FIRSTCYCLING
Weg
Weg
Amateur
Junioren
Cyclocross
MTB
Baan
Fantasy
Koersen & resultaten
Teams
Klassement
Coppi e Bartali
UCI, Etappekoers, 24. -27. maart 2016, Italië
Koers info
Uitslagen
Etappeprofielen
Startlijst
Historie
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
GC
Jongeren
Punten
Bergen
GC
Etappe: 01
Etappe: 02
Etappe: 03
Etappe: 04
Etappe: 05
Embed Results
Landen
Albanië
Azerbeidzjan
België
Canada
Colombia
Denemarken
Duitsland
Eritrea
Estland
Griekenland
Ierland
Israël
Italië
Japan
Kroatië
Marokko
Mexico
Namibië
Nederland
Oekraïne
Oostenrijk
Polen
Portugal
Rusland
Slovenië
Spanje
Tsjechische Republiek
Tunesië
Verenigd Koninkrijk
Verenigde Staten van Amerika
Zuid-Afrika
Teams
Adria Mobil
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
Androni Giocattoli
Bardiani - CSF
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
Cycling Academy Team
D'Amico - Bottechia
Dimension Data - Qhubeka
Gazprom - RusVelo
GM Europa Ovini
Italy
Kolss - BDC Team
Meridiana - Kamen Team
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Norda - MG.Kvis
Rally
Sky Dive Dubai
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Team Sky
Team Virtu Pro
Team Wiggins
Tirol Cycling Team
Topsport Vlaanderen
Unieuro - Wilier
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DoB?
Pos
Renner
Geboren
Team
Tijd
01
Firsanov
Sergey
1982
Gazprom - RusVelo
14:14:58
02
Finetto
Mauro
1985
Unieuro - Wilier
+ 03
03
Moscon
Gianni
1994
Team Sky
+ 19
04
Pirazzi
Stefano
1987
Bardiani - CSF
+ 21
05
Henao
Sebastian
1993
Team Sky
+ 34
06
Ciccone
Giulio
1994
Bardiani - CSF
+ 38
07
Busato
Matteo
1987
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
+ 41
08
Nocentini
Rinaldo
1977
Italy
+ 45
09
Lietaer
Eliot
1990
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 49
10
Torres
Rodolfo
1987
Androni Giocattoli
+ 54
11
Landa
Mikel
1989
Team Sky
+ 59
12
Fankhauser
Clemens
1985
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 01:01
13
De Tier
Floris
1992
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 01:15
14
Santoro
Antonio
1989
Meridiana - Kamen Team
+ 01:18
15
Kvasina
Matija
1981
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 01:21
16
Ficara
Pierpaolo
1991
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
+ 01:22
17
Bernal
Egan
1997
Androni Giocattoli
+ 01:44
18
Novak
Domen
1995
Adria Mobil
+ 01:48
19
Golcer
Jure
1977
Adria Mobil
+ 01:56
20
Celano
Danilo
1989
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
+ 02:30
21
Ciavatta
Paolo
1984
D'Amico - Bottechia
+ 02:51
22
Martinez
Daniel
1996
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
+ 03:07
23
Davies
Scott
1995
Team Wiggins
+ 03:08
24
Gavazzi
Francesco
1984
Androni Giocattoli
+ 03:08
25
Chirico
Luca
1992
Bardiani - CSF
+ 03:38
26
Fedi
Andrea
1991
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
+ 05:03
27
Santaromita
Ivan
1984
Sky Dive Dubai
+ 05:07
28
Cunego
Damiano
1981
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 05:10
29
Kolobnev
Alexandr
1981
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 05:53
30
Gazzara
Michele
1990
Norda - MG.Kvis
+ 06:28
31
Butler
Chris
1988
Cycling Academy Team
+ 06:33
32
Christian
Mark
1990
Team Wiggins
+ 06:38
33
Rodriguez
Cristian
1995
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
+ 06:53
34
Rogina
Radoslav
1979
Adria Mobil
+ 06:56
35
López
David
1981
Team Sky
+ 06:58
36
Ghebreigzabhier
Amanuel
1994
Dimension Data - Qhubeka
+ 08:00
37
Knox
James
1995
Team Wiggins
+ 09:07
38
Foliforov
Alexander
1992
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 09:40
39
Mugerli
Matej
1981
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 09:55
40
Arslanov
Ildar
1994
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 10:31
41
Lagkuti
Sergiy
1985
Kolss - BDC Team
+ 11:29
42
Bisolti
Alessandro
1985
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 11:49
43
Tecchio
Marco
1994
Unieuro - Wilier
+ 11:59
44
Gaffurini
Nicola
1989
Norda - MG.Kvis
+ 12:00
45
Andreetta
Simone
1993
Bardiani - CSF
+ 12:28
46
Spreafico
Matteo
1993
Kolss - BDC Team
+ 12:39
47
Peters
Alex
1994
Team Sky
+ 12:42
48
Parrinello
Antonino
1988
D'Amico - Bottechia
+ 14:11
49
