1 |
Scott Rob
|
gb
|
1998-07-24 |
Cross Team Legendre |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 | Toon meer |
2 |
Combes Simon
|
fr
|
1997-10-04 |
Cross Team Legendre |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
3 |
Castille Noé
|
fr
|
2002-11-17 |
Cross Team Legendre |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
4 |
Lelandais Rémi
|
fr
|
2002-08-27 |
Cross Team Legendre |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
5 |
Brown Jim
|
gb
|
2000-10-02 |
Cross Team Legendre |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
6 |
De Moyer Kenay
|
be
|
2004-07-22 |
Cross Team Legendre |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
7 |
Whitehead Josh
|
gb
|
2000-06-01 |
Cross Team Legendre |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
11 |
Blondel-Hermant Emile
|
fr
|
1994-07-07 |
UV Aube |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
12 |
Bodnar Bastien
|
fr
|
2001-01-23 |
UV Aube |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
13 |
Deloison Lucas
|
fr
|
1996-10-01 |
UV Aube |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
14 |
Ducrocq Joris
|
fr
|
1990-10-18 |
UV Aube |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
15 |
Papon Victor
|
fr
|
2001-01-25 |
UV Aube |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
16 |
Protin Célian
|
fr
|
2002-09-01 |
UV Aube |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
17 |
Zenich-Colamart Mathis
|
fr
|
1999-02-11 |
UV Aube |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
21 |
Carpentier Florian
|
fr
|
2002-02-23 |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
22 |
Coqueret Louis
|
fr
|
2001-02-15 |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
23 |
Hadfield Gavin
|
ca
|
2004-06-23 |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
24 |
Jacob Philippe
|
ca
|
2003-08-11 |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
25 |
Julien Matisse
|
ca
|
2003-01-21 |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
26 |
Valenti Luke
|
ca
|
2004-06-05 |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
27 |
Walton Jonas
|
ca
|
2004-03-08 |
Team Ecoflo Chronos |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
31 |
Yemane Dawit
|
er
|
1998-01-01 |
BIKE AID |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 | Toon meer |
32 |
Muhoza Eric
|
rw
|
2002-01-01 |
BIKE AID |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
33 |
Mattheis Oliver
|
de
|
1995-04-24 |
BIKE AID |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
34 |
Bouvier Léo
|
fr
|
1998-02-14 |
BIKE AID |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
35 |
Decker Enzo
|
de
|
2003-07-28 |
BIKE AID |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
36 |
Zuger Adrian
|
de
|
2001-12-31 |
BIKE AID |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
37 |
Meiser Philip
|
de
|
1992-02-20 |
BIKE AID |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
41 |
Pedersen Nicklas
|
dk
|
1993-08-03 |
Team Coloquick |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
42 |
Toudal Emil
|
dk
|
1996-05-28 |
Team Coloquick |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
43 |
Bak Simon
|
dk
|
2000-12-02 |
Team Coloquick |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
44 |
Nielsen Sebastian
|
dk
|
2000-08-27 |
Team Coloquick |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 | Toon meer |
45 |
Sørensen Frederik Bjørn
|
dk
|
2003-05-18 |
Team Coloquick |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
46 |
Svarre Tobias
|
dk
|
2004-07-19 |
Team Coloquick |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
61 |
Groeneveld Mark
|
nl
|
2003-06-15 |
XSpeed United Continental |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
62 |
Humber-Kelly Dylan
|
gb
|
2004-05-04 |
XSpeed United Continental |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
64 |
Carter John
|
au
|
2003-04-19 |
XSpeed United Continental |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
66 |
King Matthew
|
gb
|
1995-10-20 |
XSpeed United Continental |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
66 |
Walters Red
|
gd
|
1999-01-19 |
XSpeed United Continental |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
72 |
Schuurmans Luuk
|
nl
|
1994-06-26 |
Universe Cycling Team |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
73 |
Stravers Jarri
|
nl
|
1997-04-03 |
Universe Cycling Team |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
74 |
Van de Mieroop Sam
|
be
|
1991-09-03 |
Universe Cycling Team |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
75 |
Willemsen Steven
|
nl
|
1989-08-08 |
Universe Cycling Team |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
77 |
Quaedvlieg Lars
|
nl
|
1995-01-19 |
Universe Cycling Team |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
81 |
Merseburg Dominik
|
de
|
1991-09-15 |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
82 |
Fischer Robin
|
de
|
1994-01-04 |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
83 |
Franz Toni
|
de
|
1997-01-05 |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
84 |
Keller Paul
|
de
|
2003-05-07 |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
85 |
Wetzel Claudius
|
de
|
2003-09-24 |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
86 |
Schubert Patrick
|
de
|
1984-03-21 |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
87 |
Büschler David
|
de
|
1992-05-18 |
Team Storck-Metropol Cycling |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
91 |
Schultz Elliot
|
au
|
2000-08-05 |
Team BridgeLane |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
93 |
Walsh Liam
|
au
|
2001-05-29 |
Team BridgeLane |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
94 |
Stretton Dalton
|
au
|
2003-08-21 |
Team BridgeLane |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
95 |
Metcalfe Ben
|
au
|
2000-05-27 |
Team BridgeLane |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
96 |
Duffy Josh
|
au
|
2000-06-24 |
Team BridgeLane |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
101 |
Belleri Michael
|
it
|
1999-05-13 |
Biesse-Carrera |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 | Toon meer |
