FIRSTCYCLING
Weg
Weg
Amateur
Junioren
Cyclocross
MTB
Baan
Fantasy
Koersen & resultaten
Teams
Klassement
Tour de Korea
UCI, Etappekoers, 9. -16. juni 2013, Zuid-Korea
Koers info
Uitslagen
Startlijst
Historie
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
GC
Jongeren
Punten
Bergen
GC
Etappe: 01
Etappe: 02
Etappe: 03
Etappe: 04
Etappe: 05
Etappe: 06
Etappe: 07
Etappe: 08
Embed Results
Landen
Australië
België
Canada
China
Colombia
Denemarken
Duitsland
Estland
Hong Kong
Ierland
Italië
Japan
Kazachstan
Laos
Maleisië
Nederland
Nieuw-Zeeland
Noorwegen
Oezbekistan
Rusland
Singapore
Spanje
Taiwan
Verenigd Koninkrijk
Verenigde Staten van Amerika
Zuid-Afrika
Zuid-Korea
Zweden
Teams
Aisan Racing Team
Champion System
Christina Watches - Onfone
Geumsan Insam - Cello
KSPO
Max Success Sports
MTN-Qhubeka
OCBC Singapore
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
Rapha Condor JLT
RTS Cycling Team
Team Nippo - De Rosa
Team Novo Nordisk
DoB?
Pos
Renner
Geboren
Team
Tijd
01
Cuming
Michael
1990
Rapha Condor JLT
25:34:29
02
Cheung
King Lok
1991
-
+ 09
03
Zaballa
Constantino
1978
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 01:13
04
Nakajima
Yasuharu
1984
Aisan Racing Team
+ 01:18
05
Rabou
Thomas
1983
OCBC Singapore
+ 01:28
06
Van Niekerk
Dennis
1984
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 01:37
07
Nishitani
Taiji
1981
Aisan Racing Team
+ 02:21
08
Seo
Joon Yong
1988
KSPO
+ 02:43
09
Meintjes
Louis
1992
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 03:02
10
Sbaragli
Kristian
1990
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 03:04
11
Sheppard
Eric
1991
OCBC Singapore
+ 03:05
12
Feng
Chun Kai
1988
Champion System
+ 03:29
13
Cecchin
Alberto
1989
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 03:42
14
Jang
Kyung Gu
1990
-
+ 04:03
15
Ito
Masakazu
1988
Aisan Racing Team
+ 05:05
16
Jang
Sun Jae
1984
RTS Cycling Team
+ 05:24
17
Park
Sung-baek
1985
KSPO
+ 06:10
18
Lee
Seung Kwon
1993
-
+ 06:27
19
Wesemann
Martin
1984
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 06:29
20
Choe
Hyeong Min
1990
Geumsan Insam - Cello
+ 06:39
21
Gu
Ying Chuan
1994
Max Success Sports
+ 07:14
22
Balck
Sebastian
1988
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 07:22
23
Arredondo
Julian
1988
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 07:33
24
Fukushima
Shinichi
1971
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 07:50
25
Van Zyl
Johann
1991
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 07:57
26
Fedosseyev
Artur
1994
-
+ 09:11
27
Handley
Richard
1990
Rapha Condor JLT
+ 10:04
28
Marukhin
Vitaliy
1994
-
+ 11:03
29
Jung
Ji Min
1991
KSPO
+ 11:22
30
Othman
Adiq
1991
Champion System
+ 11:59
31
Khalmuratov
Muradjan
1982
RTS Cycling Team
+ 13:50
32
Aldegheri
Daniele
1990
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 14:20
33
Scotson
Miles
1994
-
+ 14:54
34
Jang
Chan Jae
1989
Champion System
+ 15:25
35
Lee
Ki Suk
1988
-
+ 20:02
36
Bell
Zachary
1982
Champion System
+ 20:38
37
Misbah
Mohd Rauf Nur
1987
-
+ 25:39
38
Wilmann
Frederik
1985
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 26:16
39
Chang
Wei Kei
1985
RTS Cycling Team
+ 30:09
40
Candelario
Alex
1975
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
+ 31:48
41
Phounsavath
Ariya
1991
RTS Cycling Team
+ 32:38
42
Hiratsuka
Yoshimitsu
1988
Aisan Racing Team
+ 33:05
43
Ojavee
Mart
1981
Champion System
+ 38:33
44
Tokuda
Tanzo
1992
Team Nippo - De Rosa
+ 39:11
45
Symonds
Craig
1990
-
+ 39:26
46
Ko
Do Hyun
1994
-
+ 46:15
47
Mori
Kazuhiro
1982
Aisan Racing Team
+ 47:42
48
Christie
Jason
1990
OCBC Singapore
+ 47:44
49
Kwon
Soon Yeong
1993
KSPO
+ 49:04
50
Kerby