Frapporti
Marco
1985
Androni Giocattoli
+ 14:32
50
Pinto
Edgar
1985
Sky Dive Dubai
+ 17:16
51
Bole
Grega
1985
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 17:50
52
Pacchiardo
Davide
1990
GM Europa Ovini
+ 18:24
53
Schumacher
Stefan
1981
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
+ 19:03
54
Deignan
Philip
1983
Team Sky
+ 19:09
55
Martins
Uri
1990
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
+ 19:40
56
Prevar
Oleksandr
1990
Kolss - BDC Team
+ 19:58
57
Pozdnyakov
Kirill
1989
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 20:10
58
Zamparella
Marco
1987
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
+ 21:04
59
Buts
Vitaliy
1986
Kolss - BDC Team
+ 21:49
60
Kiserlovski
Emanuel
1984
Meridiana - Kamen Team
+ 22:27
61
Turek
Daniel
1993
Cycling Academy Team
+ 22:42
62
Favilli
Elia
1989
Meridiana - Kamen Team
+ 23:01
63
Pate
Danny
1979
Rally
+ 23:13
64
Piaskowy
Emanuel
1991
Cycling Academy Team
+ 24:04
65
Fajt
Kristjan
[*]
1982
Adria Mobil
+ 24:25
66
Carboni
Giovanni
1995
Unieuro - Wilier
+ 26:57
67
Pearson
Daniel
1994
Team Wiggins
+ 26:58
68
Marquez
José
1990
GM Europa Ovini
+ 27:18
69
Holohan
Liam
1988
Team Wiggins
+ 27:53
70
Eg
Niklas
1995
Team Virtu Pro
+ 28:13
71
Tizza
Marco
1992
D'Amico - Bottechia
+ 29:17
72
Balykin
Ivan
1990
GM Europa Ovini
+ 29:26
73
Vasylyuk
Andriy
1987
Kolss - BDC Team
+ 30:52
74
Viola
Michele
1992
Meridiana - Kamen Team
+ 30:59
75
Nibali
Antonio
1992
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 31:18
76
Ravanelli
Simone
1995
Unieuro - Wilier
+ 31:45
77
Halilaj
Redi
1989
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
+ 31:57
78
Polivoda
Oleksandr
1987
Kolss - BDC Team
+ 32:34
79
Huffman
Evan
1990
Rally
+ 32:42
80
Pavlic
Marko
1993
Cycling Academy Team
+ 33:46
81
Tamouridis
Ioannis
1980
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 37:49
82
Riis
Thomas Nybo
1992
Team Virtu Pro
+ 37:58
83
Ruscetta
Andrea
1990
GM Europa Ovini
+ 38:25
84
Julius
Jayde
1993
Dimension Data - Qhubeka
+ 38:36
85
Mancebo
Francisco
1976
Sky Dive Dubai
+ 38:49
86
Malaguti
Alessandro
1987
Unieuro - Wilier
+ 39:42
87
Frankovic
Mateo
1994
Meridiana - Kamen Team
+ 40:08
88
Scartezzini
Michele
1992
Norda - MG.Kvis
+ 44:33
89
Bratashchuk
Andrii
1992
Kolss - BDC Team
+ 45:45
90
Fiorelli
Filippo
1994
Italy
+ 46:47
91
Ershov
Artur
1990
Gazprom - RusVelo
+ 47:10
92
Surutkovych
Oleksandr
1984
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 47:24
93
Rahbek
Mads
1995
Team Virtu Pro
+ 47:35
94
Asadov
Elchin
1987
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 47:55
95
Räim
Mihkel
1993
Cycling Academy Team
+ 48:07
96
Salvietti
Niccolo
1993
Norda - MG.Kvis
+ 48:10
97
Weiss
Martin
1991
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 48:29
98
Chinello
Fabio
1989
D'Amico - Bottechia
+ 49:06
99
Bozic
Jon
1996
Adria Mobil
+ 49:09
100
Drinovec
Matej
1991
Adria Mobil
+ 49:09
101
Per
Gorazd
1997
Adria Mobil
+ 49:09
102
Rotondi
Matteo
1996
GM Europa Ovini
+ 49:41
103
Sterbini
Simone
1993
Bardiani - CSF
+ 49:52
104
Sehestad Pedersen
Mark
1991
Team Virtu Pro
+ 50:13
105
Kononenko
Mykhaylo
1987
Kolss - BDC Team
+ 50:27
106
Gibbons
Ryan
1994
Dimension Data - Qhubeka
+ 50:52
107
Schipflinger
Florian
1995
Tirol Cycling Team
+ 51:09
108
Repse
Uros
1993
Meridiana - Kamen Team
+ 51:27
109
Foder
Daniel Holm
1983
Team Virtu Pro
+ 52:38
110
Di Francesco
Gianmarco
1989
Norda - MG.Kvis
+ 54:23
111
Lowe
Samuel
1994
Team Wiggins
+ 54:46
112
Rosa
Francesco
1994
Italy
+ 55:02
113
Bani
Eugenio
1991
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
+ 55:26
114
de Bod
Stefan
1996
Dimension Data - Qhubeka
+ 56:28
115
Burchio
Federico
1996
GM Europa Ovini
+ 56:44
116
Haddi
Soufiane
1991
Sky Dive Dubai
+ 57:00
117
Maronese
Marco
1994
Italy
+ 57:35
118
Zverkov
Evgeny
1993
Norda - MG.Kvis
+ 57:47
119
Ganna
Filippo
1996
Italy
+ 58:21
120
Lunardon
Paolo
1992
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
+ 58:22
121
Loef
Georg
1994
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
+ 59:57
122
Nowak
Florian
1995
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
+ 01:00:36
DNF
Mesojedec
Matej
1997
Adria Mobil
DNF
Gavazzi
