FIRSTCYCLING
Weg
Weg
Amateur
Junioren
Cyclocross
MTB
Baan
Fantasy
Koersen & resultaten
Teams
Klassement
Turul Romaniei
UCI, Etappekoers, 2e etappe, 2.juli 2013, Roemenië
Koers info
Uitslagen
Historie
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1974
1973
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1961
1960
1959
1958
1956
1955
1954
1953
1951
1950
1946
1936
1935
1934
Etappe
GC
Etappe: Proloog
Etappe: 01
Etappe: 02
Etappe: 03
Etappe: 04
Etappe: 05
Etappe: 06
Embed Results
Landen
Aruba
Bulgarije
Duitsland
Ecuador
Griekenland
Hongarije
Italië
Moldavië
Nederland
Oekraïne
Roemenië
Servië
Slovenië
Spanje
Turkije
DoB?
Pos
Renner
Geboren
Team
Tijd
01
Boúglas
Georgios
1990
SP Tableware
03:09:31
02
Sobrino
Joaquin
1982
SP Tableware
+ 00
03
Buts
Vitaliy
1986
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
04
Viola
Michele
1992
-
+ 00
05
Stevic
Ivan
1980
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
06
Bolzan
Riccardo
1990
-
+ 00
07
Kononenko
Mykhaylo
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
08
Stacchiotti
Riccardo
1991
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 00
09
Zagorodniy
Volodymyr
1981
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
10
Der
Zsolt
1983
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
+ 00
11
Hristov
Stefan
1985
-
+ 00
12
Berdos
Oleg
1987
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
13
Grosu
Eduard Michael
1992
-
+ 00
14
Ivanov
Borislav
1989
-
+ 00
15
Barkschat
Tobias
1991
-
+ 00
16
Cioban
Sergiu
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
17
Magrin
Francesco
1993
-
+ 00
18
Cholakov
Stanamir
1991
-
+ 00
19
Karatzios
Georgios
1990
SP Tableware
+ 00
20
Khripta
Andreiy
1986
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
21
Gyurov
Spas
1986
-
+ 00
22
Carapaz
Richard
1993
-
+ 00
23
Carrasco Garcia
Sergio
1985
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
24
Wiele
Mathias
1986
-
+ 00
25
Simon
Peter
1991
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
+ 00
26
Vasylyuk
Andriy
1987
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
27
Breemes
Stefan
1988
-
+ 00
28
Braico
Alexandr
1988
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
29
Kusztor
Peter
1984
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
+ 00
30
Montenegro
Jorge
1988
-
+ 00
31
Grazian
Christian
1990
-
+ 00
32
Huizenga
Jenning
1984
-
+ 00
33
De La Parte
Victor
1986
SP Tableware
+ 00
34
Rodriguez
Pedro Sebastian
1994
-
+ 00
35
Pizzinato
Marco
1990
-
+ 00
36
Georgiev
Georgi Petrov
1985
-
+ 00
37
Schulting
Peter
1987
-
+ 00
38
Tanovitchii
Nicolae
1993
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 00
39
Sakellaridis
Neofytos
1989
SP Tableware
+ 00
40
Van Dijk
Peter
1986
SP Tableware
+ 00
41
Kvachuk
Oleksandr
1983
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 00
42
Sterbini
Luca
1992
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
+ 00
43
Giampaolo
Moreno
1991
-
+ 00
44
Palotai
Peter
1992
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
+ 00
45
Samli
Feritcan
1994
-
+ 00
46
Cador
Rida
1981
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
+ 00
47
Cazzola
Daniele
1993
-
+ 00
48
Lovassy
Krisztian
1988
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
+ 01:49
49
Nechita
Andrei
1988
-
+ 01:49
50
Baumann
Eric
1980
-
+ 05:54
51
Van Breda
Rick
1990
-
+ 05:54
52
Cartin
Victor
1993
-
+ 05:54
53
Vrabii
Andrei
1992
-
+ 05:54
54
Simantirakis
Vasileios
1989
SP Tableware
+ 05:54
55
Du Prie
Mick
1987
-
+ 05:54
56
Stankovic
Marko
1988
-
+ 05:54
57
De Boer
Joris
1989
-
+ 05:54
58
Lazar
Nandor
1992
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 05:54
59
Novak
Eduard
1976
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 05:54
60
Ciocan
Alexandru
1978
-
+ 05:54
61
Cijntje
Hillard
1992
-
+ 05:54
62
Broers
Erwin
1992
-
+ 05:54
63
Hasta
Gökhan
1990
-
+ 05:54
64
Dimov
Plamen
1980
-
+ 05:54
65
Radoslavov
Kiril
1980
-
+ 05:54
67
Wolters
George
1970
-
+ 05:54
68
Plesea
Valentin
1993
-
+ 05:54
69
van den Hengel
Bob
1993
-
+ 05:54
70
Gerganov Balev
Evgeni
1975
-
+ 05:54
71
Kücükbay
Kemal
1982
-
+ 05:54
72
Gaebel
Stefan
1986
-
+ 05:54
73
Ragonessi
Jose
1984
-
+ 06:00
74
Navarrete
Segundo
1985
-
+ 06:00
75
Quisphe
Carlos Eduardo
1991
-
+ 06:00
76
Robov
Momchil
1993
-
+ 06:00
77
Rödel
Henner
1985
-
+ 06:00
78
Balinski
Pavlin
1989
-
+ 06:00
79
Suchev
Mario
1994
-
+ 06:00
80
Kobzarenko
Valery
1977
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 06:00
81
Teer
Jorn
1994
-
+ 06:00
82
Kenyeres
Abel
1994
Utensilnord - ora24.eu
+ 06:00
83
D'Intino
Gianni Franco
1993
-
+ 06:00
84
Oprea
Lucian
1993
-
+ 06:00
85
Polumirac
Marko
1994
-
+ 06:00
86
Oussoren
Olaf
1992
-
+ 06:00
87
Nitu
Adrian
1990
-
+ 06:00
88
Fusaz
Marco
1989
-
+ 06:04
89
Csicsaky
Tamas
1980
-
+ 06:04
90
Heider
Johannes
1987
-
+ 06:05
91
Fonzi
Giuseppe
1991
-
+ 06:05
92
Aleksiev
Aleksandar
1992
-
+ 06:08
93
Bounida
Khalid
1991
-
+ 06:08
94
Viola
Antonio
1990
-
+ 06:08
95
Coman
Bogdan
1991
-
+ 06:00
96
Buttazzoni
Alex
1985
-
+ 08:48
97
Bankras
Stijn
1994
-
+ 10:09
98
Sebestyen
Szabolcs
1992
Tusnad Cycling Team
+ 10:09
99
Meewisse
John
1994
-
+ 10:09
100
Crista
Daniel
1991
-
+ 10:09
101
Braicov
Iulian
1993
-
+ 10:11
102
Schreurs
Leander
1985
-
+ 10:14
103
Saveliu
Florin-Gabriel
1979
-
+ 13:28
104
Szabo
Norbert
1993
-
+ 24:27
105
Croitor
Vadimir
1994
-
+ 24:27
106
Sobennicov
Andrei
1988
-
+ 24:27
107
Tanriverdi
Ali Riza
1991
-
+ 24:36
DNF
Andreev
Yordan
1994
-
DNF
Terebesi
Istfan
1993
-
DNF
Bucar
Gregor
1993
-
Informatie
Turul Romaniei
Roemenië
2.etappe | 140.0 km
Reghin
->
Miercuea Ciuc
2.2
V.Buts
| Leider