01 |
Johansson Fredrik
| 1986 | - |
03:44:40 |
02 |
Kusztor Peter
| 1984 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 00 |
03 |
Gastauer Ben
| 1987 | Chambery Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
04 |
Kluge Roger
| 1986 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 16 |
05 |
Kittel Marcel
| 1988 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 16 |
06 |
Drucker Jempy
| 1986 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 16 |
07 |
Di Nizio Sante
| 1982 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 16 |
08 |
Zahner Simon
| 1983 | - |
+ 16 |
09 |
Phinney Taylor
| 1990 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 16 |
10 |
Van Ruitenbeek Emmanuel
| 1987 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 16 |
11 |
Poos Christian
| 1977 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 16 |
12 |
Ligthart Pim
| 1988 | - |
+ 16 |
13 |
Stybar Zdenek
| 1985 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 16 |
14 |
Meeusen Tom
| 1988 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 16 |
15 |
Sinkeldam Ramon
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
+ 16 |
16 |
Selander Bjorn
| 1988 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 16 |
17 |
Luyt Dennis
| 1987 | - |
+ 16 |
18 |
Ockeloen Jasper
| 1990 | Rabobank CT |
+ 16 |
19 |
Müller Dirk
| 1973 | Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse |
+ 16 |
20 |
Tombak Janek
| 1976 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 16 |
21 |
Sangnes Even
| 1983 | Team Trek - Adecco |
+ 16 |
22 |
Berkenbosch Maint
| 1977 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 16 |
23 |
Pauwels Kevin
| 1984 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 16 |
24 |
Munoz Giraldo Julian David
| 1983 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 16 |
25 |
Brändle Dominik
| 1989 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol |
+ 16 |
26 |
Van der Sanden Geert
| 1988 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 16 |
27 |
Harings Sandro
| 1990 | - |
+ 16 |
28 |
Berling Michael
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 16 |
29 |
Centrone Vincenzo
| 1976 | - |
+ 16 |
30 |
Bernatonis Marius
| 1987 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 16 |
31 |
Moren Patrik
| 1986 | Team Trek - Adecco |
+ 16 |
32 |
Eggli Tobias
| 1986 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 16 |
33 |
East Guy
| 1987 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 16 |
34 |
Christensen Michael
| 1986 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 16 |
35 |
Diseviscourt Ralph
| 1976 | - |
+ 16 |
36 |
Van Winden Stefan
| 1989 | - |
+ 16 |
37 |
King Benjamin
| 1988 | Fly V Australia |
+ 16 |
38 |
Jenkins Max
| 1986 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 16 |
39 |
Mironov Alexander
| 1984 | Katusha CT |
+ 16 |
40 |
Nilsson Hakan
| 1980 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 16 |
41 |
Oostlander Sander
| 1984 | - |
+ 16 |
42 |
Heule Christian
| 1975 | - |
+ 16 |
43 |
Reshetko Evegeny
| 1985 | Katusha CT |
+ 16 |
44 |
Wöhrer David
| 1990 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol |
+ 16 |
45 |
Meenhorst Alex
| 1987 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 16 |
46 |
Gmelich Jarno
| 1989 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 16 |
47 |
Saggiorato Mirco
| 1988 | - |
+ 16 |
48 |
Gressnich Patrick
| 1984 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 16 |
49 |
Stauff Andreas
| 1987 | FC Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Mainz |
+ 01:18 |
50 |
Soller Kevin
| 1988 | - |
+ 01:18 |
51 |
House Cole
| 1988 | - |
+ 01:18 |
52 |
Schulz Frank
| 1985 | - |
+ 01:18 |
53 |
Klessa Tim
| 1987 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 01:56 |
54 |
Zangerle Joel
| 1988 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
+ 01:59 |
55 |
Hornung Maximilian
| 1989 | - |
+ 01:59 |
56 |
Schlechter Pit
| 1990 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 01:59 |
57 |
Kaka Luthando
| 1986 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 01:59 |
58 |
Stamsnijder Bas
| 1989 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 01:59 |
59 |
Rinner Daniel
| 1990 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol |
+ 01:59 |
60 |
Triebel Pascal
| 1966 | - |
+ 01:59 |
61 |
Dlask Petr
| 1976 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 01:59 |
62 |
Posthuma Jelle
| 1990 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 01:59 |
63 |
Lammertink Maurits
| 1990 | - |
+ 01:59 |
64 |
Laterza Olivier
| 1981 | - |
+ 01:59 |
65 |
Warbasse Lawrence
| 1990 | - |
+ 01:59 |
66 |
Dürauer Norbert