Mattia
[*]
1983
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF
Chicchi
Francesco
1980
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Pellizotti
Franco
1978
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Selvaggi
Mirko
1985
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Taliani
Alessio
1990
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Maestri
Mirco
1991
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Simion
Paolo
1992
Bardiani - CSF
DNF
Drobisch
Till
1993
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
DNF
Kautz
Kai
1987
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
DNF
Krigbaum
Mathias
1995
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
DNF
Schulze
Julian
1995
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
DNF
Stritzinger
Joshua
1995
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
DNF
Boivin
Guillaume
1989
Cycling Academy Team
DNF
Migdal
Wociech
1991
Cycling Academy Team
DNF
Sagiv
Guy
1994
Cycling Academy Team
DNF
Baldi
Francesco
1996
D'Amico - Bottechia
DNF
Genovese
Nicola
1993
D'Amico - Bottechia
DNF
Nika
Iltjan
1995
D'Amico - Bottechia
DNF
Tommassini
Fabio
1990
D'Amico - Bottechia
DNF
Eyob
Metkel
1993
Dimension Data - Qhubeka
DNF
Girdlestone
Keagan
1997
Dimension Data - Qhubeka
DNF
Salie
Shameeg
1995
Dimension Data - Qhubeka
DNF
Ovechkin
Artem
1986
Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF
Serov
Alexander
1982
Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF
Svesnikov
Kirill
1992
Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF
Borella
Federico
1989
GM Europa Ovini
DNF
Fortin
Filippo
1989
GM Europa Ovini
DNF
Lamon
Francesco
1994
Italy
DNF
Pelucchi
Matteo
1989
Italy
DNF
Ravasi
Edward
1994
Italy
DNF
Jabuka
David
1997
Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF
Mucelli
Davide
1986
Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF
Berlato
Giacomo
1992
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Colli
Daniele
1982
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Kuboki
Kazushige
1989
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Yamamoto
Genki
1991
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Occhialini
Matteo
1995
Norda - MG.Kvis
DNF
Radice
Raffaele
1996
Norda - MG.Kvis
DNF
Anthony
Jesse
1985
Rally
DNF
Britton
Rob
1984
Rally
DNF
De Vos
Adam
1993
Rally
DNF
Naud
Pierrick
1991
Rally
DNF
Young
Eric
1989
Rally
DNF
Zirbel
Tom
1978
Rally
DNF
Hasnaoui
Maher
1989
Sky Dive Dubai
DNF
Kamberaj
Xhuliano
1994
Sky Dive Dubai
DNF
Palini
Andrea
1989
Sky Dive Dubai
DNF
Zmorka
Marlen
1993
Sky Dive Dubai
DNF
Averin
Maksym
1985
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
Rumac
Josip
1994
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
DNF
van Poppel
Danny
1993
Team Sky
DNF
Zandio
Xabier
1977
Team Sky
DNF
Hyldgaard
Andreas
1996
Team Virtu Pro
DNF
Moberg
Christian
1987
Team Virtu Pro
DNF
Würtz Schmidt
Mads
1994
Team Virtu Pro
DNF
Kelly
Jake
1995
Team Wiggins
DNF
Bosman
Patrick
1994
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Paulus
Dennis
1994
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Schönberger
Sebastian
1994
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Stock
Mario
1995
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
Wachter
Alexander
1995
Tirol Cycling Team
DNF
De Ketele
Kenny
1985
Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Pols
Ruben
1994
Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
van Gestel
Dries
1994
Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Vergaerde
Otto
1994
Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Wallays
Jens
1992
Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Frapporti
Mattia
1994
Unieuro - Wilier
DNF
Plebani
Davide
1996
Unieuro - Wilier
DNF
Salvador
Enrico
1994
Unieuro - Wilier
DNF
Amezqueta
Julen
1993
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Belletti
Manuel
1985
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Conti
Samuele
1991
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
DNF
Mareczko
Jakub
1994
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
Informatie
Coppi e Bartali
Italië
24. -27. maart 2016
2.1