1 |
1 |
De Decker Alfdan
| 1996 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
12:49:20 |
2 |
1 |
Dewulf Stan
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal |
+ 00 |
3 |
- |
Bastiaens Ayco
| 1996 | United CT |
+ 18 |
4 |
- |
Daniels Simon
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
+ 20 |
5 |
- |
De Poorter Maxime
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 21 |
6 |
- |
Castrique Jonas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 25 |
7 |
- |
Alonso Montes Pablo
| 1997 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 28 |
8 |
- |
De Buyck Robbe
| 1998 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 31 |
9 |
1 |
Boele Niels
| 1998 | AW Groep-Swabo Cyclingteam |
+ 31 |
10 |
1 |
Desal Cériel
| 1999 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 31 |
11 |
- |
Pattyn Jeroen
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 31 |
12 |
1 |
Van Oudenhove Jovany
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 31 |
13 |
1 |
Moons Steven
| 1996 | United CT |
+ 31 |
14 |
- |
Smet Jonas
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 33 |
15 |
- |
Colman Alex
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 38 |
16 |
- |
Pruvoost Shayne
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 02:23 |
17 |
- |
Bouts Jens
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 02:24 |
18 |
- |
Jacobs Robin
| 1996 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 02:31 |
19 |
- |
Wolfenbuttel Nils
| 1996 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 02:32 |
20 |
- |
Ekløf Daniel
| 1997 | Ringerike SK |
+ 02:32 |
21 |
4 |
Courtens Igor
| 1997 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 02:36 |
22 |
1 |
Pemen Diederik
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 02:38 |
23 |
1 |
Verhofstadt Thibau
| 1998 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 02:39 |
24 |
10 |
Vandenbussche Jari
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 02:40 |
25 |
2 |
Kaesemans Jasper
| 1999 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 02:40 |
26 |
7 |
Klevjer Kristian
| 1999 | Glåmdal SK |
+ 02:41 |
27 |
41 |
Vabø Tore Andre
| 1998 | Ringerike SK |
+ 02:41 |
28 |
4 |
Marit Arne
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:42 |
29 |
2 |
De Pestel Sander
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:42 |
30 |
2 |
Beullens Cédric
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 02:43 |
31 |
2 |
Vervaeke Aaron
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 02:43 |
32 |
23 |
De Wilde Gilles
| 1999 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 02:43 |
33 |
3 |
Delesie Berre
| 1997 | Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT |
+ 02:43 |
34 |
3 |
Vercamst Wesley
| 1999 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 02:44 |
35 |
3 |
Nevens Tibo
| 1998 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 02:44 |
36 |
1 |
De Neve Joerik
| 1999 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 02:45 |
37 |
1 |
Heaney Marc
| 1998 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 02:45 |
38 |
1 |
Volkaert Jonas
| 1999 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 02:45 |
39 |
3 |
McGill Scott
| 1998 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 02:45 |
40 |
3 |
Dochy Thibaut
| 1999 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 02:45 |
41 |
3 |
Verfaillie Arne
| 1997 | Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT |
+ 02:45 |
42 |
8 |
Vertongen Jens
| 1999 | Nano Development Team |
+ 02:45 |
43 |
6 |
Moors Oliver
| 1996 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 02:45 |
44 |
1 |
Fransen David
| 1997 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 02:45 |
45 |
3 |
Dhont Arnoud
| 1999 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 02:45 |
46 |
3 |
Weinberg Guy
| 1998 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 02:45 |
47 |
- |
Leus Jelle
| 1996 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 02:45 |
48 |
2 |
Deboot Bruce
| 1996 | Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT |
+ 02:45 |
49 |
15 |
Five Trystan
| 1999 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 02:45 |
50 |
4 |
De Vriendt Niels
| 1999 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 02:45 |
51 |
- |
Godart Bo
| 1998 | United CT |
+ 02:45 |
52 |
4 |
Oosthuizen Jason
| 1999 | ACDC Luso |
+ 02:45 |
53 |
8 |
Deprez Tuur
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 02:45 |
54 |
3 |
Deloof Senne
| 1998 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 02:45 |
55 |
17 |
Francen Joeri
| 1999 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 02:45 |
56 |
3 |
Shirakawa Koki
| 1997 | Victoire Hiroshima |
+ 02:45 |
57 |
4 |
Cassaert Loran
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:45 |
58 |
20 |
Vansteelandt Thomas
| 1999 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 02:45 |
59 |
1 |
Appelman Mike
| 1997 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 02:45 |
60 |
19 |
Tack Jan-Emiel
| 1999 | Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT |
+ 02:45 |
61 |
4 |
De Raeve Stan
| 1999 | Jarface Development Team |
+ 02:45 |
62 |
8 |
Rønning Vebjørn
| 1999 | Glåmdal SK |
+ 02:45 |
63 |
3 |
Snyers Jari
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
+ 02:45 |
64 |
12 |
Plovie Tom
| 1998 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 02:45 |
65 |
4 |
Van Der Haeghen Jarne
| 1999 | Jarface Development Team |
+ 02:45 |
66 |
8 |
Devenijns Sander
| 1998 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 02:45 |
67 |
5 |
Windels Damion
| 1999 | Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT |
+ 02:45 |
68 |
3 |
Smagghe Wouter
