01 |
Guama Byron
| 1985 | Team Ecuador |
03:04:10 |
02 |
Calderon Edson Arturo
| 1984 | Team Ecuador |
+ 05 |
03 |
Moreno Salvador
| 1991 | Primero Villa de Leyva |
+ 21 |
04 |
Ajpacaja Alfredo
| 1989 | Decorabaños |
+ 48 |
05 |
Quinteros Alexis
| 1997 | Team Ecuador |
+ 48 |
06 |
Rodas Sebastian
| 1994 | Esparza Training |
+ 48 |
07 |
Haro Steven
| 1998 | Team Ecuador |
+ 48 |
08 |
Torres Alder
| 1990 | Hino-One-La Red |
+ 48 |
09 |
Vasquez Mardoqueo
| 1995 | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 48 |
10 |
Martinez Luis Miguel
| 1993 | Primero Villa de Leyva |
+ 48 |
11 |
Rodas Manuel
| 1984 | Decorabaños |
+ 48 |
12 |
Jiatz Zut Nervin Geovany
| 1992 | Decorabaños |
+ 48 |
13 |
De Leon Jhonnatan
| 1993 | Hino-One-La Red |
+ 48 |
14 |
Torres Edgar
| 1997 | Llantera Alvarado |
+ 48 |
15 |
Fernandez Vladimir Jesus
| 1988 | Scott-Teleuno-BCT |
+ 48 |
16 |
Yac Julian
| 1985 | Decorabaños |
+ 01:00 |
17 |
Jimenez Luis Fernando
| 1996 | Primero Villa de Leyva |
+ 02:32 |
18 |
Wubben Bob
| 1993 | Global Cycling Team |
+ 04:24 |
19 |
Gonzalez Francisco
| 1993 | Asociacion Quetzaltenango |
+ 04:42 |
20 |
Vasquez Adolfo
| 1995 | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 04:45 |
21 |
Gonzalez Lares Leonardo
| 1997 | A.D.Chimaltenango |
+ 04:45 |
22 |
Vail Vail Dimas Danisar
| 1998 | Asociacion Quetzaltenango |
+ 04:45 |
23 |
Rivera Pardo Ricardo
| 1998 | Primero Villa de Leyva |
+ 04:45 |
24 |
Macario Cortez Gabriel
| 1976 | A.D.Chimaltenango |
+ 04:45 |
25 |
Boron Melvin
| 1998 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 04:45 |
26 |
Ajpacajá Santos
| 1990 | Hino-One-La Red |
+ 04:50 |
27 |
Ajpacajá Celso
| 1994 | Hino-One-La Red |
+ 05:10 |
28 |
Lopez Gonzalez Carlos
| 1981 | Dym Tlaxcala |
+ 05:22 |
29 |
Cepeda Jefferson
| 1996 | Team Ecuador |
+ 05:28 |
30 |
Morales Esdras
| 1995 | Hino-One-La Red |
+ 05:32 |
31 |
Nijssen Kenny
| 1990 | Global Cycling Team |
+ 09:18 |
32 |
Vega Kristopher
| 1994 | Scott-Teleuno-BCT |
+ 11:23 |
33 |
López Luis
| 1997 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 11:23 |
34 |
Gomez Marco
| 1997 | Scott-Teleuno-BCT |
+ 12:48 |
35 |
Orozco Eduardo Eliud
| 1998 | Asociacion Quetzaltenango |
+ 12:48 |
36 |
Portillo Ajuech Angel Andy
| 1992 | Dym Tlaxcala |
+ 13:08 |
37 |
Sam Poz Geovani Macario
| 1994 | Intercop RL |
+ 13:10 |
38 |
Hernández Basilio
| 1994 | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 13:57 |
39 |
Toc Fredy
| 1997 | A.D.Chimaltenango |
+ 14:38 |
40 |
Canastuj Jose
| 1997 | A.D.Chimaltenango |
+ 15:00 |
41 |
Montenegro Santiago
| 1998 | Team Ecuador |
+ 15:00 |
42 |
Xep Toroc Eddy Moises
| 1995 | Taller Dist.Hern.Soto.Salama |
+ 15:12 |
43 |
De Silvestris Andrea
| 1986 | Hino-One-La Red |
+ 15:12 |
44 |
Reyes Mantilla Jose Luis
| 1985 | Dym Tlaxcala |
+ 15:12 |
45 |
Serech Oscar
| 1996 | Llantera Alvarado |
+ 15:12 |
