
+ 12:57 |
101 |
Radotic Bruno
| 1983 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 12:57 |
102 |
Craeghs Maarten
| 1992 | - |
+ 12:57 |
103 |
McLay Daniel
| 1992 | - |
+ 12:57 |
104 |
Macak Matus
| 1991 | - |
+ 15:48 |
105 |
Buco Jakub
| 1993 | - |
+ 16:09 |
106 |
Chalupcik Jan
| 1993 | - |
+ 21:14 |
107 |
Subovits Jan
| 1989 | - |
+ 21:14 |
108 |
Krestianko Imrich
| 1993 | - |
+ 21:16 |
109 |
Zrelica Roman
| 1985 | - |
+ 21:19 |
110 |
Malik Robert
| 1993 | - |
+ 21:19 |
111 |
Frano Martin
| 1978 | - |
+ 21:23 |
DNF |
Schneider Thomas
| 1993 | Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland |
|
DNF |
Pavitschitz Christian
| 1985 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
|