FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Weg
Amateur
Junioren
Cyclocross
MTB
Baan
Fantasy
Koersen & resultaten
Teams
Klassement
Vuelta a Cundinamarca
Amateur, 24. -27. mei 2016, Colombia
Koers info
Uitslagen
Historie
2024
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
GC
Punten
Bergen
Sprint
GC
Etappe: 01
Etappe: 02
Etappe: 03
Etappe: 04
Embed Results
Landen
Bolivië
Colombia
Venezuela
DoB?
Pos
Renner
Geboren
Team
Tijd
01
Montenegro
Fabio
1982
Aroma y Tanga
07:53:15
02
Montana
Freddy
1982
Funde Huella-Giovanny Diaz
+ 02:27
03
Rivera
Oscar Javier
1989
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá
+ 02:31
04
Soliz
Oscar
1985
Movistar Team America
+ 03:33
05
Ramirez
Alejandro
1981
Coldeportes - Claro
+ 04:13
06
Laverde
Luis
1979
Coldeportes - Claro
+ 04:46
07
Diaz
Carlos Alberto
1991
-
+ 05:07
08
Mendoza
Omar
1989
Movistar Team America
+ 06:05
09
Marentes
Wilson
1985
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá
+ 06:12
10
Sanchez
Yerzon
1977
-
+ 07:19
11
Rubiano
Miguel Angel
1984
Coldeportes - Claro
+ 07:27
12
Martinez
Jhon Edilberto
1983
Coldeportes - Claro
+ 08:44
13
Ramirez
Brayan
1992
Movistar Team America
+ 08:55
14
Martinez
Luis Miguel
1993
-
+ 09:54
15
Diaz
Jose Leonel
1989
Movistar Team America
+ 10:40
16
Paredes
Jonathan
1989
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá
+ 10:46
17
Atapuma
Duvan
1997
Bakano
+ 11:33
18
Martinez Gaitan
Luis Alfredo
1988
-
+ 11:44
19
Camargo
Luis Fernando
1977
Team Arroz Sonora-Dimonex
+ 12:32
20
Cepeda
Wilson Fernando
1980
Movistar Team America
+ 13:04
21
Rabon
Albeiro
1992
-
+ 13:22
22
Soraca
Diego
1990
Sogamoso Ciudad Influyente-IRDS
+ 13:31
23
Largo
Daniel Alejandro
1997
-
+ 13:42
24
Contreras
Yuber
1994
Movistar Team America
+ 13:42
25
Rodriguez Diaz
Adrian Felipe
1997
-
+ 13:47
26
Torres
Pedro Nelson
1984
EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá
+ 14:09
27
Bothia
Ivan Dario
1990
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
+ 14:11
28
Henao Giraldo
Michael David
1990
JB Ropa Deportiva
+ 14:12
29
Mora
Luis
1994
D'Amico - Bottechia
+ 14:15
30
Bustamante
Wilington
1983
Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional
+ 14:19
31
Cala
Aristobulo
1990
-
+ 14:36
32
Niño
Victor
1973
-
+ 14:37
33
Orjuela
Fernando
1991
-
+ 14:48
34
Piamonte
Freddy
1982
Coldeportes - Claro
+ 14:49
35
Cubides
Cristian
1996
Boyaca Raza de Campeones
+ 15:11
Informatie
Vuelta a Cundinamarca
Colombia
24. -27. mei 2016
NE