FIRSTCYCLING
Weg
Weg
Amateur
Junioren
Cyclocross
MTB
Baan
Fantasy
Koersen & resultaten
Teams
Klassement
Critérium du Dauphiné
UCI, 3. -9. juni 1963, Frankrijk
Koers info
Uitslagen
Startlijst
Historie
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
GC
Punten
Bergen
GC
Etappe: 01
Etappe: 02
Etappe: 03
Etappe: 04
Etappe: 05
Etappe: 06
Etappe: 07
Etappe: 08
Embed Results
Landen
België
Duitsland
Frankrijk
Ierland
Italië
Luxemburg
Nederland
Oostenrijk
Spanje
Verenigd Koninkrijk
Zwitserland
Teams
Bertin - Porter 39
Faema - Flandria
Ferrys
G.B.C. - Libertas
Margnat - Paloma
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
St. Raphael - Gitane
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
DoB?
Pos
Renner
Geboren
Team
Tijd
01
Anquetil
Jacques
1934
St. Raphael - Gitane
40:07:16
02
Perez Frances
Jose
1936
Ferrys
+ 01:19
03
Manzaneque
Fernando
1934
Ferrys
+ 02:14
04
Soler
Angelino
1939
Faema - Flandria
+ 02:15
05
Bahamontes
Federico
1928
Margnat - Paloma
+ 04:48
06
Lebaube
Jean-Claude
1937
St. Raphael - Gitane
+ 05:12
07
Rostollan
Louis
1936
St. Raphael - Gitane
+ 08:02
08
Novak
Anatole
1937
St. Raphael - Gitane
+ 09:37
09
Gómez del Moral
Antonio
1939
Faema - Flandria
+ 10:24
10
Planckaert
Joseph
1934
Faema - Flandria
+ 10:57
11
Stablinski
Jean
1932
St. Raphael - Gitane
+ 11:10
12
Simon
Jacques
1938
St. Raphael - Gitane
+ 14:56
13
Hamon
Francois
1939
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
+ 15:34
14
Mattio
Claude
1936
Margnat - Paloma
+ 16:47
15
Poulidor
Raymond
1936
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 17:02
16
Duez
Henri
1937
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
+ 18:39
17
Pauwels
Eddy
1935
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
+ 19:00
18
Everaert
Pierre
1933
St. Raphael - Gitane
+ 19:03
19
Desmet II
Gilbert
1936
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
+ 20:03
20
Beaufrère
Bernard
1936
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
+ 21:49
21
Elena
Raymond
1931
Margnat - Paloma
+ 22:28
22
Serre
Rene
1938
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 23:00
23
Hernández
Rogelio
1934
Ferrys
+ 23:00
24
Thiélin
Gérard
1935
St. Raphael - Gitane
+ 23:57
25
Mastrotto
Raymond
1934
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
+ 26:14
26
Dotto
Jean
1928
Margnat - Paloma
+ 27:48
27
Foucher
Andre
1933
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
+ 28:30
28
Manzano
Manuel
1941
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 28:32
29
Ramsbottom
Alan
1936
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
+ 33:22
30
Damen
Piet
1934
G.B.C. - Libertas
+ 34:02
31
Desmet I
Gilbert
1931
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
+ 36:44
32
Enthoven
Dick
1936
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
+ 36:53
33
Gaul
Charly
1932
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
+ 38:54
34
Puschel
Dieter
1939
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
+ 49:03
35
Anglade
Henry
1933
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
+ 39:33
36
Wolfshohl
Rolf
1938
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
+ 45:09
37
Tous Frou
Antonio
1940
Faema - Flandria
+ 45:38
38
Hellemans
Alphons
1939
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 51:20
39
Colmenarejo
José Martin
1936
Faema - Flandria
+ 53:30
40
Bertran Panades
Antonio
1933
Ferrys
+ 57:22
41
Simon
Jean
1936
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
