01 |
Pucinskaite Edita
| 1975 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
03:06:33 |
02 |
Vos Marianne
| 1987 | Team DSB Bank |
+ 11 |
03 |
Wood Oenone
| 1980 | T-Mobile Women |
+ 11 |
04 |
Cooke Nicole
| 1983 | Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
05 |
Lutz Eva
| 1979 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 11 |
06 |
Graus Andrea
| 1979 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 11 |
07 |
Goor Sofie
| 1977 | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne |
+ 11 |
08 |
van den Broek Irene
| 1980 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
09 |
Pitel Edwige
| 1967 | Team Uniqa |
+ 11 |
10 |
Gilmore Rochelle
| 1981 | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko |
+ 11 |
11 |
Slyusareva Olga
| 1969 | Fenixs - HPB |
+ 11 |
12 |
Brodtka Angela
| 1981 | Team Getränke Hoffmann |
+ 11 |
13 |
Corazza Martina
| 1979 | A.S. Team FRW |
+ 11 |
14 |
Butterfield Nikki
| 1982 | Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
15 |
Kiesanowski Joanne
| 1979 | Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
16 |
Hennes Tanja
| 1971 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
17 |
Riedle Sylvie
| 1969 | - |
+ 11 |
18 |
Doppmann Priska
| 1971 | Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
19 |
Baccaille Monia
| 1984 | Saccarelli - Emu Sea - Marsciano |
+ 11 |
20 |
Tuslaite Daiva
| 1986 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 11 |
21 |
D'Ettorre Alessandra
| 1978 | Saccarelli - Emu Sea - Marsciano |
+ 11 |
22 |
Beutler Annette
| 1976 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 11 |
23 |
Oki Miho
| 1974 | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko |
+ 11 |
24 |
Henrion Ludivine
| 1984 | Team DSB Bank |
+ 11 |
25 |
Schwager Patricia
| 1983 | Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
26 |
Kozonchuk Oxana
| 1988 | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko |
+ 11 |
27 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 11 |
28 |
Jaunatre Marina
| 1982 | Vienne Futuroscope |
+ 11 |
29 |
Bosman Andrea
| 1979 | Team DSB Bank |
+ 11 |
30 |
Van Rie An
| 1974 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
31 |
Holler Monica
| 1984 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
32 |
Le Floc'h Magali
| 1975 | - |
+ 11 |
33 |
Johansson Emma
| 1983 | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne |
+ 11 |
34 |
Ziliute Diana
| 1976 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 11 |
35 |
Jeuland Nathalie
| 1985 | Vienne Futuroscope |
+ 11 |
36 |
Gunnewijk Loes
| 1980 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 11 |
37 |
Brzezna-Bentkowska Paulina
| 1981 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
38 |
Verbeke Grace
| 1984 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 11 |
39 |
Andruk Alona
| 1987 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 11 |
40 |
Garcia Marroquin Evelyn
| 1982 | Team Cmax Dilà - Guerciotti - Cogea |
+ 11 |
41 |
Aune Karin
| 1975 | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko |
+ 11 |
42 |
Lohse Rasmussen Dorte
| 1971 | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko |
+ 11 |
43 |
Hyland Michelle
| 1984 | - |
+ 11 |
44 |
Decroix Liselot
| 1987 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 11 |
45 |
Sullivan Candice
| 1985 | - |
+ 11 |
46 |
Melchers Mirjam
| 1975 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 11 |
47 |
Thürig Andrea
| 1978 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
48 |
Bradshaw Toni
| 1976 | - |
+ 11 |
49 |
Wilkes Carissa
| 1986 | - |
+ 11 |
50 |
Brändli Nicole
| 1979 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
51 |
Parietti Silvia
