1 | | 1999 |
|
Geens Jonas | Tarteletto-Isorex | 11:57:20 |
2 | | 1999 |
|
Braz Afonso Clément | Philippe Wagner Cycling | + 00 |
3 | 1 | 1998 |
|
Donnewirth Tom | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com | + 00 |
4 | 1 | 1997 |
|
Darbellay Valentin | Elite Fondations Cycling Team | + 00 |
5 | | 2002 |
|
Rouland Louis | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | + 00 |
6 | 1 | 1998 |
|
Burns Luke | Team BridgeLane | + 00 |
7 | 1 | 2000 |
|
Guernalec Victor | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | + 00 |
8 | | 1998 |
|
Bezza Quentin | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com | + 00 |
9 | 1 | 1996 |
|
Dina Marton | ATT Investments | + 00 |
10 | 3 | 2000 |
|
Maire Adrien | AVC Aix-en-Provence | + 00 |
11 | 2 | 2001 |
|
Galimberti Lorenzo | Biesse-Carrera | + 00 |
12 | 2 | 2001 |
|
Kench Josh | Bolton Equities Black Spoke | + 00 |
13 | 2 | 1996 |
|
Tissieres Arnaud | Elite Fondations Cycling Team | + 00 |
14 | 2 | 1998 |
|
Yemane Dawit | BIKE AID | + 00 |
15 | 1 | 2000 |
|
Ciuccarelli Riccardo | Biesse-Carrera | + 00 |
16 | 1 | 1999 |
|
Hocevar Kristjan | Adria Mobil | + 00 |
17 | | 1988 |
|
Peron Andrea | Team Novo Nordisk | + 01:01 |
18 | | 2004 |
|
Müller Tobias | Rad-Net Osswald | + 01:01 |
19 | | 1997 |
|
Finkst Tilen | Adria Mobil | + 01:01 |
20 | | 1999 |
|
Meens Johan | Bingoal WB Devo Team | + 01:01 |
21 | 3 | 2002 |
|
Villa Giacomo | Biesse-Carrera | + 01:01 |
22 | 4 | 1999 |
|
Pritzen Marc | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team | + 01:01 |
23 | 1 | 1997 |
|
Jenner Samuel | Team BridgeLane | + 01:01 |
24 | 1 | 2000 |
|
Saver Kasper | Philippe Wagner Cycling | + 01:01 |
25 | 8 | 1992 |
|
Van Gucht Sten | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | + 01:01 |
26 | 1 | 2004 |
|
Martin Luca | Rad-Net Osswald | + 01:01 |
27 | 5 | 2000 |
|
Breuillard Nicolas | AVC Aix-en-Provence | + 01:01 |
28 | | 1999 |
|
Röber Dominik | P&S Benotti | + 01:01 |
29 | 1 | 2003 |
|
Thonnon Senne | EFC - L&R - Van Mossel | + 01:01 |
30 | 1 | 2001 |
|
Camrda Karel | ATT Investments | + 01:01 |
31 | 5 | 2002 |
|
Beneteau Lucas | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com | + 01:01 |
32 | 3 | 1998 |
|
Otruba Jakub | ATT Investments | + 01:01 |
33 | 7 | 1996 |
|
Saint-Guilhem Thibaud | AVC Aix-en-Provence | + 01:01 |
34 | 4 | 1988 |
|
Lozano David | Team Novo Nordisk | + 01:01 |
35 | 6 | 1998 |
|
Ouellet Edward | Team Macadam's Cowboys | + 01:01 |
36 | 11 | 1999 |
|
Mol Wesley | BIKE AID | + 01:01 |
37 | 7 | 1998 |
|
Christie-Johnston Alastair | Team BridgeLane | + 01:01 |
