01 |
Piper Cameron
| 1991 | Team Illuminate |
17:24:04 | 40 |
02 |
Raggio Luca
| 1995 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 01:26 | 30 |
03 |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Taiyuan Miogee CT |
+ 02:15 | 25 |
04 |
Culey Marcus
| 1993 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 02:18 | 20 |
05 |
Marengo Umberto
| 1992 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 04:33 | 15 |
06 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 04:40 | 10 |
07 |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 04:44 | 5 |
08 |
Lozano David
| 1988 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 04:46 | 3 |
09 |
Torres Rodolfo
| 1987 | Team Illuminate |
+ 04:46 | 3 |
10 |
Oram James
| 1993 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 04:46 | 3 |
11 |
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel
| 1990 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 04:46 | |
12 |
Pavlic Marko
| 1993 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team |
+ 08:50 | |
13 |
Lange Colby
| 1999 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 08:57 | |
14 |
Cheung King Lok
| 1991 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 09:59 | |
15 |
Raileanu Cristian
| 1993 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 16:18 | |
16 |
Yan Meng
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 17:54 | |
17 |
Zheng Zhang
| 1995 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 18:39 | |
18 |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 18:43 | |
19 |
Habtom Michael
| 1987 | Eritrea |
+ 18:43 | |
20 |
Li Shuai
| 1996 | Taiyuan Miogee CT |
+ 18:45 | |
21 |
Hao Ran
| 1998 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 18:45 | |
22 |
Dyball Benjamin
| 1989 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 21:07 | |
23 |
Zhukovskyy Rostyslav
| 1990 | Ferei Pro Cycling |
+ 22:11 | |
24 |
Sainbayar Jambaljamts
| 1996 | Ferei Pro Cycling |
+ 25:31 | |
25 |
Batsaikhan Tegshbayar
| 1998 | Ferei Pro Cycling |
+ 26:03 | |
26 |
Barón Félix
| 1991 | Team Illuminate |
+ 26:04 | |
27 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 27:43 | |
28 |
Weldu Hafetab
| 1996 | Bike Aid |
+ 29:37 | |
29 |
Laas Martin
| 1993 | Team Illuminate |
+ 31:18 | |
30 |
Teng Geng
| 1999 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 31:28 | |
31 |
Vogt Mario
| 1992 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 34:36 | |
32 |
Ariesen Tim
| 1994 | Taiyuan Miogee CT |
+ 35:48 | |
33 |
Rupnik Jure
| 1993 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team |
+ 36:04 | |
34 |
Tesfom Sirak
| 1994 | Eritrea |
+ 36:32 | |
35 |
Pohorelov Vladyslav
| 1995 | Ferei Pro Cycling |
+ 37:09 | |
36 |
Berwick Sebastian
| 1999 | St. George Continental |
+ 37:10 | |
37 |
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 40:53 | |
38 |
Boúglas Georgios
| 1990 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 40:57 | |
39 |
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 41:21 | |
40 |
Suryadi Bambang
| 1990 | PGN Road Cycling Team |
+ 41:23 | |
41 |
Jiang He
| 1999 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 41:23 | |
42 |
Irvine Declan
| 1999 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 41:25 | |
43 |
Shnyrko Aliaksei
| 1994 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 41:25 | |
44 |
Davidenok Ilya
| 1992 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 41:32 | |
45 |
Liu Jiankun
| 1995 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 41:47 | |
46 |
Novardianto Jamalidin
| 1994 | PGN Road Cycling Team |
+ 42:10 | |
47 |
Poli Umberto
| 1996 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 43:00 | |
48 |
Leplingard Antoine
| 1995 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team |
+ 43:16 | |
49 |
Bertazzo Liam
| 1992 | Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia |
+ 45:46 | |
50 |
Carstensen Lucas
| 1994 | Bike Aid |
+ 45:51 | |
51 |
Chance Maxx
| 1996 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 46:05 | |
52 |
Behringer Oliver
| 1996 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 48:10 | |
53 |
Cameron Timothy
