DoB? |
Pos | Renner | Team | Tijd | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Hajek Alexander | Austria | 02:16:34 | |
02 | Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam | Norway | + 00 | |
03 | Mraz Daniel | Czech Republic | + 00 | |
04 | Müller Tobias | Germany | + 00 | |
05 | Dhondt Robbe | Belgium | + 00 | |
06 | Gruel Thibaud | France | + 00 | |
07 | Groß Matteo | Germany | + 00 | |
08 | Rousset-Favier Nicolas | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | + 00 | |
09 | Zelazowski Michal | Poland | + 00 | |
10 | Prestianni Sacha | Belgium | + 03 | |
11 | Devroute Corentin | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | + 03 | |
12 | Sporysch Daniel | Czech Republic | + 03 | |
13 | Isidore Noa | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 03 | |
14 | Grygowski Hubert | Poland | + 03 | |
15 | Brennsæter Trym | Norway | + 03 | |
16 | Jochum Ben | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 03 | |
17 | Sivok Tomas | Slovakia | + 03 | |
18 | Lennartsson Hugo | Sweden | + 03 | |
19 | Mård Filip | Sweden | + 03 | |
20 | Kärsten Moritz | Team Wipotec RLP | + 03 | |
21 | Aimi Samuel | Switzerland | + 03 | |
22 | Place Maxence | Belgium | + 03 | |
23 | Kess Alexandre | Luxembourg | + 03 | |
24 | Maciejewski Szymon | Poland | + 03 | |
25 | Verbrugghe Jens | Belgium | + 03 | |
26 | Rinklef Jan | Germany | + 03 | |
27 | Kadlec Milan | Czech Republic | + 03 | |
28 | Wünstel Fabian | Team Wipotec RLP | + 03 | |
29 | Seeman Adam | Czech Republic | + 03 | |
30 | Bridron Thibaud | France | + 03 | |
31 | Bangert Nick | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 03 | |
32 | Kovac Samuel | Slovakia | + 03 | |
33 | Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai | Denmark | + 03 | |
34 | Sylling Ola | Norway | + 03 | |
35 | Jean Victor | France | + 03 | |
36 | Rolland Brieuc | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 03 | |
37 | Deweerd Ugo | Belgium | + 03 | |
38 | Biehl Kevin | Denmark | + 03 | |
39 | Appelbaum Henri | Germany | + 03 | |
40 | Faure-Prost Alexy | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | + 03 | |
41 | Azile Lozach Julien | France | + 03 | |
42 | Pedersen Eric | Sweden | + 03 | |
43 | Tuka Samuel | Slovakia | + 03 | |
44 | Putz Sebastian | Austria | + 03 | |
45 | Grenaae Alfred | Denmark | + 03 | |
46 | Brenner Mauro | Germany | + 03 | |
47 | Kurmann Andre | Switzerland | + 03 | |
48 | Rosado Novillo Abel | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 03 | |
49 | Findeisen Magnus | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 03 | |
50 | Delaunay Estevan | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 03 | |
51 | van Dorp Vincent | Netherlands | + 13 | |
52 | Ury Noe | Luxembourg | + 13 | |
53 | Tinner Joël | Switzerland | + 13 | |
54 | Barrillot Bohémond | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | + 13 | |
55 | Gebhardt Philipp | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 13 | |
56 | Hellerup Malte | Denmark | + 13 | |
57 | Konings Roan | Netherlands | + 13 | |
58 | Lukes Jan | Czech Republic | + 13 | |
59 | Weidert Fabian | Team Wipotec RLP | + 13 | |
60 | Märkl Max | Team Wipotec RLP | + 13 | |
61 | Boulet Enzo | France | + 21 | |
62 | Persmeen Axel | Sweden | + 21 | |
63 | Paumann David | Austria | + 21 | |
64 | Sanlaville Mathias | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 21 | |
65 | Cushway Maximilian | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 26 | |
66 | Schleuniger Nicola | Switzerland | + 35 | |
67 | Schröder Jasper | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 45 | |
68 | Lennemann Anton Theo | Team Wipotec RLP | + 45 | |
69 | Zippan Nicolas | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 45 | |
70 | Gilles Max | Luxembourg | + 45 | |
71 | Kida Antoni | Poland | + 45 | |
72 | Julmy Lorain | Switzerland | + 45 | |
73 | Fjermedal Henrik | Norway | + 45 | |