38 | 8 | 1998 |
|
Debons Antoine | Philippe Wagner Cycling | + 01:01 |
39 | 4 | 2000 |
|
Verwilt Mauro | Tarteletto-Isorex | + 01:10 |
40 | 19 | 1996 |
|
Relaes Jacob | Tarteletto-Isorex | + 04:28 |
41 | 16 | 2001 |
|
Vandenbulcke Alex | Tarteletto-Isorex | + 04:28 |
42 | 13 | 1999 |
|
Desmarets Julien | Bingoal WB Devo Team | + 05:18 |
43 | 9 | 2002 |
|
Lelandais Rémi | Cross Team Legendre | + 05:18 |
44 | 7 | 2000 |
|
Juneau Francis | BIKE AID | + 05:18 |
45 | 3 | 1999 |
|
Delcros Clément | AVC Aix-en-Provence | + 05:18 |
46 | 1 | 1995 |
|
Mattheis Oliver | BIKE AID | + 05:18 |
47 | 1 | 1997 |
|
Combes Simon | Cross Team Legendre | + 06:09 |
48 | 1 | 2001 |
|
Rivard Nicolas | Team Ecoflo Chronos | + 06:40 |
49 | 1 | 1997 |
|
Avoine Kévin | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com | + 06:40 |
50 | 2 | 2000 |
|
Perry Toby | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team | + 06:40 |
51 | 5 | 1999 |
|
Belletta Pier Elis | Biesse-Carrera | + 06:40 |
52 | 2 | 1999 |
|
Jarc Aljaz | Adria Mobil | + 06:40 |
53 | 10 | 2000 |
|
Burnett Josh | Bolton Equities Black Spoke | + 06:40 |
54 | 1 | 1999 |
|
Thiebaud Valere | Elite Fondations Cycling Team | + 09:06 |
55 | 3 | 2003 |
|
Jovanoski Dimitar | Adria Mobil | + 09:06 |
56 | 5 | 2004 |
|
Langella Lenaic | Team Ecoflo Chronos | + 10:57 |
57 | 4 | 2003 |
|
Marriage Zac | Team BridgeLane | + 10:57 |
58 | 1 | 2004 |
|
Bangert Nick | P&S Benotti | + 10:57 |
59 | | 2000 |
|
Goldstein Edo | Team Ecoflo Chronos | + 10:57 |
60 | | 2000 |
|
Peter Jannis | P&S Benotti | + 10:57 |
61 | | 2003 |
|
Devroute Corentin | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com | + 10:57 |
62 | | 1986 |
|
Koren Kristjan | Adria Mobil | + 10:57 |
63 | 1 | 2001 |
|
Buck-Gramcko Tobias | Rad-Net Osswald | + 10:57 |
64 | 2 | 1996 |
|
Bögli Noah | Elite Fondations Cycling Team | + 10:57 |
65 | 2 | 2000 |
|
Whitehead Josh | Cross Team Legendre | + 11:42 |
66 | 3 | 1998 |
|
Kadota Yusuke | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team | + 12:30 |
67 | 5 | 1984 |
|
Kusztor Peter | Team Novo Nordisk | + 13:44 |
68 | 3 | 2000 |
|
Saunders Tristan | Team BridgeLane | + 13:51 |
69 | 11 | 1998 |
|
Scott Rob | Cross Team Legendre | + 16:07 |
70 | 11 | 2000 |
|
Leclainche Gwen | Philippe Wagner Cycling | + 16:07 |
71 | 2 | 2001 |
|
Senicourt Kylian | Philippe Wagner Cycling | + 17:02 |
72 | 2 | 2003 |
|
Detalle Noah | Bingoal WB Devo Team | + 17:49 |
73 | 2 | 1996 |
|
Daugé Lucas | Team Novo Nordisk | + 17:52 |
74 | 16 | 2003 |
|
Heremans Joppe | EFC - L&R - Van Mossel | + 18:03 |
75 | 20 | 2003 |
|