Jordan
1992
Christina Watches - Onfone
+ 49:44
51
Soladay
Thomas
1983
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
+ 50:23
52
Kim
Ok Cheol
1994
-
+ 52:17
53
Luchshenko
Sergey
1994
-
+ 52:24
54
Sung Yeon
Je
1986
KSPO
+ 52:29
55
Park
Kyoung Ho
1993
-
+ 53:20
56
Durrin
Jeremy
1988
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
+ 53:24
57
Park
Keon Woo
1991
-
+ 54:10
58
Edmondson
Alex
1993
-
+ 54:13
59
Cho
Ho Sung
1974
-
+ 54:28
60
Young
Eric
1989
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
+ 54:32
61
Zainal
Rizuan
1986
-
+ 56:14
62
Lutfi
Muhammad
1986
-
+ 59:22
63
Kwok
Ho Ting
1988
-
+ 59:47
64
Yoo
Ki Hong
1988
Geumsan Insam - Cello
+ 01:01:03
65
Beckinsale
Jack
1993
-
+ 01:01:19
66
Wang
Jiong
1991
Max Success Sports
+ 01:04:02
67
Huang
En
1988
Max Success Sports
+ 01:09:18
68
Martin
Andrew
1992
-
+ 01:10:50
69
Parker
Luke
1993
OCBC Singapore
+ 01:11:15
70
Fukuda
Shimpei
1987
Aisan Racing Team
+ 01:16:02
71
De Mesmaeker
Kevin
1991
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 01:16:49
72
Sherer
Michael
1986
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
+ 01:17:03
73
Kimori
Nozomu
1989
Aisan Racing Team
+ 01:20:41
74
Hall
Stephen
1990
-
+ 01:21:29
75
Park
Seon-ho
1984
-
+ 01:21:33
76
Low
Ji Wen
1989
OCBC Singapore
+ 01:22:22
77
Cravanzola
Paolo
1986
Team Novo Nordisk
+ 01:23:23
78
Ko
Siu Wai
1987
-
+ 01:25:30
DNF
Abdullah Ghani
Mohamed Khairuz
1987
-
DNF
Anuar
Jfri Amirul
1992
-
DNF
Cheung
King Wai
1985
-
DNF
Choi
Ki Ho
1991
-
DNF
Davison
Luke
1990
-
DNF
Derecourt
Trent
1994
-
DNF
Fahmi
Ahnad Fuat
1993
-
DNF
Freiberg
Michael
1990
-
DNF
Gillespie
Brett
1986
-
DNF
Ibrahim
Abdul Rashid
1992
-
DNF
Jang
Jiung
1992
-
DNF
Jeong
Yung Jae
1986
-
DNF
Kang
Suk Ho
1993
-
DNF
Kazantsev
Kiril
1986
-
DNF
Lee
Wong Jae
1986
-
DNF
Leung
Chun Wing
1994
-
DNF
McCarthy
Robert-Jon
1994
-
DNF
McManus
Tirian
1994
-
DNF
Mordvintsev
Kirill
1994
-
DNF
Nikitin
Yegor
1994
-
DNF
Oh
Tae-Hee
1993
-
DNF
Shagayev
Diyas
1994
-
DNF
Zamanhuri
Mohd Ekbar
1992
-
DNF
Schnaidt
Fabian
1990
Champion System
DNF
Traksel
Bobbie
1981
Champion System
DNF
Höberg Nielsen
Morten
1988
Christina Watches - Onfone
DNF
Lovelock-Fay
Mitchell
1992
Christina Watches - Onfone
DNF
Bang
Jae Hyun
1993
Geumsan Insam - Cello
DNF
Jeong
Cheung Gyo
1989
Geumsan Insam - Cello
DNF
Kim
Byeong Cheoi
1984
Geumsan Insam - Cello
DNF
Youm
Jung Hwan
1985
Geumsan Insam - Cello
DNF
Choi
Seung Woo
1989
KSPO
DNF
Shin
Choong Hyuk
1993
KSPO
DNF
Liu
Hao
1988
Max Success Sports
DNF
Liu
Yuepeng
1990
Max Success Sports
DNF
Ni
Yi Hui
1993
Max Success Sports
DNF
Jim
Songezo
1990
MTN-Qhubeka
DNF
Potgieter
Bradley
1989
MTN-Qhubeka
DNF
Goh
Choon Huat
1991
OCBC Singapore
DNF
Ho
Jun Rong
1990
OCBC Singapore
DNF
Hanson
Ken
1982
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF
Buggle
Aaron
1990
Rapha Condor JLT
DNF
Carthy
Hugh
1994
Rapha Condor JLT
DNF
Grivell-Mellor
Luke
1993
Rapha Condor JLT
DNF
Porter
Elliott
1991
Rapha Condor JLT
DNF
Gong
Tae Min
1989
RTS Cycling Team
DNF
Shin
Dongin
1994
RTS Cycling Team
DNF
Hayakawa
Tomohiro
1990
Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNF
Nakane
Hideto
1990
Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNF
Uchima
Kohei
1988
Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNF
Clancy
Stephen
1992
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Morris
Justin
1986
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Perry
Aaron
1987
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Strelkov
Andrei
1994
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Verschoor
Martijn
1985
Team Novo Nordisk
Informatie
Tour de Korea
Zuid-Korea
9. -16. juni 2013
2.2