74 | Marchand Luc | Switzerland | + 45 | |
75 | Buiter Rindert | Netherlands | + 45 | |
76 | Thomsen Malthe Sand | Denmark | + 45 | |
77 | Pouvreault Gregory | France | + 45 | |
78 | Decker Enzo | Team Wipotec RLP | + 01:45 | |
79 | Gouery Armand | Moselle/Meurthe et Moselle | + 01:55 | |
80 | Baksaas Morthen Wang | Norway | + 02:20 | |
81 | Larsson David | Sweden | + 02:32 | |
82 | Baart Thomas | Netherlands | + 02:42 | |
83 | Jurik Martin | Slovakia | + 03:36 | |
84 | Thollet Quentin | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | + 03:36 | |
85 | Joore Wout | Netherlands | + 05:08 | |
86 | Nørtoft Frederik | Denmark | + 05:42 | |
87 | Kerschbaumer Leo | Austria | + 15:36 | |
88 | Purtscheller Jakob | Austria | + 15:36 | |
89 | Stieger Adrian | Austria | + 15:36 | |
90 | Groeneveld Mark | Netherlands | + 19:46 | |
91 | Mathieu Paul | Moselle/Meurthe et Moselle | + 19:46 | |
92 | Van Gucht Yoran | Belgium | + 19:46 | |
DNS | Rye-Johnsen Jon | Norway | ||
DNS | Ekman Erik | Sweden | ||
DNF | Schmidt Torge | Germany | ||
DNF | Christ Quentin | Moselle/Meurthe et Moselle | ||
DNF | Krier Romain | Moselle/Meurthe et Moselle | ||
DNF | Picard Thomas | Moselle/Meurthe et Moselle | ||
DNF | Gross Adam | Slovakia | ||
DNF | Kleman Lenny | Luxembourg | ||
DNF | Lutgen Jim | Luxembourg |
Pos | Renner | Team | Tijd | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam | Norway | 04:22:33 | |
2 | 1 | Kärsten Moritz | Team Wipotec RLP | + 05 | |
3 | - | Brennsæter Trym | Norway | + 11 | |
4 | - | Place Maxence | Belgium | + 15 | |
5 | - | Sylling Ola | Norway | + 15 | |
6 | - | Rolland Brieuc | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 15 | |
7 | 2 | Isidore Noa | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 45 | |
8 | 1 | Kadlec Milan | Czech Republic | + 45 | |
9 | 1 | Azile Lozach Julien | France | + 45 | |
10 | 15 | Hajek Alexander | Austria | + 01:32 | |
11 | 1 | Mraz Daniel | Czech Republic | + 01:38 | |
12 | 1 | Dhondt Robbe | Belgium | + 01:42 | |
13 | 3 | Müller Tobias | Germany | + 01:42 | |
14 | 1 | Groß Matteo | Germany | + 01:42 | |
15 | 3 | Gruel Thibaud | France | + 01:42 | |
16 | 21 | Zelazowski Michal | Poland | + 01:42 | |
17 | 28 | Rousset-Favier Nicolas | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | + 01:42 | |
18 | 1 | Devroute Corentin | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | + 01:45 | |
19 | 1 | Prestianni Sacha | Belgium | + 01:45 | |
20 | 8 | Wünstel Fabian | Team Wipotec RLP | + 01:45 | |
21 | 5 | Sivok Tomas | Slovakia | + 01:45 | |
22 | 8 | Grygowski Hubert | Poland | + 01:45 | |
23 | 4 | Lennartsson Hugo | Sweden | + 01:45 | |
24 | 8 | Jochum Ben | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 01:45 | |
25 | 6 | Seeman Adam | Czech Republic | + 01:45 | |
26 | 15 | Biehl Kevin | Denmark | + 01:45 | |
27 | 4 | Mård Filip | Sweden | + 01:45 | |
28 | 15 | Sporysch Daniel | Czech Republic | + 01:45 | |
29 | 1 | Bridron Thibaud | France | + 01:45 | |
30 | 8 | Aimi Samuel | Switzerland | + 01:45 | |
31 | 3 | Rinklef Jan | Germany | + 01:45 | |
32 | 3 | Kovac Samuel | Slovakia | + 01:45 | |
33 | 11 | Faure-Prost Alexy | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | + 01:45 | |
34 | 6 | Kess Alexandre | Luxembourg | + 01:45 | |
35 | 2 | Bangert Nick | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 01:45 | |
36 | 12 | Pedersen Eric | Sweden | + 01:45 | |
37 | 16 | Rosado Novillo Abel | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 01:45 | |
38 | 3 | Jean Victor | France | + 01:45 | |
39 | 14 | Maciejewski Szymon | Poland | + 01:45 | |
40 | 1 | Appelbaum Henri | Germany | + 01:45 | |
41 | 6 | Tuka Samuel | Slovakia | + 01:45 | |
42 | 2 | Deweerd Ugo | Belgium | + 01:45 | |
43 | 7 | Grenaae Alfred | Denmark | + 01:45 | |
44 | 8 | Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai | Denmark | + 01:45 | |
45 | 3 | Kurmann Andre | Switzerland | + 01:45 | |
