Normale weergave Uitgebreide weergave Statistieken
AG2R Prévoyance | |
---|---|
Dion Renaud | |
Elmiger Martin | |
Krivtsov Yuriy | |
Mangel Laurent | |
Mondory Lloyd | |
Poulhiès Stéphane | |
Riblon Christophe | |
Usov Alexandre |
Astana | |
---|---|
Abakoumov Igor | |
De Kort Koen | |
Ivanov Sergei | |
Joachim Benoit | |
Kemps Aaron | |
Mikhailov Gennady | |
Muravyev Dmitriy | |
Rast Gregory |
Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Claude Mathieu | |
Gène Yohann | |
Geslin Anthony | |
Jérôme Vincent | |
Labbe Arnaud | |
Martias Rony | |
Pichot Alexandre | |
Renier Franck |
Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
Berthou Eric | |
Brard Florent | |
Erviti Imanol | |
García José Vicente | |
Portal Nicolas | |
Reynès Vicente | |
Rojas José Joaquin | |
Sánchez Luis León |
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand | |
---|---|
Coenen Johan | |
D'Hollander Glenn | |
Eeckhout Nico | |
Ghyllebert Pieter | |
Hovelynck Kurt | |
Renders Sven | |
Verbist Evert | |
Veuchelen Fredrik |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
De Weert Kevin | |
Elijzen Michiel | |
Farrar Tyler | |
Heijboer Mathieu | |
Minard Sébastien | |
Moreni Cristian | |
Nuyens Nick | |
Scheirlinckx Staf |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Bodrogi László | |
Bonnet William | |
Dean Julian | |
Engoulvent Jimmy | |
Hinault Sébastien | |
Hushovd Thor | |
Laurent Christophe | |
Lemoine Cyril |
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Bileka Volodymyr | |
Cruz Antonio | |
Cummings Steve | |
Devolder Stijn | |
Gusev Vladimir | |
Padrnos Pavel | |
Vaitkus Tomas | |
White Matthew |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Aranaga Akzune Andoni | |
Fernandez Koldo | |
Iriondo Uranga Iban | |
Irizar Markel | |
Lafuente Andoni | |
Mayoz Iban | |
Perez Lezaun Alan | |
Uribarri Unai |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Auger Ludovic | |
Chavanel Sébastien | |
Detilloux Christophe | |
Gilbert Philippe | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Marichal Thierry | |
Mengin Christophe | |
Patanchon Fabien |
Gerolsteiner | |
---|---|
Gatto Oscar | |
Haussler Heinrich | |
Kopp David | |
Krauss Sven | |
Lang Sebastian | |
Stamsnijder Tom | |
Strauss Marcel | |
Wegmann Fabian |
Lampre-Fondital | |
---|---|
Baldato Fabio | |
Ballan Alessandro | |
Bennati Daniele | |
Corioni Claudio | |
Fornaciari Paolo | |
Franzoi Enrico | |
Mori Massimiliano | |
Righi Daniele |
Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner | |
---|---|
Amorison Frédéric | |
Boucher David | |
Cappelle Andy | |
De Waele Bert | |
Kuyckx Jan | |
Meirhaeghe Filip | |
Neirynck Kevin | |
Vanlandschoot James |
Liquigas | |
---|---|
Da Dalto Mauro | |
Fischer Murilo | |
Kuschynski Aleksandr | |
Paolini Luca | |
Petito Roberto | |
Pozzato Filippo | |
Quinziato Manuel | |
Willems Frederik |
Predictor - Lotto | |
---|---|
De Vocht Wim | |
Hoste Leif | |
Leukemans Björn | |
Roesems Bert | |
Sentjens Roy | |
Van Avermaet Greg | |
Vansevenant Wim | |
Vansummeren Johan |
Quick Step - Innergetic | |
---|---|
Bettini Paolo | |
Boonen Tom | |
de Jongh Steven | |
Hulsmans Kevin | |
Rosseler Sebastien | |
Steegmans Gert | |
van Impe Kevin | |
Van Petegem Peter |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Boogerd Michael | |
Boven Jan | |
de Groot Bram | |
Flecha Juan Antonio | |
Freire Óscar | |
Hayman Mathew | |
Horrillo Pedro | |
van Bon Léon |
Saunier Duval - Prodir | |
---|---|
Alarcon Raul | |
Belohvosciks Raivis | |
Del Nero Montes Jesus | |
Gómez Ángel | |
Millar David | |
Mori Manuele | |
Pagliarini Luciano | |
Ventoso Francisco |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
den Bakker Maarten | |
Deroo David | |
Goesinnen Floris | |
Meschenmoser Christoph | |
Müller Christian | |
Tjallingii Maarten | |
van Hummel Kenny | |
Vierhouten Aart |
T-Mobile Team | |
---|---|
Bernucci Lorenzo | |
Burghardt Marcus | |
Eisel Bernhard | |
Grabsch Bert | |
Hammond Roger | |
Kirchen Kim | |
Klier Andreas | |
Knaven Servais |
Team CSC | |
---|---|
Breschel Matti | |
Cancellara Fabian | |
Johansen Allan | |
Klostergaard Kasper | |
Kroon Karsten | |
Ljungqvist Marcus | |
Michaelsen Lars | |
O'Grady Stuart |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
Cortinovis Alessandro | |
Dyudya Volodymyr | |
Grabsch Ralf | |
Lancaster Brett | |
Sabatini Fabio | |
Sacchi Fabio | |
Sieberg Marcel | |
Zabel Erik |
Team Wiesenhof - Felt | |
---|---|
Giling Bastiaan | |
Ludewig Jörg | |
Musiol Daniel | |
Odebrecht Felix | |
Pollack Olaf | |
van Dijk Stefan | |
Wagner Robert | |
Wesemann Steffen |
Tinkoff Credit Systems | |
---|---|
Aggiano Elia | |
Chernetskiy Ilya | |
Commesso Salvatore | |
Ignatiev Mikhail | |
Mindlin Anton | |
Rovny Ivan | |
Trusov Nikolai | |
Weigold Steffen |
Unibet.com | |
---|---|
Casper Jimmy | |
Cooke Baden | |
Coyot Arnaud | |
Eichler Markus | |
Gardeyn Gorik | |
Pronk Matthé | |
Ten Dam Laurens | |
Wilson Matthew |