| 1991 | St. George Continental |
+ 51:47 | |
54 |
Debesay Mekseb
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 52:15 | |
55 |
Wang Bo
| 1993 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 52:36 | |
56 |
Mow Ching Ying
| 1995 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
+ 52:41 | |
57 |
Niu Yikui
| 1994 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 52:59 | |
58 |
Mirafuentes Resendez Eugenio
| 1999 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team |
+ 54:05 | |
59 |
Nur Hasan Sandy
| 1998 | PGN Road Cycling Team |
+ 56:52 | |
60 |
Bai Lijun
| 1988 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 56:56 | |
61 |
Kirby Quinten
| 1996 | Wildlife Generation |
+ 56:59 | |
62 |
Zulkiflie Azwan
| 1990 | Malaysia |
+ 57:25 | |
63 |
Wang Yadong
| 1994 | Taiyuan Miogee CT |
+ 58:24 | |
64 |
Iderbold Bold
| 1998 | Ferei Pro Cycling |
+ 01:01:43 | |
65 |
Kalaba Dusan
| 1996 | Ferei Pro Cycling |
+ 01:02:08 | |
66 |
Chen Chien Liang
| 1993 | Taiwan |
+ 01:03:49 | |
67 |
Debretsion Aron
| 1992 | Eritrea |
+ 01:04:04 | |
68 |
Kiani Aria
| 1992 | Team Illuminate |
+ 01:04:29 | |
69 |
Qiao Feng
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
+ 01:05:26 | |
70 |
Samuel Travis
| 1994 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:06:32 | |
71 |
Wiggins Craig
| 1999 | St. George Continental |
+ 01:12:33 | |
72 |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:13:00 | |
73 |
Zakaria Akmal
| 1996 | Team Sapura Cycling |
+ 01:13:11 | |
74 |
Yin Xiaolei
| 1997 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 01:13:42 | |
75 |
Bi Wenhui
| 1993 | Mitchelton - BikeExchange |
+ 01:15:43 | |
76 |
Mini Emanuel
| 1986 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 01:16:16 | |
77 |
Han Jia Jun
| 1999 | Hengxiang Cycling Team |
+ 01:19:32 | |
78 |
Castiblanco Camilo
| 1987 | Team Illuminate |
+ 01:20:59 | |
79 |
Lu Shao Hsuan
| 1994 | Taiwan |
+ 01:21:32 | |
80 |
Yang Siyu
| 1993 | Kunbao Sport Continental CT |
+ 01:21:49 | |
81 |
Jia Weihui
| 1997 | Kunbao Sport Continental CT |
+ 01:23:39 | |
82 |
Law Scott
| 1991 | St. George Continental |
+ 01:24:26 | |
83 |
Liu Shu Ming
| 1986 | Taiwan |
+ 01:25:09 | |
84 |
Reardon Connor
| 1999 | St. George Continental |
+ 01:25:21 | |
85 |
Setiawan Andreas
| 1996 | PGN Road Cycling Team |
+ 01:26:57 | |
86 |
Clancy Stephen
| 1992 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 01:27:47 | |
87 |
Gao Zifen
| 1999 | Kunbao Sport Continental CT |
+ 01:36:30 | |
88 |
Manulang Robin
| 1987 | PGN Road Cycling Team |
+ 01:38:42 | |
89 |
Lin Xiao Long
| 2000 | Taiwan |
+ 01:40:01 | |
90 |
Yu Ze
| 2000 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
+ 01:47:44 | |
91 |
Schnapka Matthias
| 1980 | Bike Aid |
+ 01:55:57 | |
DNF |
Amanuel Million
| 1990 | Eritrea |
| |
DNF |
Tesfay Hanibal
| 1997 | Eritrea |
| |
DNF |
Teshome Hagos Meron
| 1992 | Eritrea |
| |
DNF |
Ahmad Kamal Muhammad Ameen
| 1995 | Malaysia |
| |
DNF |
Ahmad Kamal Muhammad Ameer
| 1995 | Malaysia |
| |
DNF |
Jaafar Muhamad
| 1999 | Malaysia |
| |
DNF |
Lutfi Muhammad
| 1986 | Malaysia |
| |
DNF |
Salim Muhammad Iskandar
| - | Malaysia |
| |
DNF |
Su Yu Ming
| 2000 | Taiwan |
| |
DNF |
Wu Yi Chang
| 1996 | Taiwan |
| |
DNF |
Mirafuentes Resendez Emiliano
| 1999 | DCBank Pro Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Ng Pak Hang
| 1999 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Tso Kai Kwong
| 2000 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Ren Jianhao
| - | Kunbao Sport Continental CT |
| |
DNF |
Tian Zhen
| 1997 | Kunbao Sport Continental CT |
| |
DNF |
Xue Guanhua
| 1998 | Kunbao Sport Continental CT |
| |
DNF |
You Liming
| 1999 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall |
| |
DNF |
Wang Junnan
| 2000 | Shenzhen Xidesheng CT |
| |
DNF |
Hubbard Thomas
| 1991 | St. George Continental |
| |
DNF |
Chen Yu Jian
| 1993 | Taiyuan Miogee CT |
| |
DNF |
Looij Andre
| 1995 | Taiyuan Miogee CT |
| |
DNF |
Ewart Jesse
| 1994 | Team Sapura Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Boardman Samuel
| 1995 | Wildlife Generation |
| |
DNF |
Ross Kent
| 1996 | Wildlife Generation |
| |