FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Weg
Amateur
Junioren
Cyclocross
MTB
Baan
Fantasy
Koersen & resultaten
Teams
Klassement
Dorletako Ama-Leintz Gatzaga
Amateur, 3. juli 2016, Spanje
Koers info
Uitslagen
Historie
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Uitslagen
Embed Results
Landen
Argentinië
Colombia
El Salvador
Ethiopië
Noorwegen
Spanje
Zuid-Afrika
DoB?
Pos
Renner
Geboren
Team
Tijd
01
Lopez-Cozar
Juan Antonio
1994
Café Baqué - Conservas Campo
02:45:02
02
Fernandez
Egoitz
1992
Fundación Euskadi - EDP
+ 02
03
Jurado
Marcos
1991
Lizarte
+ 03
04
Cañaveral
Johnatan
1996
Telcom-Gimex
+ 05
05
Rodriguez Reche
Sergio
1992
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 09
06
Eskibel Elorza
Iker
1993
Infisport-ArabaEus
+ 09
07
Prado Fidalgo
Sergio
1994
Autronic-C.C.Vigues
+ 09
08
Llacer
Eduardo
1996
Aldro Cycling Team
+ 09
09
Rojo Martin
Marcos
1993
Lizarte
+ 09
10
Errazkin
Xuban
1996
Café Baqué - Conservas Campo
+ 09
11
Pastor
Jorge
1996
Infisport-ArabaEus
+ 09
12
Ruiz
Joan
1997
Aldro Cycling Team
+ 16
13
Hailu
Hailemelekot
1994
Aldro Cycling Team
+ 19
14
Martinez de Morentin Manzanare
Raul
1991
Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica
+ 30
15
Juaristi
Txomin
1995
Café Baqué - Conservas Campo
+ 35
16
Agüero Ruiz
Juan José
1994
Aldro Cycling Team
+ 42
17
Sola Arjona
Manuel
1992
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 53
18
Ruiz de Larrinaga
Javier
1979
Lizarte
+ 01:01
19
Giday
Kibrom Hailay
1995
Aldro Cycling Team
+ 01:23
20
Aranburu
Jokin
1997
Parking Geltokia
+ 01:28
21
Rey Gastaka
Aitor
1993
Infisport-ArabaEus
+ 01:31
22
Olaziregi Iribar
Aitor
1995
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 01:34
23
Yebra Cañardo
Ivan
1994
Telcom-Gimex
+ 01:34
24
Fuentes
Angel
1996
Café Baqué - Conservas Campo
+ 01:36
25
Elortegi Garcia
Iker
1997
Café Baqué - Conservas Campo
+ 01:40
26
Goikoetxea Burgoa
Iñaki
1995
Parking Geltokia
+ 01:40
27
Buades Ferriol
Marc
1996
Fundación Euskadi - EDP
+ 01:40
28
Martin Gutierrez
Francisco Javier
1993
Fundación Euskadi - EDP
+ 01:40
29
Sør Reime
Erlend
1995
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 01:40
30
Martinez Aguirre
Salvador
1996
Zalla Gold Team
+ 01:40
31
Ormaetxea Bilbao
Paul
1996
Fundación Euskadi - EDP
+ 01:40
32
Soldevila Castany
Andreu
1996
Hostal Latorre
+ 01:40
33
Van Niekerk
Morne
1995
Fundación Euskadi - EDP
+ 01:40
34
Barrientos
Julian
1994
Infisport-ArabaEus
+ 01:40
35
Plazaola Esnaola
Patxi
1990
Oriako T.E
+ 01:40
36
Munitxa Arrinda
Jon
1996
Eiser-Inforlur-SC Duranguesa
+ 01:40
37
Ojeda Eguileor
Iñigo
1991
Telcom-Gimex
+ 01:40
38
Barba Frutos
Ismael Félix
1991
Infisport-ArabaEus
+ 01:40
39
Castrillo
Jaime
1996
Lizarte
+ 01:40
40
Civera Sanchis
David
1994
Aldro Cycling Team
+ 01:40
Informatie
Dorletako Ama-Leintz Gatzaga
Spanje
3. juli 2016
NE | 119.0 km