46 |
Mendez Amilcar
| 1995 | Intercop RL |
+ 15:12 |
47 |
Chicol Coy Hosman Alfredo
| 1991 | Llantera Alvarado |
+ 15:16 |
48 |
Huelitl Almonte Jacob
| 1996 | Dym Tlaxcala |
+ 15:16 |
49 |
Reyes Andres
| 1996 | Primero Villa de Leyva |
+ 15:19 |
50 |
Rodriguez Josué
| 1996 | Scott-Teleuno-BCT |
+ 15:19 |
51 |
Padilla Jean Carlo
| 1996 | Scott-Teleuno-BCT |
+ 15:19 |
52 |
Lopez Endi
| 1998 | Taller Dist.Hern.Soto.Salama |
+ 15:19 |
53 |
Escobar Walter
| 1990 | Decorabaños |
+ 15:19 |
54 |
Ixtamer Tun Esvin Alexander
| 1997 | A.D.Chimaltenango |
+ 15:23 |
55 |
Monterroso Dorian
| 1993 | Decorabaños |
+ 15:25 |
56 |
Ortiz Frausto Jesus
| 1992 | Esparza Training |
+ 18:14 |
57 |
Dielissen Bart
| 1994 | Global Cycling Team |
+ 22:57 |
58 |
Soperanes Jose Luis
| 1992 | Dym Tlaxcala |
+ 22:59 |
59 |
Julajuj Alex Rony
| 1998 | Asociacion Quetzaltenango |
+ 23:11 |
60 |
Orozco Gonzalez Dilson Geovany
| 1996 | Intercop RL |
+ 24:49 |
61 |
Saiz Asdrúbal
| - | Primero Villa de Leyva |
+ 24:50 |
62 |
Joj Juan Jose
| - | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 26:28 |
63 |
Mejia Emeterio Vicente
| - | Team Australian Sacatepequez |
+ 27:02 |
64 |
Van der Pijl Niels
| 1993 | Global Cycling Team |
+ 27:12 |
65 |
Rodas Ochoa Asbel Urias
| 1987 | Intercop RL |
+ 28:12 |
66 |
Boron Socop Juan
| 1983 | A.D.Chimaltenango |
+ 28:13 |
67 |
Pop Laj Luis Fernando
| 1994 | Opticas de Luxe-Ninosport |
+ 28:13 |
68 |
Velasco Garcia Hector Eladio
| - | Team Australian Sacatepequez |
+ 28:15 |
69 |
Escalante Diaz Marvin Ferneli
| - | Eurobike-Hino |
+ 28:23 |
70 |
Buijk Bart
| 1993 | Global Cycling Team |
+ 29:04 |
71 |
Velasquez Jose
| 1986 | Taller Dist.Hern.Soto.Salama |
+ 29:46 |
72 |
Torres Jorge
| 1990 | Esparza Training |
+ 29:46 |
73 |
Larez Conoz Pedro Humberto
| 1996 | Cuajo Luna Universal Foods |
+ 29:53 |
74 |
Serrano Nájera Julio Roberto
| 1982 | Esparza Training |
+ 29:53 |
75 |
Carranza Urizar Angel
| 1996 | Intercop RL |
+ 30:53 |
76 |
Esquit Xicay Juan Josue
| 1992 | Team Australian Sacatepequez |
+ 31:00 |
OOT |
Alvarado Lopez Gustavo Adolfo
| 1988 | Llantera Alvarado |
|
OOT |
Saravia Pereira Danny Rodrigo
| - | Team Australian Sacatepequez |
|
OOT |
Hernandez Guaran Irwin Orlando
| 1985 | Team Australian Sacatepequez |
|
OOT |
Calderon Fonseca Edwin
| 1988 | Scott-Teleuno-BCT |
|
OOT |
Cirici Julio Antonio
| - | Eurobike-Hino |
|
OOT |
Fabian Zetina Carlos Humberto
| - | Eurobike-Hino |
|
OOT |
Romero Widman
| - | Asociacion Quetzaltenango |
|
OOT |
Lopez Mayor Edgar Avel
| - | Taller Dist.Hern.Soto.Salama |
|
OOT |
Valenzuela Ramos Juan Francisco
| - | Llantera Alvarado |
|
OOT |
De la Roca Luis
| 1986 | Team Australian Sacatepequez |
|
OOT |
Canastuj Calel Josué Francisco
| 1994 | Asociacion Quetzaltenango |
|
DNF |
Morales Jesus
| 1993 | Dym Tlaxcala |
|
DNF |
Dilling Hans
| 1992 | Global Cycling Team |
|