| 1997 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 02:45 |
69 |
6 |
Decraene Raoul
| 1999 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 02:45 |
70 |
12 |
Hartley Theo
| 1999 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 02:45 |
71 |
12 |
Willemot Bastien
| 1998 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 02:45 |
72 |
6 |
Veling Quinten
| 1999 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 02:45 |
73 |
11 |
Van Lippevelde Sander
| 1999 | Jarface Development Team |
+ 02:45 |
74 |
11 |
Govaerts Brent
| 1999 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 02:45 |
75 |
4 |
Foames Ben
| 1998 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 02:45 |
76 |
14 |
Higginson James
| 1998 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 02:45 |
77 |
9 |
De Clerck Matthias
| 1996 | Jarface Development Team |
+ 02:45 |
78 |
3 |
Ruimgaard Yentil
| 1998 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 02:45 |
79 |
1 |
De Schrijver Dries
| 1999 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 02:45 |
80 |
2 |
Lefever Valentin
| 1998 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 02:45 |
81 |
5 |
Devenijns Jasper
| 1996 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 02:45 |
82 |
15 |
Carpio Santiago Damian
| 1996 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 02:45 |
83 |
10 |
Vanoverberghe Mathias
| 1998 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 02:45 |
84 |
16 |
Jacques Jarne
| 1999 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 02:45 |
85 |
2 |
Vandeputte Jonas
| 1998 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 02:45 |
86 |
13 |
Cappelle Maxim
| 1998 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 02:45 |
87 |
7 |
Beuselinck Gilles
| 1997 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 02:45 |
88 |
- |
Midtsveen Sondre
| 1997 | Ringerike SK |
+ 02:45 |
89 |
- |
Buller John
| 1999 | Banbridge CC |
+ 02:45 |
90 |
1 |
Ono Kotaro
| 1997 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 02:45 |
91 |
4 |
Sciba Brian
| 1998 | Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite |
+ 02:45 |
92 |
- |
Bauters Arne
| 1999 | Nano Development Team |
+ 02:45 |
93 |
19 |
Pauwels Matthias
| 1998 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 02:45 |
94 |
4 |
Rosseeuw Robin
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 02:45 |
95 |
14 |
Pessemier Tom
| 1999 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 02:45 |
96 |
3 |
Nerland August Sorlie
| 1998 | Ringerike SK |
+ 02:45 |
97 |
6 |
De Broeder Maxwell
| 1999 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 02:45 |
98 |
2 |
Van Nuffelen Glen
| 1997 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 02:45 |
99 |
2 |
Loy Antoine
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 02:45 |
100 |
3 |
Geerinck Dries
| 1998 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 02:45 |
101 |
4 |
Vanhoucke Herman
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 02:45 |
102 |
6 |
Amelinckx Stef
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 02:45 |
103 |
11 |
Snels Robbe
| 1999 | United CT |
+ 02:45 |
104 |
3 |
Verhulst Wouter
| 1998 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 02:45 |
105 |
1 |
Rogier Stef
| 1996 | United CT |
+ 02:45 |
106 |
4 |
Cappelle Mauro
| 1999 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 02:45 |
107 |
5 |
Voigt Eric
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 02:45 |
108 |
3 |
van den Bossche Angelo
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 02:45 |
109 |
7 |
Dieleman Stan
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 02:45 |
110 |
33 |
Vastmans Dries
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
+ 03:00 |
111 |
2 |
Van der Eycken Brent
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 03:00 |
112 |
3 |
De Plus Jasper
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 03:00 |
113 |
9 |
De Proost Jasper
| 1996 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 03:07 |
114 |
3 |
Sutton Joseph
| 1997 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 03:39 |
115 |
3 |
Vik Mikal Dyngeland
| 1999 | Ringerike SK |
+ 04:11 |
116 |
3 |
Yamagishi Daichi
| 1999 | Team Eurasia - IRC Tire |
+ 04:58 |
117 |
3 |
Bibeau Aaron
| 1997 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 05:27 |
118 |
3 |
Cloots Kilian
| 1999 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 05:45 |
119 |
3 |
Baele Glenn
| 1997 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 05:45 |
120 |
3 |
Lefeber Mathias
| 1998 | Nano Development Team |
+ 05:48 |
121 |
3 |
Merritt Peter
| 1997 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 06:17 |
122 |
3 |
Fløtten Øyvind Brekke
| 1999 | Ringerike SK |
+ 08:36 |
123 |
3 |
Fransens Yannick
| 1999 | United CT |
+ 10:46 |
124 |
3 |
Vandermosten Tom
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 10:46 |
125 |
3 |
Yoshioka Takuya
| 1998 | Team Eurasia - IRC Tire |
+ 13:40 |
126 |
3 |
Williams Joe
| 1998 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 14:01 |
127 |
4 |
Marin Glenn
| 1997 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 19:31 |
128 |
4 |
Muylaert Sam
| 1997 | Jarface Development Team |
+ 19:31 |
129 |
4 |
Coppens Daan
| 1999 | Jarface Development Team |
+ 19:31 |
130 |
- |
Van Assche Bert
| 1998 | - |
+ 19:42 |
131 |
4 |
Mahieu Mathias
| 1998 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 22:24 |
132 |
5 |
Goris Arne
| 1998 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 26:23 |
133 |
3 |
Leten Matthias
| 1998 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 26:36 |
134 |
4 |
Nijs Thibaut
| 1999 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 29:33 |