+ 58:04
42
Milesi
Jean
1935
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 01:00:24
43
Groussard
Georges
1937
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
+ 01:02:27
44
Graczyk
Jean
1933
Margnat - Paloma
+ 01:03:09
45
Doom
Daniel
1934
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
+ 01:03:56
46
Martin
Esteban
1937
Ferrys
+ 01:09:54
47
Maurer
Rolf
1938
Bertin - Porter 39
+ 01:10:17
48
Brands
Frans
1940
Faema - Flandria
+ 01:10:27
49
Molenaers
Yvo
1934
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
+ 01:11:08
50
Derboven
Willy
1939
G.B.C. - Libertas
+ 01:14:35
51
Dupont
Jean
1938
Margnat - Paloma
+ 01:14:40
52
Novales
Joseph
1937
Margnat - Paloma
+ 01:18:04
53
Darrigade
André
1929
Margnat - Paloma
+ 01:18:53
54
Lacombe
Roland
1938
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
+ 01:19:03
55
San Emeterio
Julio José
1930
Ferrys
+ 01:30:26
56
Diaz
Ventura
1937
Ferrys
+ 01:35:10
57
Bihouee
Edouard
1936
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
+ 01:38:34
58
Roman
Clement
1938
Faema - Flandria
+ 01:53:18
59
Denson
Vincent
1935
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
+ 02:14:42
DNF
Biolley
Jean-Pierre
1937
Bertin - Porter 39
DNF
Dubach
Alfred
1939
Bertin - Porter 39
DNF
Gimmi
Kurt
1936
Bertin - Porter 39
DNF
Haeberli
Manfred
1939
Bertin - Porter 39
DNF
Hauser
Rudolf
1937
Bertin - Porter 39
DNF
Hintermüller
Robert
1937
Bertin - Porter 39
DNF
Pfenninger
Fritz
1934
Bertin - Porter 39
DNF
Schmidiger
Hermann
1937
Bertin - Porter 39
DNF
Villiger
Walter
1940
Bertin - Porter 39
DNF
Boucquet
Walter
1941
Faema - Flandria
DNF
Jiménez
Julio
1934
Faema - Flandria
DNF
Rosa Gomez
Salvador Luis
1937
Faema - Flandria
DNF
Cruz Diaz
Emilio
1936
Ferrys
DNF
Luque Serrano
Vicente
1938
Ferrys
DNF
Mas Arbona
Gabriel
1933
Ferrys
DNF
Aerenhouts
Frans
1937
G.B.C. - Libertas
DNF
De Waele
Adolf
1939
G.B.C. - Libertas
DNF
Hellemans
Hugo
1939
G.B.C. - Libertas
DNF
Janssens
Ludo
1942
G.B.C. - Libertas
DNF
Schroeders
Willy
1932
G.B.C. - Libertas
DNF
Van Looy
Rik
1933
G.B.C. - Libertas
DNF
van Tongerloo
Guillaume
1933
G.B.C. - Libertas
DNF
Zilverberg
Hubertus
1939
G.B.C. - Libertas
DNF
Bachelot
Jacques
1938
Margnat - Paloma
DNF
Crinnion
Peter
1939
Margnat - Paloma
DNF
Benet
Maurice
1941
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
DNF
Fraisseix
Hubert
1937
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
DNF
Gestraud
Jacques
1939
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
DNF
Meriaux
Andre
1942
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
DNF
Herremans
Marcel
1939
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
DNF
Miele
Francesco
1938
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
DNF
Senicourt
Claude
1937
Pelforth - Sauvage - Lejeune
DNF
Lach
Stéphane
1933
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
DNF
Rohrbach
Marcel
1933
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
DNF
Vanderveken
Rene
1937
Peugeot - BP - Englebert
DNF
Annaert
Jean-Claude
1935
St. Raphael - Gitane
DNF
Ignolin
Guy
1936
St. Raphael - Gitane
DNF
Bar
Andre
1935
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
DNF
Junkermann
Hans
1934
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
DNF
Messelis
Andre
1931
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
DNF
Taeler
Freddy
-
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
Informatie
Critérium du Dauphiné
Frankrijk
3. -9. juni 1963
SPP