FIRSTCYCLING
Weg
Weg
Amateur
Junioren
Cyclocross
MTB
Baan
Fantasy
Koersen & resultaten
Teams
Klassement
Paris-Chauny
Frankrijk
Overzicht
Statistieken
Editie
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
Jaar
CAT
Links
Winnaar
Tweede
Derde
2024
1.1
Informatie
-
-
-
2023
1.1
Uitslagen
Philipsen
Jasper
Tesson
Jason
Penhoët
Paul
2022
1.1
Uitslagen
Consonni
Simone
Groenewegen
Dylan
Tesson
Jason
2021
1.1
Uitslagen
Philipsen
Jasper
Dainese
Alberto
Pasqualon
Andrea
2020
1.1
Uitslagen
Bouhanni
Nacer
Krieger
Alexander
van Poppel
Danny
2019
1.1
Uitslagen
Turgis
Anthony
Carpenter
Robin
Peters
Nans
2018
1.1
Uitslagen
Sinkeldam
Ramon
Smith
Dion
Jauregui
Quentin
2017
1.2
Uitslagen
Boudat
Thomas
Habeaux
Gregory
Turgis
Anthony
2016
1.2
Uitslagen
Bouvry
Dieter
Giacoppo
Anthony
Le Cunff
Kévin
2015
1.2
Uitslagen
Vantomme
Maxime
Racault
Ronan
Cecchin
Alberto
2014
NE
Uitslagen
Sarreau
Marc
Fournier
Marc
Dassonville
Flavien
2013
NE
Uitslagen
Daeninck
Benoît
Guyot
Yann
Pellaud
Simon
2012
NE
Uitslagen
Jõeäär
Gert
Turgis
Jimmy
Sinner
Benoit
2011
NE
Uitslagen
Barteau
Gregory
Olejnik
Michal
Clère
Émilien
2009
Am
Uitslagen
Daeninck
Benoît
Maasing
Sander
Malle
Guillaume
2008
Am
Uitslagen
Cavet
Tony
Locatelli
Martial
Taciak
Mateusz
2007
Am
Uitslagen
Smolen
Tomasz
Taciak
Mateusz
Lalouette
Kevin
2006
Am
Uitslagen
Lejeune
Guillaume
Charrier
Franck
Nosari
Thomas
2003
Am
Uitslagen
Carlot
Pascal
Pagnier
David
Petilleau
Stephane
2002
Am
Uitslagen
Levdanski
Aleksei
Buffaz
Mickaël
Fukushima
Shinichi
2001
Am
Uitslagen
Guillome
Christophe
Cavet
Tony
Loue
Cedric
2000
Am
Uitslagen
Hietanen
Miika
Olejnik
Michal
Lajoie
Sylvain
1999
Am
Uitslagen
Morelle
Franck
Augé
Stephane
Thilloy
Jean-Claude
1998
Am
Uitslagen
Thilloy
Jean-Michel
Fouliard
Mickael
Templier
Vincent
1997
Am
Uitslagen
Brard
Florent
Klaes
Vincent
Auguste
Arnaud
1996
Am
Uitslagen
Laffillé
Jean-François
Henriet
Hervé
Templier
Vincent
1995
Am
Uitslagen
Morelle
Franck
Thilloy
Jean-Claude
Leroyer
Jerome
1994
Am
Uitslagen
Fraser
Gordon
Terrier
Edouard
Gabriel
Frédéric
1993
Am
Uitslagen
Pontier
Frederic
Mallet
Emmanuel
Auger
Ludovic
1992
Am
Uitslagen
Szafron
Adam
Rajch
Czeslaw
Thibout
Bruno
1991
Am
Uitslagen
Hughes
John
Newberry
Matt
Slane
Paul
1990
Am
Uitslagen
Lurvik
Olaf
Eudeline
Laurent
Dutailly
Jacques
1989
Am
Uitslagen
Lauraire
Philippe
Carlin
Claude
Robin
Jean-Cyril
1988
Am
Uitslagen
Oravetz
Greg
Corteggiani
Jean-Marie
Roche
Lawrence
1987
Am
Uitslagen
Meilleur
Marc
Poncel
Marc
Champion
Didier
1986
Am
Uitslagen
Masson
Laurent
Brenner
Philippe
Malard
Patrice
1985
Am
Uitslagen
Casas
Thierry
Lopez
Rusty
Maquet
Daniel
1984
Am
Uitslagen
Carlin
Claude
Tesniere
Philippe
Braillon
Jean-Luc
1983
Am
Uitslagen
Hewitt
Piers
Manson
Ian
Pineau
Franck
1982
Am
Uitslagen
Saelen
Claude
Stoessel
Bernard
Miotti
Philippe
1981
Am
Uitslagen
Collinet
Patrice
Follet
Jean-Marc
Stoessel
Bernard
1980
Am
Uitslagen
Brignet
Guy
Fosse
Andre
Collinet
Patrice
1961
Am
Uitslagen
Loof
Gilbert
Fayard
Raymond
Bralant
Raymond
1960
Am
Uitslagen
Modric
Valentin
Prissette
Michel
Seguin
Jacques
1959
Am
Uitslagen
Wasko
Joseph
Thomas
Guy
Rebiffe
Jacques
1958
Am
Uitslagen
Loof
Gilbert
Wasko
Joseph
Morin
Pierre
1957
Am
Uitslagen
Mastrotto
Raymond
Loof
Gilbert
Ameline
Victor
1956
Am
Uitslagen
Cornilleau
Pierre
Moucheraud
Maurice
Loof
Gilbert
1955
Am
Uitslagen
Munter
Maurice
Daussin
Bernard
Boulet
Matthieu
1954
Am
Uitslagen
Daussin
Bernard
Menage
Ernest
Vallas
Jean
1953
Am
Uitslagen
Gnoinski
Stanislas
Vallas
Jean
Hantute
Andre
1952
Am
Uitslagen
Henry
A.
Mage
Jean
Alix
Jacques
1951
Am
Uitslagen
Denhez
Henri
Vagner
Andre
Mage
Jean
1950
Am
Uitslagen
Denhez
André
Joly
Victor
Hyz
Simon
1949
Am
Uitslagen
Verdier
Lucien
Van Lerberghe
Charles
Mage
Jean
1948
Am
Uitslagen
Lebide
?.
-
-
1934
Am
Uitslagen
Grenu
Eugene
Janvier
Pierre
Carapezzi
Albert
1933
Am
Uitslagen
Ducazeaux
Sauveur
Goujon
Jean
Naisse
Georges
1932
Am
Uitslagen
Bono
Philippe
Noret
Jean
Camus
Constant
1931
Am
Uitslagen
Noret
Jean
Duc
Marcel
-
1930
Am
Uitslagen
Le Calvez
Léon
Moreels
Francois
Noret
Jean
1928
Am
Uitslagen
Dayen
Octave
Bessieres
Leon
Duc
Marcel
1927
Am
Uitslagen
Ghiste
Lucien
Muls
Camille
Ray
Adam
1926
Am
Uitslagen
Bridier
Georges
Lenoir
Armand
Fleury
Charles
1925
Am
Uitslagen
Blanc Garin
Alexis
Martin
Hector
Leblanc
Joseph
1924
Am
Uitslagen
Van de Casteele
Armand
Pélissier
Henri
Godard
Marcel
1923
Am
Uitslagen
Pelletier
José
Beffarat
Pierre
Colleu
Marcel
1922
Am
Uitslagen
Lacquehay
Charles
Pélissier
Henri
Brunier
Jean