01 |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Lampre-ISD |
04:27:47 |
02 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 00 |
03 |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
+ 00 |
04 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 00 |
05 |
Muto Pasquale
[*]
| 1980 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 00 |
06 |
Rujano José
| 1982 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 00 |
07 |
De Marchi Alessandro
| 1986 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 00 |
08 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 01:55 |
09 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 01:55 |
10 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 01:55 |
11 |
Marzoli Ruggero
| 1976 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 01:55 |
12 |
Canuti Federico
| 1985 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 01:55 |
13 |
Bailetti Paolo
| 1980 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 01:55 |
14 |
Ulissi Diego
| 1989 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 01:55 |
15 |
Chaves Esteban
| 1990 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
+ 01:55 |
16 |
Mori Manuele
| 1980 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 01:55 |
17 |
Jones Christopher
| 1979 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 01:55 |
18 |
Muraglia Giuseppe
| 1979 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 01:55 |
19 |
Nose Tomasz
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:55 |
20 |
Mamos Philipp
| 1982 | Amore & Vita |
+ 01:55 |
21 |
Kobzarenko Valery
| 1977 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 01:55 |
22 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 01:55 |
23 |
Pantano Jarlinson
| 1988 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
+ 01:55 |
24 |
Proni Alessandro
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 01:55 |
25 |
Stortoni Simone
| 1985 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 02:00 |
26 |
Wegelius Charles
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 02:00 |
27 |
Sano Junya
| 1982 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
+ 02:00 |
28 |
Pirazzi Stefano
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 02:00 |
29 |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 02:00 |
30 |
Savini Filippo
| 1985 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 02:11 |
31 |
Bertolini Alessandro
| 1971 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 02:20 |
32 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 02:26 |
33 |
Noè Andrea
| 1969 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 02:26 |
34 |
Capelli Ermanno
| 1985 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 07:00 |
35 |
Hrinkow Dominik
| 1988 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 10:26 |
36 |
Zaballa Constantino
| 1978 | Miche - Guerciotti |
+ 10:26 |
37 |
Fognini Fausto
| 1985 | WIT |
+ 10:26 |
38 |
Meier Christian
| 1985 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 10:26 |
39 |
Perez Wilmar
| 1986 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
+ 10:26 |
40 |
Rucker Stefan
| 1980 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 10:26 |
41 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 10:26 |
42 |
Borisov Vladislav
| 1978 | Amore & Vita |
+ 10:26 |
43 |
Callegarin Daniele
| 1982 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 10:26 |
44 |
Mahoric Mitja
| 1976 | Adria Mobil |
+ 10:26 |
45 |
Di Lorenzo Alberto
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 10:26 |
46 |
Ricci Bitti Davide
| 1984 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 10:26 |
47 |
Mejias Javier
| 1983 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 10:26 |
48 |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 10:26 |
49 |
Efimkin Alexander
| 1981 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 10:26 |
50 |
Loosli David
| 1980 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 10:26 |
51 |
Ochoa Carles José
| 1980 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 10:26 |
52 |
Di Paolo Francesco
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 10:26 |
53 |
Donati Alessandro
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 10:26 |
54 |
Ratti Aristide
| 1982 | WIT |
+ 10:26 |
55 |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
+ 10:26 |
56 |
Rocchetti Federico
| 1986 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 10:26 |
57 |
Furdi Blaz
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
+ 10:26 |
58 |
Schelling Patrick
| 1990 | Price Your Bike |
+ 11:09 |
59 |
Eglin Joel
| 1990 | Price Your Bike |
+ 11:09 |
60 |
Tamayo Juan Sebastian
| 1988 | WIT |
+ 11:09 |
61 |
Martinez Montero Carlos Andres
| 1988 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
+ 11:09 |
62 |
Wilches Norberto
| 1983 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 11:09 |
63 |
Segina Primoz
| 1985 | Adria Mobil |
+ 11:09 |
64 |
Boifava Simone
| 1985 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 11:09 |
65 |
Stefani Marco
| 1984 | WIT |
+ 11:09 |
66 |
Bileka Volodymyr
| 1979 | Amore & Vita |
+ 11:09 |
67 |
Schwaiger Michael
| 1983 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
+ 11:09 |
68 |