| 1978 | A.S. Team FRW |
+ 11 |
52 |
Sandig Madeleine
| 1983 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 11 |
53 |
Vilajosana Andreu Marta
| 1975 | Team Cmax Dilà - Guerciotti - Cogea |
+ 11 |
54 |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
+ 11 |
55 |
Söllner Birgit
| 1973 | Team Specialized Designs |
+ 11 |
56 |
Kirch Rosane
| 1976 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
+ 11 |
57 |
Bates Nathalie
| 1980 | Team Getränke Hoffmann |
+ 11 |
58 |
Adamsen Maja Watt
| 1978 | Team Cmax Dilà - Guerciotti - Cogea |
+ 11 |
59 |
Horgan Siobhan
| 1978 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 11 |
60 |
Thürig Karin
| 1972 | Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
61 |
Sheridan Serena
| 1985 | - |
+ 11 |
62 |
Morfin Macouzet Laura Lorenza
| 1982 | Fenixs - HPB |
+ 11 |
63 |
Zabirova Zulfia
| 1973 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
64 |
Schachl Monika
| 1978 | Team Uniqa |
+ 11 |
65 |
Krasniak Julie
| 1988 | - |
+ 11 |
66 |
Waibl Gina
| 1982 | - |
+ 11 |
67 |
Beltman Chantal
| 1976 | T-Mobile Women |
+ 11 |
68 |
Cantele Noemi
| 1981 | Bigla Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
69 |
Gollan Olivia
| 1973 | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko |
+ 11 |
70 |
Keller Luise
| 1984 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 11 |
71 |
Carrigan Sara
| 1980 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 11 |
72 |
Carrara Vera
| 1980 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 11 |
73 |
Binnendijk Marlijn
| 1986 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 11 |
74 |
Guderzo Tatiana
| 1984 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
75 |
Arndt Judith
| 1976 | T-Mobile Women |
+ 34 |
76 |
Corneo Sigrid
| 1971 | Menikini - Selle Italia - Gysko |
+ 01:04 |
77 |
Fernandes Silva Janildes
| 1980 | - |
+ 05:02 |
78 |
Boyarskaya Natalia
| 1983 | Fenixs - HPB |
+ 06:13 |
79 |
Meng Lang
| 1984 | Giant Pro Cycling |
+ 06:13 |
80 |
Antoshina Tatiana
| 1982 | Fenixs - HPB |
+ 06:13 |
81 |
Liu Yongli
| 1980 | Giant Pro Cycling |
+ 06:13 |
82 |
Hauser-Senn Mirjam
| 1980 | Team Specialized Designs |
+ 06:13 |
83 |
Cox Leda
| 1975 | Saccarelli - Emu Sea - Marsciano |
+ 06:13 |
84 |
Fernandes Silva Clemilda
| 1979 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
+ 06:13 |
85 |
Du Toit Yolandi
| 1985 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 06:13 |
86 |
Galassi Samantha
| 1988 | Saccarelli - Emu Sea - Marsciano |
+ 06:13 |
87 |
Van den Broeck Inge
| 1978 | AA Drink Cycling Team |
+ 06:13 |
88 |
Gebhardt Elke
| 1983 | Team Getränke Hoffmann |
+ 06:13 |
89 |
Ferrier Bruneau Christel
| 1979 | Les Pruneaux d'Agen |
+ 06:13 |
90 |
Steiner Karin
| 1986 | - |
+ 06:13 |
91 |
Bahler Liane
| 1982 | Fenixs - HPB |
+ 06:13 |
92 |
Pintarelli Daniela
| 1983 | Team Uniqa |
+ 06:13 |
93 |
Delfosse Catherine
| 1981 | Lotto - Belisol Ladies |
+ 06:13 |
94 |
Tognali Francesca
| 1985 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line |
+ 06:13 |
95 |
Mermillod Eugenie
| 1986 | Team Pro Féminin du Genevois |
+ 06:13 |
96 |
Spratt Amanda
| 1987 | - |
+ 06:13 |
97 |
Werner Laure
| 1981 | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne |
+ 06:13 |
98 |
Fusar Poli Daniela
| 1984 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 06:13 |
99 |
Lazzerini Giulia
| 1988 | - |
+ 06:13 |
100 |
Azzini Emanuela
| 1981 | Team Cmax Dilà - Guerciotti - Cogea |
+ 06:13 |
101 |
Donadoni Alice
| 1988 | - |
+ 06:13 |
102 |
Borchi Alessandra
| 1983 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
+ 06:13 |
103 |
Sels Loes
| 1985 | Vlaanderen - Capri Sonne |
+ 06:13 |
104 |
Rickards Emma