46 | 9 | Verbrugghe Jens | Belgium | + 01:45 | |
47 | 1 | Putz Sebastian | Austria | + 01:45 | |
48 | 1 | van Dorp Vincent | Netherlands | + 01:55 | |
49 | 3 | Gebhardt Philipp | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 01:55 | |
50 | 7 | Brenner Mauro | Germany | + 01:55 | |
51 | - | Tinner Joël | Switzerland | + 01:55 | |
52 | 2 | Hellerup Malte | Denmark | + 01:55 | |
53 | 3 | Märkl Max | Team Wipotec RLP | + 01:55 | |
54 | 40 | Boulet Enzo | France | + 02:03 | |
55 | 1 | Barrillot Bohémond | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | + 02:05 | |
56 | 7 | Cushway Maximilian | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 02:08 | |
57 | 2 | Ury Noe | Luxembourg | + 02:14 | |
58 | 35 | Buiter Rindert | Netherlands | + 02:27 | |
59 | 1 | Findeisen Magnus | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 02:34 | |
60 | 2 | Lennemann Anton Theo | Team Wipotec RLP | + 02:37 | |
61 | - | Konings Roan | Netherlands | + 02:56 | |
62 | 2 | Lukes Jan | Czech Republic | + 03:27 | |
63 | 1 | Schröder Jasper | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 03:28 | |
64 | 1 | Marchand Luc | Switzerland | + 04:27 | |
65 | 1 | Sanlaville Mathias | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 04:36 | |
66 | 3 | Gouery Armand | Moselle/Meurthe et Moselle | + 04:48 | |
67 | 11 | Delaunay Estevan | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 05:16 | |
68 | 1 | Weidert Fabian | Team Wipotec RLP | + 05:26 | |
69 | 2 | Paumann David | Austria | + 05:34 | |
70 | 6 | Schleuniger Nicola | Switzerland | + 05:48 | |
71 | 1 | Zippan Nicolas | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 05:58 | |
72 | 1 | Kida Antoni | Poland | + 05:58 | |
73 | 1 | Gilles Max | Luxembourg | + 05:58 | |
74 | 1 | Fjermedal Henrik | Norway | + 05:58 | |
75 | - | Larsson David | Sweden | + 07:45 | |
76 | 5 | Pouvreault Gregory | France | + 07:58 | |
77 | 7 | Decker Enzo | Team Wipotec RLP | + 09:38 | |
78 | 6 | Joore Wout | Netherlands | + 10:21 | |
79 | 4 | Thollet Quentin | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | + 10:49 | |
80 | 12 | Nørtoft Frederik | Denmark | + 10:55 | |
81 | 5 | Baksaas Morthen Wang | Norway | + 11:00 | |
82 | 3 | Baart Thomas | Netherlands | + 11:22 | |
83 | 10 | Persmeen Axel | Sweden | + 15:13 | |
84 | 12 | Julmy Lorain | Switzerland | + 17:21 | |
85 | 10 | Thomsen Malthe Sand | Denmark | + 17:21 | |
86 | 6 | Jurik Martin | Slovakia | + 17:26 | |
87 | 8 | Mathieu Paul | Moselle/Meurthe et Moselle | + 24:59 | |
88 | 1 | Kerschbaumer Leo | Austria | + 25:30 | |
89 | 1 | Purtscheller Jakob | Austria | + 25:30 | |
90 | - | Stieger Adrian | Austria | + 26:30 | |
91 | 9 | Groeneveld Mark | Netherlands | + 26:59 | |
92 | 1 | Van Gucht Yoran | Belgium | + 30:44 |
Pos | Renner | Team | Tijd | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Place Maxence | Belgium | 04:22:48 | |
02 | Isidore Noa | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 30 | |
03 | Kadlec Milan | Czech Republic | + 30 | |
04 | Mraz Daniel | Czech Republic | + 01:23 | |
05 | Dhondt Robbe | Belgium | + 01:27 | |
06 | Müller Tobias | Germany | + 01:27 | |
07 | Groß Matteo | Germany | + 01:27 | |
08 | Gruel Thibaud | France | + 01:27 | |
09 | Zelazowski Michal | Poland | + 01:27 | |
10 | Prestianni Sacha | Belgium | + 01:30 | |
11 | Wünstel Fabian | Team Wipotec RLP | + 01:30 | |
12 | Sivok Tomas | Slovakia | + 01:30 | |
13 | Grygowski Hubert | Poland | + 01:30 | |
14 | Jochum Ben | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 01:30 | |
15 | Seeman Adam | Czech Republic | + 01:30 | |
16 | Biehl Kevin | Denmark | + 01:30 | |
17 | Rinklef Jan | Germany | + 01:30 | |
18 | Faure-Prost Alexy | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | + 01:30 | |
19 | Bangert Nick | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 01:30 | |
20 | Rosado Novillo Abel | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 01:30 | |