Moren Patrik
| 1986 | Amore & Vita |
+ 11:09 |
69 |
Lagana Sergio
| 1982 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 11:09 |
70 |
Kolesnikov Sergey
| 1986 | Amore & Vita |
+ 11:09 |
71 |
White Bradley
| 1982 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 11:09 |
72 |
Margutti Damiano
| 1986 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 11:09 |
73 |
Caddeo Manuele
| 1986 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 11:09 |
74 |
Malaguti Alessandro
| 1987 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 11:09 |
75 |
Richeze Roberto Antonio
| 1981 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 11:09 |
76 |
Angeloni Adriano
| 1983 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 11:09 |
77 |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 11:09 |
78 |
Proch Walter
| 1984 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
+ 11:09 |
79 |
Pagani Angelo
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 11:09 |
DNF |
Ciavatta Paolo
| 1984 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Corioni Claudio
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Haller Marco
| 1991 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Zagar Jure
| 1987 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Grechyn Sergiy
| 1979 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Sanderson Nicholas
| 1984 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Støen Bersvenn
| 1983 | Amore & Vita |
|
DNF |
Brambilla Gianluca
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
|
DNF |
Forero Juan Pablo
| 1983 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
|
DNF |
Salazar Sebastian
| 1990 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
|
DNF |
Villegas Juan Pablo
| 1987 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
|
DNF |
Fedele Manuel
| 1986 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
|
DNF |
Kikuchi Masaaki
| 1986 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
|
DNF |
Richeze Maximiliano
| 1983 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
|
DNF |
Uchima Kohei
| 1988 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
|
DNF |
Zdanov Alexander
| 1985 | D'Angelo & Antenucci - Nippo |
|
DNF |
Benenati Cristian
| 1982 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
Borchi Stefano
| 1987 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
De Maria Giuseppe
| 1984 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
Girardi Edoardo
| 1985 | De Rosa - Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
De Patre Roberto
| 1988 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
|
DNF |
Favilli Elia
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
|
DNF |
Ricci Bitti Davide
| 1984 | Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli |
|
DNF |
Bertagnolli Leonardo
[*]
| 1978 | Lampre-ISD |
|
DNF |
Magazzini Enrico
| 1988 | Lampre-ISD |
|
DNF |
Agosta Domenico
| 1983 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Bindi Emanuele
| 1981 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Blazevic Darko
| 1984 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Giallorenzo Mariano
| 1982 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Napoli Michele
| 1987 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Radotic Bruno
| 1983 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Gaia Michele
| 1985 | Miche - Guerciotti |
|
DNF |
Kohut Slawomir
| 1977 | Miche - Guerciotti |
|
DNF |
Merino Criado Pedro
| 1987 | Miche - Guerciotti |
|
DNF |
Zagorodniy Volodymyr
| 1981 | Miche - Guerciotti |
|
DNF |
Richeze Mauro
| 1985 | Ora Hotels - Carrera |
|
DNF |
Bouteiller Ivan
| 1989 | Price Your Bike |
|
DNF |
Horstmann Samuel
| 1990 | Price Your Bike |
|
DNF |
Schmaeh Elias
| 1986 | Price Your Bike |
|
DNF |
Wüst Lionel
| 1989 | Price Your Bike |
|
DNF |
Jarc Blaz
| 1988 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Bazzana Alessandro
| 1984 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
|
DNF |
Bertogliati Rubens
| 1979 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
|
DNF |
Reijnen Kiel
| 1986 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
|
DNF |
Stewart Scott
| 1987 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
|
DNF |
Brändle Dominik
| 1989 | Team Vorarlberg |
|
DNF |
Fricke Kajetan
| 1992 | Team Vorarlberg |
|
DNF |
Poll Stefan
| 1986 | Team Vorarlberg |
|
DNF |
Weissinger René
| 1978 | Team Vorarlberg |
|
DNF |
Jenkins Max
| 1986 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Menzies Karl
| 1977 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Pinfold Andrew
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Zwizanski Scott
| 1977 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
|
DNF |
Montanari Enrico
| 1985 | WIT |
|
DNF |
Tamayo Diego Alejandro
| 1983 | WIT |
|
DNF |
Geisler Wolfgang
| 1978 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
|
DNF |
Götz Markus
| 1985 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
|
DNF |
Höfler Matthias
| 1980 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
|
DNF |
Schoffmann Martin
| 1987 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
|
DNF |
Schörkmayer Patrick
| 1987 | WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten |
|