DoB? |
Pos | Renner | Team | Tijd | UCI | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Keller Hermann | Team Embrace The World Cycling | 04:23:03 | 7 | |
02 | Bamogo Seydou | Burkina Faso | + 00 | 3 | |
03 | De Boes Timmy | Team Flanders | + 00 | 1 | |
04 | Beyer Sebastian | Team Embrace The World Cycling | + 00 | ||
05 | Yarbanga Salifou | Regionale du Centre | + 00 | ||
06 | Smits Florian | Global Cycling Team | + 00 | ||
07 | Nikiema Bachirou | Regionale de l'Ouest | + 00 | ||
08 | Daumont Paul | Regionale du Centre | + 00 | ||
09 | Sanogo Abou | Ivory Coast | + 00 | ||
10 | De Groote Arne | Team Flanders | + 00 | ||
11 | Calleeuw Joeri | Team Flanders | + 00 | ||
12 | Konte Bassirou | Ivory Coast | + 00 | ||
13 | Nobel Rick | Global Cycling Team | + 00 | ||
14 | Bouvry Dieter | Team Flanders | + 00 | ||
15 | Nanko Yannick | Cameroun | + 00 | ||
16 | Handgraaf Sjors | Global Cycling Team | + 00 | ||
17 | Sorgho Mathias | Burkina Faso | + 00 | ||
18 | Hellmann Julian | Team Embrace The World Cycling | + 00 | ||
19 | Mansouri Hamza | Sovac - Natura4ever | + 00 | ||
20 | Boakye Dankwa Anthony | Golden Pedals | + 00 | ||
21 | Van de Mieroop Sam | Team Flanders | + 00 | ||
22 | Plattner Matthias | Team Embrace The World Cycling | + 00 | ||
23 | Ouedraogo Daouda | Regionale de l'Ouest | + 00 | ||
24 | Minougou Noufou | Regionale de l'Ouest | + 00 | ||
25 | Lengani Amadou | Ivory Coast | + 00 | ||
26 | Kamzong Clovis | Cameroun | + 00 | ||
27 | Guigemde Arnaud | Regionale du Centre | + 00 | ||
28 | Ilboudo Harouna | Burkina Faso | + 00 | ||
29 | Acakpo Augustin | Benin | + 00 | ||
30 | Karrar Ayoub | Sovac - Natura4ever | + 00 | ||
31 | Koné Souleymane | Burkina Faso | + 00 | ||
32 | Tella Artuce | Cameroun | + 00 | ||
33 | Bamba Karamoko | Ivory Coast | + 00 | ||
34 | Kabre Daniel | Regionale de l'Ouest | + 00 | ||
35 | Traoré Souleymane | Ivory Coast | + 00 | ||
36 | Groeneweld Jan-Willem | Global Cycling Team | + 00 | ||
37 | Nikiema Abdoul Aziz | Burkina Faso | + 00 | ||
38 | Tagoe Solomon | Golden Pedals | + 07 | ||
39 | Nana Boureima | Regionale du Centre | + 07 | ||
40 | Kuere Rodrigue | Cameroun | + 07 | ||
41 | Mansouri Islam | Sovac - Natura4ever | + 10 | ||
42 | Yameogo Yacouba | Regionale du Centre | + 10 | ||
43 | Hartog Thomas | Global Cycling Team | + 10 | ||
44 | Sagbo Emmanuel | Benin | + 10 | ||
45 | Smet Guy | Team Flanders | + 10 | ||
46 | Yossi Adama | Ivory Coast | + 10 | ||
47 | Sokondo Abdou | Regionale de l'Ouest | + 10 | ||
48 | Craven Dan | Team Embrace The World Cycling | + 10 | ||
49 | Tettey Gabriel | Golden Pedals | + 16 | ||
50 | Balbone Aziz | Regionale de l'Ouest | + 25 | ||
51 | Roamba Abdoulaye | Regionale du Centre | + 02:53 | ||
52 | Sowou Rémi | Benin | + 02:53 | ||
53 | Stenekes Steven | Global Cycling Team | + 02:53 | ||
54 | Schermann Peter | Team Embrace The World Cycling | + 04:14 | ||
55 | Doku Maxwell | Golden Pedals | + 17:47 | ||
56 | Tchalem Gnouleleng | Togo | + 17:47 | ||
57 | Sikandi Ghislain | Cameroun | + 17:48 | ||
DNF | Gnozigue Karim | Togo |
Pos | Renner | Team | Tijd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sorgho Mathias | Burkina Faso | 23:05:14 | |
