Normale weergave Uitgebreide weergave Statistieken
POC Côte de Lumière | |
---|---|
1 | Ndayisenga Valens |
2 | Uwizeye Jean-Claude |
3 | Le Claire Bryan |
4 | Kohl Romain |
5 | Voss Arnaud |
Rwanda | |
---|---|
11 | Mugisha Samuel |
12 | Munyaneza Didier |
13 | Hakiruwizeye Samuel |
14 | Ruberwa Jean |
15 | Niyireba Innocent |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
21 | Lozano David |
22 | Henttala Joonas |
23 | Clancy Stephen |
24 | Van Ijzendoorn Rik |
25 | Behringer Oliver |
Les Amis Sportifs | |
---|---|
31 | Ukiniwabo Rene |
32 | Hakizimana Seth |
33 | Tuyishimire Ephrem |
34 | Rugamba Janvier |
35 | Mugisha Moise |
Groupement Sportif des Petroliers | |
---|---|
41 | Lagab Azzedine |
43 | Sassane El Khacib |
44 | Lounis Mehdi |
45 | Hamza Yacine |
Benediction Club | |
---|---|
51 | Nsengimana Jean Bosco |
52 | Manizabayo Eric |
53 | Byukusenge Patrick |
54 | Uwizeyimana Bonaventure |
55 | Hadi Janvier |
Ethiopia | |
---|---|
61 | Temalew Bereket Desalegn |
62 | Buru Temesgen |
63 | Zeray Weldearegay |
64 | Hailemichael Mulu |
65 | Berhe Gebremedhin |
Rhône-Alpes | |
---|---|
71 | Bellabouvier Simon |
72 | Favre-Teylaz Benjamin |
73 | Goudin Valentin |
74 | Perrissin-Fabert Constantin |
75 | Balaskovic Tom |
SNH Velo Club | |
---|---|
81 | Kamzong Clovis |
82 | Tientcheu Michel |
83 | Tella Artuce |
84 | Fosing Robert |
85 | Bissa Badoja |
Team Embrace The World Cycling | |
---|---|
91 | Craven Dan |
92 | Hellmann Julian |
93 | Beyer Sebastian |
94 | Rugg Timothy |
95 | Quaedvlieg Lars |
Sampada Cycling Team | |
---|---|
101 | Niyonshuti Adrien |
102 | Montshioa Jan |
103 | Somciza Siyabonga |
104 | Zothe Thando |
105 | Jilowa Agoster |
Marc Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
111 | Anton Blake |
112 | Kirby Quinten |
113 | Murray Gavin |
114 | Christenson David |
115 | Boardman Samuel |
Kenyan Riders Iten | |
---|---|
121 | Gathiambo Joshphat |
122 | Kariuki John |
123 | Kiplagat Kipkemboi |
124 | Kimutai Andrew |
125 | Gichora Kamau Joseph |
South Africa | |
---|---|
131 | Fourie James |
132 | Mahlangu Thokozani |
133 | Julius Jayde |
134 | Van Musschenbroek Myles |
135 | Beneke Calvin |
Team Descartes Romandie | |
---|---|
141 | Aebi Antoine |
142 | Döring Jonas |
143 | Dufaux Loïs |
144 | Girardet David |
145 | Wenger Florian |
BAI-Sicasal-Petro de Luanda | |
---|---|
151 | Antonio Dario |
152 | Tuto Jose Cruz |
153 | Araujo Bruno |
154 | De Carvalho Mario |
155 | Silva Helder |