21 | Maciejewski Szymon | Poland | + 01:30 | |
22 | Appelbaum Henri | Germany | + 01:30 | |
23 | Deweerd Ugo | Belgium | + 01:30 | |
24 | Grenaae Alfred | Denmark | + 01:30 | |
25 | Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai | Denmark | + 01:30 | |
26 | Verbrugghe Jens | Belgium | + 01:30 | |
27 | van Dorp Vincent | Netherlands | + 01:40 | |
28 | Brenner Mauro | Germany | + 01:40 | |
29 | Tinner Joël | Switzerland | + 01:40 | |
30 | Hellerup Malte | Denmark | + 01:40 | |
31 | Märkl Max | Team Wipotec RLP | + 01:40 | |
32 | Barrillot Bohémond | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | + 01:50 | |
33 | Cushway Maximilian | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 01:53 | |
34 | Findeisen Magnus | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 02:19 | |
35 | Lukes Jan | Czech Republic | + 03:12 | |
36 | Schröder Jasper | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 03:13 | |
37 | Gouery Armand | Moselle/Meurthe et Moselle | + 04:33 | |
38 | Delaunay Estevan | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 05:01 | |
39 | Weidert Fabian | Team Wipotec RLP | + 05:11 | |
40 | Zippan Nicolas | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 05:43 | |
41 | Kida Antoni | Poland | + 05:43 | |
42 | Fjermedal Henrik | Norway | + 05:43 | |
43 | Joore Wout | Netherlands | + 10:06 | |
44 | Thollet Quentin | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | + 10:34 | |
45 | Nørtoft Frederik | Denmark | + 10:40 | |
46 | Baksaas Morthen Wang | Norway | + 10:45 | |
47 | Baart Thomas | Netherlands | + 11:07 | |
48 | Persmeen Axel | Sweden | + 14:58 | |
49 | Thomsen Malthe Sand | Denmark | + 17:06 | |
50 | Jurik Martin | Slovakia | + 17:11 | |
51 | Mathieu Paul | Moselle/Meurthe et Moselle | + 24:44 | |
52 | Purtscheller Jakob | Austria | + 25:15 | |
53 | Van Gucht Yoran | Belgium | + 30:29 |
Pos | Renner | Team | Punten | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Kärsten Moritz | Team Wipotec RLP | 16 | |
02 | Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam | Norway | 8 | |
03 | Kovac Samuel | Slovakia | 7 | |
04 | Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai | Denmark | 6 | |
05 | Kadlec Milan | Czech Republic | 5 | |
06 | Hajek Alexander | Austria | 5 | |
07 | Gebhardt Philipp | Regionalteam Thüringen | 5 | |
08 | Place Maxence | Belgium | 3 | |
09 | Rolland Brieuc | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 3 | |
10 | Grenaae Alfred | Denmark | 3 | |
11 | Faure-Prost Alexy | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | 2 | |
12 | Sylling Ola | Norway | 1 | |
13 | Putz Sebastian | Austria | 1 |
Pos | Renner | Team | Punten | |
---|---|---|---|---|
02 | Gebhardt Philipp | Regionalteam Thüringen | 10 | |
03 | Larsen Sebastian Kirkedam | Norway | 6 | |
04 | Hajek Alexander | Austria | 5 | |
05 | Kess Alexandre | Luxembourg | 4 | |
06 | Bujakewitz Kristensen Nikolai | Denmark | 3 | |
07 | Kerschbaumer Leo | Austria | 3 | |
08 | Mraz Daniel | Czech Republic | 2 | |
09 | Brennsæter Trym | Norway | 2 | |
10 | Findeisen Magnus | Regionalteam Thüringen | 2 | |
11 | Hellerup Malte | Denmark | 2 | |
12 | Müller Tobias | Germany | 1 | |
13 | Place Maxence | Belgium | 1 | |
14 | Rolland Brieuc | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | 1 | |
15 | Purtscheller Jakob | Austria | 1 |
Pos | Team | Tijd |
---|---|---|
01 | Norway | 13:08:21 |
02 | AG2R Citroën U19 Team | + 02:03 |
03 | Belgium | + 03:00 |
04 | Team Wipotec RLP | + 03:13 |
05 | Czech Republic | + 03:30 |
06 | France | + 03:30 |
07 | Germany | + 04:27 |
08 | Bourgogne Franche-Comté | + 04:30 |
09 | Poland | + 04:30 |
10 | Sweden | + 04:33 |
11 | Slovakia | + 04:33 |
12 | Regionalteam Thüringen | + 04:33 |
13 | Denmark | + 04:33 |
14 | Switzerland | + 04:43 |
15 | Netherlands | + 06:36 |
16 | Austria | + 08:19 |
17 | Luxembourg | + 09:15 |
18 | Moselle/Meurthe et Moselle | + 45:40 |