FIRSTCYCLING
Weg
Weg
Amateur
Junioren
Cyclocross
MTB
Baan
Fantasy
Koersen & resultaten
Teams
Klassement
Critérium du Dauphiné
Division 1, Etappekoers, 4. -11. juni 2000, Frankrijk
Koers info
Uitslagen
Startlijst
Historie
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
GC
Punten
Bergen
GC
Etappe: Proloog
Etappe: 01
Etappe: 02
Etappe: 03
Etappe: 04
Etappe: 05
Etappe: 06
Etappe: 07
Embed Results
Landen
België
Colombia
Denemarken
Duitsland
Frankrijk
Italië
Kazachstan
Litouwen
Nederland
Oostenrijk
Rusland
Spanje
Verenigd Koninkrijk
Verenigde Staten van Amerika
Zwitserland
Teams
Ag2r - Décathlon
Banesto
BigMat - Auber 93
Bonjour - Toupargel
Cofidis
Crédit Agricole
Euskaltel-Euskadi
Festina - Lotus
Jean Delatour
Kelme - Costa Blanca
La Française des Jeux
Lotto - Adecco
ONCE - Deutsche Bank
US Postal Service
DoB?
Pos
Renner
Geboren
Team
Tijd
01
Hamilton
Tyler
1971
US Postal Service
30:22:07
02
Zubeldia
Haimar
1977
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 31
03
Armstrong
Lance
[*]
1971
US Postal Service
+ 36
04
Zülle
Alex
1968
Banesto
+ 01:42
05
Vaughters
Jonathan
1973
Crédit Agricole
+ 02:56
06
Moreau
Christophe
1971
Festina - Lotus
+ 03:36
07
Pradera
Mikel
1975
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 03:56
08
Luttenberger
Peter
1972
ONCE - Deutsche Bank
+ 04:44
09
Kivilev
Andrei
1973
Ag2r - Décathlon
+ 05:07
10
González Arrieta
Ramón
1967
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 05:21
11
Van de Wouwer
Kurt
1971
Lotto - Adecco
+ 06:45
12
Jalabert
Laurent
1968
ONCE - Deutsche Bank
+ 07:12
13
Verbrugghe
Rik
1974
Lotto - Adecco
+ 08:13
14
Robin
Jean-Cyril
1969
Bonjour - Toupargel
+ 10:24
15
Halgand
Patrice
1974
Jean Delatour
+ 10:54
16
Demarbaix
Sebastien
1973
Lotto - Adecco
+ 11:08
17
Botero
Santiago
1972
Kelme - Costa Blanca
+ 11:57
18
Olano
Abraham
1970
ONCE - Deutsche Bank
+ 11:59
19
Jan
Xavier
1970
La Française des Jeux
+ 13:40
20
Delrieu
David
1971
Ag2r - Décathlon
+ 15:38
21
Jeker
Fabian
1968
Festina - Lotus
+ 15:40
22
Fritsch
Nicolas
1978
La Française des Jeux
+ 19:01
23
Bessy
Frederic
1972
Jean Delatour
+ 19:44
24
Beloki
Joseba
1973
Festina - Lotus
+ 21:58
25
Julich
Bobby
1971
Crédit Agricole
+ 22:08
26
Zarrabeitia
Mikel
1970
ONCE - Deutsche Bank
+ 22:40
27
Madouas
Laurent
1967
Festina - Lotus
+ 22:46
28
Lopez
Alberto
1972
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 24:08
29
Etxebarria
David
1973
ONCE - Deutsche Bank
+ 24:58
30
Cuesta
Íñigo
1969
ONCE - Deutsche Bank
+ 25:01
31
Contreras
Carlos Alberto
1973
Kelme - Costa Blanca
+ 25:23
32
Gabriel
Frédéric
1970
Bonjour - Toupargel
+ 25:34
33
Agnolutto
Christophe
1969
Ag2r - Décathlon
+ 27:22
34
Morin
Anthony
1974
Crédit Agricole
+ 27:42
35
Rault
Dominique
1971
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 28:21
36
Botcharov
Alexandre
1975
Ag2r - Décathlon
+ 30:40
37
Lino
Pascal
1966
Festina - Lotus
+ 32:57
38
Millar
David
1977
Cofidis
+ 34:36
39
Di Grande
Giuseppe
1973
Festina - Lotus
+ 36:09
40
Peña
Miguel Angel
1970
ONCE - Deutsche Bank
+ 37:12
41
Verheyen
Geert
1973
Lotto - Adecco
+ 37:13
42
Brard
Florent
1976
Festina - Lotus
+ 37:23
43
Solaun Solana
Cesar
1970
Banesto
+ 38:24
44
Sastre
Carlos
1975
ONCE - Deutsche Bank
+ 39:10
45
García
José Vicente
1972
Banesto
+ 41:33
46
L´Hoir
Manu
1975
Lotto - Adecco
+ 42:44
47
Guilbert
Charles
1972
Bonjour - Toupargel
+ 43:57
48
Bouvard
Gilles
1969
Jean Delatour
+ 44:06
49
Bassons
Christophe
1974
