FIRSTCYCLING
Weg
Weg
Amateur
Junioren
Cyclocross
MTB
Baan
Fantasy
Koersen & resultaten
Teams
Klassement
Stagiair
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1988
1970
Divisie
Team
Renner
TT1
AG2R Prévoyance
Simon Gerrans
TT1
AG2R Prévoyance
Rémi Pauriol
TT1
AG2R Prévoyance
Christophe Riblon
TT1
Brioches La Boulangère
Giovanni Bernaudeau
TT1
Brioches La Boulangère
Mathieu Drujon
TT1
Brioches La Boulangère
Yohann Gène
TT2
Ceramica Panaria - Marges
Paride Grillo
TT2
Ceramica Panaria - Marges
Davide Daniele Silvestri
TT1
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor
Mathieu Criquielion
TT1
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor
Leonardo Duque
TT1
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor
Kevin Neirynck
TT1
Cofidis
Alexandre Cabrera
TT1
Cofidis
Amaël Moinard
TT1
Cofidis
Nicolas Roche
TT2
Colombia - Selle Italia
Mariano Giallorenzo
TT2
Colombia - Selle Italia
Robert McLachlan
TT2
Colombia - Selle Italia
Denis Sosnovtchenko
TT1
Crédit Agricole
Jeremy Yates
TT1
De Nardi
Sergio Ghisalberti
TT1
De Nardi
Carlo Scognamiglio
TT1
De Nardi
Giovanni Visconti
TT2
Domina Vacanze
Valerio Agnoli
TT2
Domina Vacanze
Mariano De Fino Silveira
TT1
Euskaltel-Euskadi
Igor Anton
TT1
FDJeux.com
Arnaud Gérard
TT1
FDJeux.com
Ashley Humbert
TT1
FDJeux.com
Antoine Perche
TT2
Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
Alessandro Proni
TT1
Gerolsteiner
Matthias Russ
TT1
Lampre
Marco Marzano
TT1
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Jean-Claude Lebeau
TT1
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Jean-Paul Simon
TT1
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
Jurgen Van Loocke
TT1
MrBookmaker.com - Palmans
Pieter Duyck
TT1
MrBookmaker.com - Palmans
Gregory Habeaux
TT1
MrBookmaker.com - Palmans
Kor Steenbergen
TT1
Phonak Hearing Systems
Sascha Urweider
TT1
Quick Step - Davitamon
Aaron Kemps
TT1
Quick Step - Davitamon
Harald Starzengruber
TT1
Quick Step - Davitamon
Wouter Weylandt
TT1
R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover
Emilien Berges
TT1
R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover
Hubert Dupont
TT1
R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover
Guillaume Lernould
TT1
Rabobank
Thomas Dekker
TT1
Rabobank
Theo Eltink
TT1
Relax - Bodysol
Daniel Moreno
TT1
Relax - Bodysol
Claude Pauwels
TT1
Relax - Bodysol
Tom Stubbe
TT1
Saeco
Gene Bates
TT1
Saeco
Enrico Franzoi
TT1
Saeco
Juan Pablo Magallanes Aranda
TT1
Saunier Duval - Prodir
Jose Alberto Benitez
TT1
Saunier Duval - Prodir
Dailos Manuel Diaz Armas
TT1
Saunier Duval - Prodir
Alberto Rodriguez
TT1
T-Mobile Team
Marcus Burghardt
TT1
T-Mobile Team
Heinrich Haussler
TT1
T-Mobile Team
Maxim Iglinskiy
TT2
Team Barloworld - Androni Giocatall
Konstantin Klyuev
TT2
Team Barloworld - Androni Giocatall
Massimo Mazzanti
TT1
Team CSC
Andy Schleck
TT2
Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament
Josu Agirre Asegniloaza
TT2
Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament
Alessandro Maserati
TT2
Team LPR - Piacenza Mangament
Mattia Turrina
TT2
Team Wiesenhof
Falk Dworatzek
TT2
Team Wiesenhof
Christian Müller
TT2
Tenax
David John Betts
TT2
Tenax
Alessandro Delfatti
TT2
Tenax
Enrico Gasparotto
TT1
Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri
Francesco Ghiare
TT1
Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetteri
Matej Mugerli
TT2
Vlaandern - T-Interim
Pieter Ghyllebert
TT2
Vlaandern - T-Interim
Sven Nevens