FIRSTCYCLING
Weg
Weg
Amateur
Junioren
Cyclocross
MTB
Baan
Fantasy
Koersen & resultaten
Teams
Klassement
Paris-Nice
UCI, Etappekoers, 10. -14. maart 1954, Frankrijk
Koers info
Uitslagen
Startlijst
Historie
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
GC
Punten
GC
Etappe: 01
Etappe: 02
Etappe: 03
Etappe: 04
Etappe: 05
Embed Results
Landen
België
Frankrijk
Italië
Oostenrijk
Verenigd Koninkrijk
Zwitserland
Teams
Alcyon - Dunlop
Arliguie - Hutchinson
Bertin
Bianchi - Pirelli
Dilecta
Gitane - Hutchinson
Hercules
La Perle - Hutchinson
Mercier - Hutchinson
Peugeot - Dunlop
Rochet
Royal
Terrot - Hutchinson
DoB?
Pos
Renner
Geboren
Team
Tijd
01
Impanis
Raymond
1925
Mercier - Hutchinson
30:49:05
02
Lauredi
Nello
1924
Terrot - Hutchinson
+ 01:02
03
Anastasi
Francis
1933
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 01:37
04
Filippi
Riccardo
1931
Bianchi - Pirelli
+ 03:01
05
Couvreur
Hilaire
1924
Terrot - Hutchinson
+ 04:26
06
Meunier
Georges
1925
La Perle - Hutchinson
+ 05:32
07
Anquetil
Jacques
1934
La Perle - Hutchinson
+ 07:26
08
Renaud
Jacques
1923
Royal
+ 07:34
09
Blomme
Maurice
1926
Bertin
+ 07:41
10
Rolland
Antonin
1928
Terrot - Hutchinson
+ 07:57
11
Rémy
Raoul
1919
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 08:32
12
Loof
Gilbert
1929
Alcyon - Dunlop
+ 08:37
13
Robic
Jean
1921
Terrot - Hutchinson
+ 09:16
14
Mahé
François
1930
Dilecta
+ 09:27
15
Carrea
Andrea
1924
Bianchi - Pirelli
+ 11:25
16
Groussard
Joseph
1934
Arliguie - Hutchinson
+ 12:20
17
Hassenforder
Roger
1930
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 12:24
18
Lazarides
Lucien
1922
Arliguie - Hutchinson
+ 12:55
19
Brankart
Jean
1930
Gitane - Hutchinson
+ 13:01
20
Mel
Francis
1929
Dilecta
+ 13:33
21
Gismondi
Michele
1931
Bianchi - Pirelli
+ 13:51
22
Coste
Charles
1924
Royal
+ 13:53
23
Favero
Giuseppe
1931
Bianchi - Pirelli
+ 13:55
24
Schotte
Alberic
1919
Alcyon - Dunlop
+ 15:02
25
Tonello
Alfred
1929
Alcyon - Dunlop
+ 16:24
26
Delahaye
Jean
1929
La Perle - Hutchinson
+ 16:54
26
Cohen
Yves
1929
Rochet
+ 16:54
28
Decock
Roger
1927
Bertin
+ 18:07
29
Baffert
Émile
1924
Rochet
+ 18:13
30
Rosseel
André
1924
Terrot - Hutchinson
+ 20:29
31
Bultel
Bernard
1930
La Perle - Hutchinson
+ 20:31
32
Dolhats
Albert
1921
Rochet
+ 20:40
33
Gaggero
Stefano
1927
Bianchi - Pirelli
+ 21:15
34
Mignat
Robert
1921
Royal
+ 22:37
35
Telotte
Eugéne
1926
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 23:35
36
Gay
Georges
1926
Terrot - Hutchinson
+ 23:52
37
Decaux
Georges
1930
Gitane - Hutchinson
+ 26:12
38
Redolfi
Attilio
1923
Mercier - Hutchinson
+ 27:24
39
Papazian
Armand
1928
Rochet
+ 29:27
40
Varnajo
Robert
1929
Gitane - Hutchinson
+ 32:11
41
Diot
Maurice
1922
La Perle - Hutchinson
+ 32:41
42
Krebs
Alfred
1931
Hercules
+ 33:10
43
Vermote
Gilbert
1929
Gitane - Hutchinson
+ 37:18
44
Gilles
Georges
1923
Gitane - Hutchinson
+ 38:35
45
Bedwell
Dave
1928
Hercules
+ 39:03
46
Talbot
Dennis
1930
Hercules
+ 41:03
DNF
Bober
Stanislas
1930
Alcyon - Dunlop
DNF
Derycke
Germain
1929
Alcyon - Dunlop
DNF
Molinéris
Pierre
1920
Alcyon - Dunlop
DNF
Vitetta
Vincent
1926
Alcyon - Dunlop
DNF
Bertrand
Maurice
1928
Arliguie - Hutchinson
DNF
Borcy
Jean
1929
Arliguie - Hutchinson
DNF
Lazarides
Apo
1925
Arliguie - Hutchinson
DNF
Raux
Daniel
-
Arliguie - Hutchinson
DNF
Verrier
Andre
-
Arliguie - Hutchinson
DNF
Cleenewerck
Arthur
1928
Bertin
DNF
Leurs
Marcel
-
Bertin
DNF
Pardoen
Pierre
1930
Bertin
DNF
Platel
Albert
1933
Bertin
DNF
Schneider
Kurt
1932
Bertin
DNF
Coppi
Fausto
1919
Bianchi - Pirelli
DNF
Milano
Ettore
1925
Bianchi - Pirelli
DNF
Baldassari
Jean
1925
Dilecta
DNF
Berton
Rene
1924
Dilecta
DNF
Huyghe
Camille
1930
Dilecta
DNF
Le Guilly
Jean
1932
Dilecta
DNF
Cieliczka
Jean-Marie
1928
Gitane - Hutchinson
DNF
Vivier
Jacques
1930
Gitane - Hutchinson
DNF
Buttle
Derek
-
Hercules
DNF
Carrara
Emile
1925
Hercules
DNF
Forlini
Dominique
1924
Hercules
DNF
Parker
Clive
1929
Hercules
DNF
Huber
Marcel
1927
La Perle - Hutchinson
DNF
Siguenza
Francis
1930
La Perle - Hutchinson
DNF
Pertry
Gilbert
1927
Mercier - Hutchinson
DNF
Bogaerts
Jean
1925
Peugeot - Dunlop
DNF
Cerami
Pino
1922
Peugeot - Dunlop
DNF
Close
Alex
1921
Peugeot - Dunlop
DNF
Hendrickx
Marcel
1925
Peugeot - Dunlop
DNF
Ockers
Stan
1920
Peugeot - Dunlop
DNF
Peeters
Edward
1920
Peugeot - Dunlop
DNF
Vanderstockt
Robert
1924
Peugeot - Dunlop
DNF
Caput
Louis
1923
Rochet
DNF
Guegan
Raymond
1921
Rochet
DNF
Surbatis
Henri
1922
Rochet
DNF
Barbotin
Pierre
1926
Royal
DNF
Gaudot
Pierre
1928
Royal
DNF
Lambrecht
Roger
1916
Royal
DNF
Marrec
Yvon
1929
Royal
DNF
Dotto
Jean
1928
Terrot - Hutchinson
DNF
Teisseire
Lucien
1919
Terrot - Hutchinson
Informatie
Paris-Nice
Frankrijk
10. -14. maart 1954
2.HC