| 1973 | Raleigh Lifeforce Pro Cycling Team |
+ 06:13 |
105 |
Villumsen Linda
| 1985 | T-Mobile Women |
+ 06:13 |
106 |
Huguet Sonia
| 1975 | - |
+ 06:13 |
107 |
Loane Jocelyn
| 1980 | - |
+ 06:13 |
108 |
Rhodes Alexis
| 1984 | T-Mobile Women |
+ 06:13 |
109 |
Slappendel Iris
| 1985 | Team Flexpoint |
+ 06:13 |
110 |
van Essen Sharon
| 1981 | Team DSB Bank |
+ 06:13 |
111 |
Missbach Sandra
| 1978 | Team Getränke Hoffmann |
+ 06:13 |
OOT |
Born Alexandra
| 1980 | - |
|
OOT |
Duvnjak Marina
| 1981 | - |
|
OOT |
Girardet Florence
| 1986 | - |
|
OOT |
Janeliunaite Edita
| 1988 | - |
|
OOT |
Macpherson Jenny
| 1977 | - |
|
OOT |
Skujaite Lina
| 1988 | - |
|
OOT |
Gao Xiaoning
| 1982 | Giant Pro Cycling |
|
OOT |
Ruan Xiangyin
| 1983 | Giant Pro Cycling |
|
OOT |
Wang Fei
| 1987 | Giant Pro Cycling |
|
OOT |
Stalder Marianne
| 1980 | Les Pruneaux d'Agen |
|
OOT |
Karami Miyoko
| 1974 | Saccarelli - Emu Sea - Marsciano |
|
OOT |
Rozzini Chiara
| 1983 | Saccarelli - Emu Sea - Marsciano |
|
OOT |
Berlato Elena
| 1988 | Safi - Pasta Zara - Manhattan |
|
OOT |
Andreasen Mette Fischer
| 1983 | Team Cmax Dilà - Guerciotti - Cogea |
|
OOT |
Vasse Aimee
| 1978 | Team Cmax Dilà - Guerciotti - Cogea |
|
OOT |
Van Wanroij Marieke
| 1979 | Team DSB Bank |
|
OOT |
Becker Christina
| 1977 | Team Getränke Hoffmann |
|
OOT |
Fournial Vicky
| 1984 | Team Pro Féminin du Genevois |
|
OOT |
Riberot Fanny
| 1983 | Team Pro Féminin du Genevois |
|
OOT |
Tirard-Collet Nathalie
| 1984 | Team Pro Féminin du Genevois |
|
OOT |
Josefsson Catrine
| 1986 | Team Specialized Designs |
|
OOT |
Pekovits Karin
| 1984 | Team Uniqa |
|
OOT |
Sprügl Veronika
| 1987 | Team Uniqa |
|
OOT |
Ugolini Ombretta
| 1979 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
|
OOT |
Bazire Sonia
| 1977 | Vienne Futuroscope |
|
OOT |
Bravard Melanie
| 1987 | Vienne Futuroscope |
|
OOT |
Lebrun Emilie
| 1987 | Vienne Futuroscope |
|
OOT |
Merlot Emmanuelle
| 1986 | Vienne Futuroscope |
|
OOT |
Brown Katie
| 1983 | Vrienden van het Platteland |
|
DNS |
Creux Sophie
| 1981 | Team Pro Féminin du Genevois |
|
DNS |
Kreidl Corinna
| 1988 | Team Uniqa |
|
DNF |
Gerhard Debora Cristina
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Hofstetter Valerie
| 1984 | - |
|
DNF |
Juodvalkyte Urte
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Miliskeviciute Agne
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Pardial Valquiria
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Sukutyte Agne
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Zwahlen Iris
| 1969 | - |
|
DNF |
Becker Charlotte
| 1983 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
|
DNF |
Schleicher Regina
| 1974 | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
|
DNF |
Li Meifang
| 1978 | Giant Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Balestri Federica
| 1986 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
|
DNF |
Bastianelli Valentina
| 1987 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
|
DNF |
Bertolo Rebecca
| 1986 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
|
DNF |
Treier Grete
| 1977 | S.C. Michela Fanini - Record - Rox |
|
DNF |
de Goede Suzanne
| 1984 | T-Mobile Women |
|
DNF |
Markerink Loes
| 1985 | Team Flexpoint |
|
DNF |
Senff Theresa
| 1982 | Team Getränke Hoffmann |
|
DNF |
Hoffmann Isabelle
| 1984 | Team Pro Féminin du Genevois |
|
DNF |
Grab Sarah
| 1979 | Team Specialized Designs |
|
DNF |
Käser Nicole
| 1982 | Team Specialized Designs |
|
DNF |
Mayer Rosmarie
| 1978 | Team Specialized Designs |
|
DNF |
Fernandes Da Souza Uenia
| 1984 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
|
DNF |
Profumo Samantha
| 1975 | USC Chirio Forno d'Asolo |
|