Jean Delatour
+ 45:25
50
Manzano Ruano
Jesus Maria
1978
Kelme - Costa Blanca
+ 45:37
51
Lastras
Pablo
1976
Banesto
+ 45:43
52
Pichon
Mickael
1973
Bonjour - Toupargel
+ 46:04
53
Renier
Franck
1974
Bonjour - Toupargel
+ 50:45
54
Leproux
Denis
1964
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 50:55
55
Vasseur
Cédric
1970
US Postal Service
+ 51:46
56
Jenner
Christopher
1974
Crédit Agricole
+ 55:17
57
Bénéteau
Walter
1972
Bonjour - Toupargel
+ 58:05
58
Loder
Thierry
1975
Cofidis
+ 01:03:18
59
Livingston
Kevin
1973
US Postal Service
+ 01:03:45
60
Langella
Anthony
1974
Crédit Agricole
+ 01:04:30
61
Lamouller
Loïc
1978
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 01:09:18
62
Navas Chica
David
1974
Banesto
+ 01:11:48
63
Fernández Bustinza
Bingen
1972
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 01:19:59
64
Oriol
Christophe
1973
Jean Delatour
+ 01:20:10
65
Saugrain
Cyril
1973
La Française des Jeux
+ 01:22:00
DNF
Chanteur
Pascal
1968
Ag2r - Décathlon
DNF
Estadieu
Laurent
1975
Ag2r - Décathlon
DNF
Kasputis
Arturas
1967
Ag2r - Décathlon
DNF
Salmon
Benoît
1974
Ag2r - Décathlon
DNF
Jiménez
José María
1971
Banesto
DNF
Menchov
Denis
1978
Banesto
DNF
Osa
Aitor
1973
Banesto
DNF
Bourguignon
Thierry
1962
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Capelle
Christophe
1967
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Gouvenou
Thierry
1969
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Lebreton
Lylian
1972
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Sivakov
Alexei
1972
BigMat - Auber 93
DNF
Mainguenaud
Frederic
1974
Bonjour - Toupargel
DNF
Rous
Didier
1970
Bonjour - Toupargel
DNF
De Wolf
Steve
1975
Cofidis
DNF
Desbiens
Laurent
1969
Cofidis
DNF
Lamour
Claude
1969
Cofidis
DNF
Lefevre
David
1972
Cofidis
DNF
Lefèvre
Laurent
1976
Cofidis
DNF
Moncoutié
David
1975
Cofidis
DNF
Gougot
Fabrice
1971
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Hinault
Sébastien
1974
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Voigt
Jens
1971
Crédit Agricole
DNF
Arreitunandia
Pedro
1974
Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF
Artetxe
Mikel
1976
Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF
Flores
Iker
1976
Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF
Flickinger
Andy
1978
Festina - Lotus
DNF
Brochard
Laurent
1968
Jean Delatour
DNF
Seigneur
Eddy
1969
Jean Delatour
DNF
Teyssier
Francisque
1969
Jean Delatour
DNF
Galvañ Manchon
Ruben
1974
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Gonzalez
Aitor
1975
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Leon Mane
Francisco
1973
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Otxoa
Javier
1974
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Rodriguez
Javier
1971
Kelme - Costa Blanca
DNF
Casper
Jimmy
1978
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Guesdon
Frédéric
1971
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Heulot
Stéphane
1971
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Magnien
Emmanuel
1971
La Française des Jeux
DNF
Michaelsen
Lars
1969
La Française des Jeux
DNF
D'Hollander
Glenn
1974
Lotto - Adecco
DNF
Van Hyfte
Paul
1972
Lotto - Adecco
DNF
Van Lancker
Kurt
1971
Lotto - Adecco
DNF
Burrow
Jamie
1977
US Postal Service
DNF
Ekimov
Viatcheslav
1966
US Postal Service
DNF
Jonker
Patrick
1969
US Postal Service
DNF
Vermaut
Stive
1972
US Postal Service
Informatie
Critérium du Dauphiné
Frankrijk
4. -11. juni 2000
2.HC