2 | - | Handgraaf Sjors | Global Cycling Team | + 12 | |
3 | - | Bouvry Dieter | Team Flanders | + 01:32 | |
4 | - | Nobel Rick | Global Cycling Team | + 01:39 | |
5 | - | Hellmann Julian | Team Embrace The World Cycling | + 02:02 | |
6 | - | Smits Florian | Global Cycling Team | + 02:17 | |
7 | - | Daumont Paul | Regionale du Centre | + 02:29 | |
8 | - | Van de Mieroop Sam | Team Flanders | + 02:31 | |
9 | - | Ilboudo Harouna | Burkina Faso | + 02:44 | |
10 | - | Sanogo Abou | Ivory Coast | + 02:57 | |
11 | - | Groeneweld Jan-Willem | Global Cycling Team | + 03:08 | |
12 | 2 | Keller Hermann | Team Embrace The World Cycling | + 03:11 | |
13 | - | Yarbanga Salifou | Regionale du Centre | + 03:15 | |
14 | 2 | Calleeuw Joeri | Team Flanders | + 03:16 | |
15 | - | Tella Artuce | Cameroun | + 03:46 | |
16 | - | Kamzong Clovis | Cameroun | + 04:38 | |
17 | - | Mansouri Hamza | Sovac - Natura4ever | + 05:10 | |
18 | - | Bamogo Seydou | Burkina Faso | + 09:59 | |
19 | - | Plattner Matthias | Team Embrace The World Cycling | + 11:31 | |
20 | - | Smet Guy | Team Flanders | + 11:56 | |
21 | - | Nikiema Abdoul Aziz | Burkina Faso | + 12:02 | |
22 | - | Nanko Yannick | Cameroun | + 12:42 | |
23 | - | Kabre Daniel | Regionale de l'Ouest | + 13:00 | |
24 | 1 | Boakye Dankwa Anthony | Golden Pedals | + 13:38 | |
25 | 1 | Traoré Souleymane | Ivory Coast | + 14:10 | |
26 | 1 | Kuere Rodrigue | Cameroun | + 15:40 | |
27 | 1 | Craven Dan | Team Embrace The World Cycling | + 16:06 | |
28 | 1 | De Groote Arne | Team Flanders | + 19:41 | |
29 | 1 | Guigemde Arnaud | Regionale du Centre | + 20:46 | |
30 | 1 | Yameogo Yacouba | Regionale du Centre | + 20:59 | |
31 | 1 | Hartog Thomas | Global Cycling Team | + 21:16 | |
32 | 1 | Minougou Noufou | Regionale de l'Ouest | + 21:21 | |
33 | 1 | Nana Boureima | Regionale du Centre | + 21:48 | |
34 | 1 | Stenekes Steven | Global Cycling Team | + 27:13 | |
35 | 2 | Lengani Amadou | Ivory Coast | + 28:31 | |
36 | 2 | Balbone Aziz | Regionale de l'Ouest | + 29:41 | |
37 | 2 | Ouedraogo Daouda | Regionale de l'Ouest | + 29:45 | |
38 | 14 | Sikandi Ghislain | Cameroun | + 31:04 | |
39 | 1 | Sagbo Emmanuel | Benin | + 31:29 | |
40 | 4 | Schermann Peter | Team Embrace The World Cycling | + 31:39 | |
41 | - | Sokondo Abdou | Regionale de l'Ouest | + 31:43 | |
42 | - | Nikiema Bachirou | Regionale de l'Ouest | + 32:55 | |
43 | - | Bamba Karamoko | Ivory Coast | + 33:51 | |
44 | - | Koné Souleymane | Burkina Faso | + 36:59 | |
45 | - | Mansouri Islam | Sovac - Natura4ever | + 41:10 | |
46 | 1 | Tettey Gabriel | Golden Pedals | + 46:57 | |
47 | 1 | Roamba Abdoulaye | Regionale du Centre | + 46:58 | |
48 | 1 | Konte Bassirou | Ivory Coast | + 50:25 | |
49 | 1 | Karrar Ayoub | Sovac - Natura4ever | + 50:34 | |
50 | 1 | Acakpo Augustin | Benin | + 51:28 | |
51 | 3 | Sowou Rémi | Benin | + 51:51 | |
52 | - | De Boes Timmy | Team Flanders | + 52:16 | |
53 | - | Beyer Sebastian | Team Embrace The World Cycling | + 01:00:37 | |
54 | - | Yossi Adama | Ivory Coast | + 01:04:41 | |
55 | 1 | Tagoe Solomon | Golden Pedals | + 01:15:22 | |
56 | 1 | Doku Maxwell | - | Golden Pedals | + 01:23:53 |
57 | - | Tchalem Gnouleleng | Togo | + 01:39:09 |