| 1986 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol |
+ 01:59 |
67 |
Bintz Daniel
| 1970 | - |
+ 01:59 |
68 |
Krizek Matthias
| 1988 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol |
+ 01:59 |
69 |
Popov Evgeni
| 1984 | Katusha CT |
+ 01:59 |
70 |
Broers Remco
| 1988 | - |
+ 01:59 |
71 |
Asselman Jesper
| 1990 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 01:59 |
72 |
Mulder Nick
| 1990 | - |
+ 01:59 |
73 |
Wolter Claude
| 1983 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 01:59 |
74 |
Moser Andreas
| 1984 | - |
+ 01:59 |
75 |
Sergent Jesse
| 1988 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 01:59 |
76 |
Würth Ben
| 1982 | - |
+ 01:59 |
77 |
Dahm Jacques
| 1982 | - |
+ 01:59 |
78 |
Capelle Ludovic
| 1976 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 01:59 |
79 |
Panayotov Evgeni
| 1989 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 01:59 |
80 |
Wittrup Justesen Benjamin
| 1979 | - |
+ 01:59 |
81 |
Wellens Bart
| 1978 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 01:59 |
82 |
Kobelt Rolf
| 1986 | - |
+ 01:59 |
83 |
Lang Pirmin
| 1984 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 01:59 |
84 |
Bertholet Quentin
| 1987 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 01:59 |
85 |
Jacobsen Mathias Gade
| 1990 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 01:59 |
86 |
Bertling Matthias
| 1987 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 01:59 |
87 |
Henig Andreas
| 1988 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 05:46 |
88 |
Bausch Gusty
| 1980 | - |
+ 06:02 |
89 |
Heymans Cyrille
| 1986 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 06:02 |
90 |
De Waal Roy
| 1985 | - |
+ 06:02 |
91 |
Smith Larsen Michael
| 1981 | BlueWater - Cycling for Health |
+ 06:02 |
92 |
Carroll Austin
| 1987 | - |
+ 06:02 |
93 |
Wecker Tom
| 1987 | - |
+ 06:02 |
94 |
Bengsch Robert
| 1983 | - |
+ 06:02 |
95 |
Kirch Joe
| 1984 | - |
+ 06:02 |
96 |
Thoresen Jorn Henrik
| 1977 | Team Trek - Adecco |
+ 07:47 |
97 |
Thoresen Lars-Ove
| 1981 | Team Trek - Adecco |
+ 07:47 |
98 |
Cador Rida
| 1981 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 07:47 |
99 |
Corneliussen Kalle
| 1987 | BlueWater - Cycling for Health |
+ 07:47 |
100 |
Angelov Hristomir
| 1987 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 10:16 |
101 |
Evstatiev Petar
| 1987 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 10:16 |
102 |
Cuppens Tjarco
| 1976 | - |
+ 10:16 |
103 |
De Bekker Maurice
| 1989 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 10:16 |
104 |
Van Blanken Mart
| 1988 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 10:16 |
105 |
Wiersma Jeffrey
| 1987 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 10:16 |
106 |
Paas Maikel
| 1984 | - |
+ 10:16 |
107 |
Atzeni Giuseppe
| 1978 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 10:16 |
108 |
Bommel Henning
| 1983 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 10:16 |
109 |
May Sebastian
| 1988 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 12:57 |
110 |
Flammang Tom
| 1978 | - |
+ 12:57 |
111 |
Janorschke Grischa
| 1987 | FC Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Mainz |
+ 14:51 |
112 |
Mohs Erik
| 1986 | Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse |
+ 14:51 |
113 |
Barth Marcel
| 1986 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 14:51 |
114 |
Harbig Florian
| 1989 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 14:51 |
115 |
Holzmeier Fabian
| 1987 | - |
+ 18:37 |
116 |
Monteleone Chris
| 1988 | Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy |
+ 19:26 |
117 |
Ariesen Johim
| 1988 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 22:44 |
118 |
Schachtner Patrick
| 1990 | Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse |
+ 22:44 |
119 |
Kirsch Carlo
| 1986 | - |
+ 22:44 |
DNS |
Schaar Fabian
| 1989 | - |
|
DNS |
Bergsland Jon Einar
| 1981 | Team Trek - Adecco |
|
DNF |
Jørgensen Kasper Linde
| 1984 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
|
DNF |
Frisch Andreas
| 1986 | BlueWater - Cycling for Health |
|
DNF |
Uebersax Vincent
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
van Geffen Niek
| 1990 | Rabobank CT |
|
DNF |
Pollack Olaf
| 1973 | - |
|
DNF |
Eefting-Bloem Roy
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Bewley Sam
| 1987 | Trek - Livestrong |
|
DNF |
Pütsep Erki
| 1976 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
|
DNF |
Hristov Stefan
| 1985 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
|
DNF |
Dijkxhoorn Rikke
| 1986 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
|