1 |
- |
Abbott Mara
| 1985 | Exergy - TWENTY16 |
07:30:39 |
2 |
2 |
Powers Alison
| 1979 | NOW and Novartis for MS |
+ 01:09 |
3 |
- |
McGrath Kristin
| 1982 | Exergy - TWENTY16 |
+ 01:53 |
4 |
5 |
Holcomb Janel
| 1978 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies |
+ 02:26 |
5 |
- |
Lichtenberg Claudia
| 1985 | Team TIBCO - To The Top |
+ 02:57 |
6 |
- |
Dvorak Andrea
| 1980 | Exergy - TWENTY16 |
+ 03:31 |
7 |
- |
Wilcoxson Jade
| 1978 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies |
+ 03:33 |
8 |
4 |
Albrecht Lex
| 1987 | NOW and Novartis for MS |
+ 04:35 |
9 |
7 |
Donovan Kathryn
| 1982 | NOW and Novartis for MS |
+ 04:38 |
10 |
3 |
Olds Shelley
| 1980 | Team TIBCO - To The Top |
+ 05:15 |
11 |
3 |
Buchanan Rushlee
| 1988 | Team TIBCO - To The Top |
+ 05:44 |
12 |
1 |
Kiesanowski Joanne
| 1979 | Team TIBCO - To The Top |
+ 05:47 |
13 |
5 |
Perry Anne
| 1973 | DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 |
+ 05:53 |
14 |
3 |
Farina Robin
| 1977 | NOW and Novartis for MS |
+ 07:59 |
15 |
5 |
Lechuga Elizabeth
| 1983 | Leborne Development |
+ 08:19 |
16 |
1 |
Charity Amy
| 1976 | Vanderkitten |
+ 08:25 |
17 |
1 |
van den Broek-Blaak Chantal
| 1989 | Team TIBCO - To The Top |
+ 08:32 |
18 |
2 |
Sparks Anna
| 1981 | FCS Cycling Team |
+ 09:47 |
19 |
1 |
Duehring Jasmin
| 1992 | Team TIBCO - To The Top |
+ 11:08 |
20 |
2 |
Tetrick Alison
| 1985 | Exergy - TWENTY16 |
+ 13:14 |
21 |
2 |
Vargas Lorena
| 1986 | ISCorp - Intelligentsia Coffee |
+ 13:36 |
22 |
1 |
Miller Amanda
| 1986 | Team TIBCO - To The Top |
+ 15:00 |
23 |
2 |
Emmerman Julie
| 1967 | Rally Sport |
+ 15:28 |
24 |
- |
Lowe Courteney
| 1991 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies |
+ 16:25 |
25 |
- |
Hall Lauren
| 1979 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies |
+ 17:08 |
26 |
- |
Albershardt Addyson
| 1994 | I AM Racing |
+ 18:44 |
27 |
- |
Tamayo Lauren
| 1983 | Exergy - TWENTY16 |
+ 19:58 |
28 |
1 |
Ramsden Denise
| 1990 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies |
+ 20:09 |
29 |
3 |
Numainville Joelle
| 1987 | Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies |
+ 20:36 |
30 |
2 |
Ryan Alexis
| 1994 | NOW and Novartis for MS |
+ 23:21 |
31 |
- |
Crowell Jacquelyn
| 1988 | Exergy - TWENTY16 |
+ 24:08 |
32 |
3 |
Nalder Breanne
| 1984 | DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 |
+ 24:16 |
33 |
6 |
Compton Katherine
| 1978 | Trek Cyclocross Collective |
+ 24:53 |
34 |
4 |
Dillon Olivia
| 1973 | NOW and Novartis for MS |
+ 25:09 |
35 |
2 |
Gorry Devon
| 1981 | NOW and Novartis for MS |
+ 25:10 |
36 |
- |
Withrow Kelsey
| 1982 | DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 |
+ 25:20 |
37 |
4 |
Sturm Sarah
| 1989 | I AM Racing |
+ 28:46 |
38 |
3 |
Ossola Irena
| 1988 | Team Kenda p/b RACC |
+ 28:46 |
39 |
5 |
Kinsella Maura
| 1991 | NOW and Novartis for MS |
+ 29:17 |
40 |
2 |
Lehmann Jenny
| 1987 | Trek Red Truck Racing |
+ 29:39 |
41 |
1 |
McDonald Marilyn
| 1977 | FCS Cycling Team |
+ 30:56 |
42 |
4 |
Johnson Catherine
| 1977 | Rise Above Cycling |
+ 31:11 |
43 |
- |
Johnson Kimberley
| 1989 | I AM Racing |
+ 34:13 |
44 |
1 |
App Jennifer
| 1970 | FCS Cycling Team |
+ 34:14 |
45 |
1 |
Farnham Kaelly
| 1986 | FCS Cycling Team |
+ 38:44 |
46 |
2 |
Zink Alexis
| 1989 | NCVC / UnitedHealthcare |
+ 42:16 |
47 |
- |
Donley Anne
| 1977 | Rise Above Cycling |
+ 42:52 |
48 |
1 |
Hill Megan
| 1978 | DNA Cycling p/b Plan7 |
+ 43:10 |
49 |
3 |
De Crescenzo Lauren
| 1990 | Team Kenda p/b RACC |
+ 43:34 |
50 |
- |
Fox Lindsay
| 1983 | FCS Cycling Team |
+ 47:05 |
51 |
- |
McGuire Amy
| 1981 | FCS Cycling Team |
+ 47:41 |
52 |
- |
Morelli Shawn
| 1976 | U.S. Para Cycling |
+ 57:27 |
53 |
- |
Paniagua Areiza Valentina
| 1994 | ISCorp - Intelligentsia Coffee |
+ 01:01:53 |
54 |
1 |
Tellado Marisol
| 1979 | ISCorp - Intelligentsia Coffee |
+ 01:02:46 |
55 |
1 |
Mitchell Nicole
| 1983 | I AM Racing |
+ 01:03:00 |
56 |
- |
Giddens Hayley
| 1989 | ISCorp - Intelligentsia Coffee |
+ 01:07:18 |
57 |
- |
Perricone Jennifer
| 1988 | ISCorp - Intelligentsia Coffee |
+ 01:11:46 |