Jacques Lucas | Bingoal WB Devo Team | + 18:15 |
76 | 9 | 2004 |
|
Hamel Felix | Team Ecoflo Chronos | + 18:33 |
77 | 1 | 1999 |
|
Kus Adam | Philippe Wagner Cycling | + 19:28 |
78 | 1 | 2004 |
|
Rinklef Jan | Rad-Net Osswald | + 20:20 |
79 | 1 | 1997 |
|
Bostock Matthew | Bolton Equities Black Spoke | + 20:20 |
80 | 1 | 2000 |
|
O'Donnell Bailey | Bolton Equities Black Spoke | + 20:20 |
81 | 1 | 1999 |
|
Konijn Alexander | AVC Aix-en-Provence | + 20:24 |
82 | 2 | 2001 |
|
Schmidt Jakob | P&S Benotti | + 20:24 |
83 | 9 | 2002 |
|
Muhoza Eric | BIKE AID | + 21:30 |
84 | 10 | 1996 |
|
Poli Umberto | Team Novo Nordisk | + 22:10 |
85 | 2 | 1996 |
|
Jones Ollie | Bolton Equities Black Spoke | + 22:20 |
86 | 2 | 2003 |
|
Briese Max | P&S Benotti | + 22:20 |
87 | 4 | 2003 |
|
Poulard Baptiste | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com | + 22:20 |
88 | 5 | 2000 |
|
Metcalfe Ben | Team BridgeLane | + 22:20 |
89 | 7 | 2004 |
|
Walton Jonas | Team Ecoflo Chronos | + 22:20 |
90 | 7 | 1990 |
|
Reinhardt Theo | Rad-Net Osswald | + 22:20 |
91 | 7 | 2003 |
|
Bernard Thibaut | Bingoal WB Devo Team | + 24:36 |
92 | 8 | 1999 |
|
Lebreton Jacques | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | + 24:36 |
93 | 7 | 2004 |
|
Declercq Jean-Baptiste | EFC - L&R - Van Mossel | + 25:45 |
94 | 15 | 2001 |
|
Gathemann Albert | P&S Benotti | + 27:19 |
95 | 1 | 1999 |
|
Cohen Alexis | Elite Fondations Cycling Team | + 29:16 |
96 | 10 | 2003 |
|
Oosterlinck Joes | EFC - L&R - Van Mossel | + 31:35 |
97 | 5 | 1991 |
|
Havik Yoeri | Netherlands Track Team | + 31:36 |
98 | 5 | 2000 |
|
Duric Dorde | Adria Mobil | + 31:36 |
99 | 6 | 2000 |
|
De Pauw Len | Tarteletto-Isorex | + 31:36 |
100 | 8 | 2004 |
|
Gauthier Jerome | Team Ecoflo Chronos | + 31:36 |
101 | 6 | 1998 |
|
Marasco Lorenzo | Team Macadam's Cowboys | + 31:36 |
102 | 8 | 2003 |
|
Fitzsimons Mitchel | Bolton Equities Black Spoke | + 31:36 |
103 | 12 | 2003 |
|
Rogora Kiya | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team | + 31:36 |
104 | 13 | 1991 |
|
Brand Sam | Team Novo Nordisk | + 31:36 |
105 | 7 | 2001 |
|
Rossier Thibault | Elite Fondations Cycling Team | + 35:54 |
106 | 2 | 1994 |
|
van Schip Jan-Willem | Netherlands Track Team | + 36:57 |
107 | 7 | 1999 |
|
Hoppezak Vincent | Netherlands Track Team | + 36:57 |
108 | 8 | 2001 |
|
Heinrich Nicolas | Rad-Net Osswald | + 38:32 |
109 | 11 | 1998 |
|
Savignard Maël | Team Macadam's Cowboys | + 38:35 |
110 | 1 | 2001 |
|
Stopa Guillaume | Team Macadam's Cowboys | + 39:28 |
111 | 8 | 1998 |
|
Demeyere Torsten | Tarteletto-Isorex | + 39:34 |