102 |
Belletta Pier Elis
|
it
|
1999-02-05 |
Biesse-Carrera |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
103 |
Ciuccarelli Riccardo
|
it
|
2000-01-22 |
Biesse-Carrera |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
104 |
D'Amato Andrea
|
it
|
2002-11-14 |
Biesse-Carrera |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
105 |
Galimberti Francesco
|
it
|
2001-01-02 |
Biesse-Carrera |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
106 |
Villa Giacomo
|
it
|
2002-01-29 |
Biesse-Carrera |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
111 |
Gathemann Albert
|
de
|
2001-11-03 |
P&S Benotti |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
112 |
Peter Jannis
|
de
|
2000-10-30 |
P&S Benotti |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
113 |
Röber Dominik
|
de
|
1999-10-12 |
P&S Benotti |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
114 |
Bangert Nick
|
de
|
2004-08-25 |
P&S Benotti |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
115 |
Wilk Luke
|
de
|
2001-12-16 |
P&S Benotti |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
116 |
Schmidt Jakob
|
de
|
2001-05-30 |
P&S Benotti |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
117 |
Briese Max
|
de
|
2003-12-01 |
P&S Benotti |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
121 |
Thirotel Hugo
|
fr
|
2001-10-04 |
VCU Schwenheim |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
122 |
Finckbohner Anaël
|
fr
|
2004-02-26 |
VCU Schwenheim |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
123 |
Marchand Elouan
|
fr
|
2004-06-24 |
VCU Schwenheim |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
124 |
Meyers Charel
|
lu
|
2000-05-24 |
VCU Schwenheim |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
125 |
Chatila Brunotte Antonin
|
fr
|
2000-04-12 |
VCU Schwenheim |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
126 |
Gabriel Timothé
|
fr
|
2002-02-20 |
VCU Schwenheim |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
131 |
Dauschy Guillaume
|
fr
|
1998-12-18 |
CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
132 |
Matthys Louka
|
be
|
1999-12-31 |
CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
133 |
Pichon Mathis
|
fr
|
2004-04-09 |
CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
134 |
Grard Hugo
|
fr
|
2004-09-28 |
CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
135 |
Decrouy Gaël
|
fr
|
2003-12-30 |
CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
136 |
Houcke Killyan
|
fr
|
1998-12-12 |
CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
137 |
Boulaire Angus
|
fr
|
2003-06-16 |
CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
141 |
Lecroq Jérémy
|
fr
|
1995-04-07 |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
142 |
Michel Simon
|
fr
|
2001-12-18 |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
143 |
Philibert Aurélien
|
fr
|
1995-10-05 |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
144 |
Saver Kasper
|
be
|
2000-11-26 |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
145 |
Braz Afonso Clément
|
fr
|
1999-11-08 |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 | Toon meer |
146 |
Crispin Mickaël
|
fr
|
1998-04-07 |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 | Toon meer |
147 |
Leclainche Gwen
|
fr
|
2000-04-12 |
Philippe Wagner Cycling |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 | Toon meer |
151 |
Allard Matéo
|
fr
|
2002-07-11 |
CC Etupes |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
152 |
Baran Simon
|
fr
|
2002-11-12 |
CC Etupes |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
153 |
Corkery Dillon
|
ie
|
1999-02-12 |
CC Etupes |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 | Toon meer |
154 |
Sparfel Louis
|
fr
|
2003-11-04 |
CC Etupes |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
155 |
Michon Bastien
|
fr
|
2003-06-19 |
CC Etupes |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
156 |
Renard-Haquin Henri-Francois
|
fr
|
2002-12-12 |
CC Etupes |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
157 |
Rye-Johnsen Jon
|
no
|
2003-02-08 |
CC Etupes |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
161 |
Lebreton Jacques
|
fr
|
1999-06-05 |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
162 |
Van Gucht Sten
|
be
|
1992-11-29 |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
163 |
Picard Leon
|
fr
|
2002-07-10 |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
164 |
Guernalec Victor
|
fr
|
2000-03-16 |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
165 |
Rouland Louis
|
fr
|
2002-10-21 |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
166 |
Leroy Olivier
|
fr
|
1988-10-20 |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
167 |
Nissas Joris
|
fr
|
2003-07-22 |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
171 |
Avoine Kévin
|
fr
|
1997-11-14 |
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 | Toon meer |
172 |
Bénéteau Lucas
|
fr
|
2002-03-15 |
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 | Toon meer |
173 |
Bezza Quentin
|
fr
|
1998-03-24 |
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
174 |
Donnenwirth Tom
|
fr
|
1998-01-19 |
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
175 |
Kraemer Léo
|
fr
|
2003-11-22 |
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
176 |
Lagnet Gari
|
fr
|
1998-03-09 |
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
177 |
Poulard Baptiste
|
fr
|
2003-01-28 |
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
181 |
Aulas Nicolas
|
fr
|
2003-11-08 |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
182 |
Costeplane Aurélien
|
fr
|
1997-04-15 |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
183 |
Delaunay Estevan
|
fr
|
2004-01-02 |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
184 |
Robin Simon
|
fr
|
2001-03-01 |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
185 |
Chamerat Dumont Antony
|
fr
|
1994-06-11 |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 | Toon meer |
186 |
Sanlaville Mathias
|
fr
|
2003-01-19 |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
187 |
Vandermeersch Émilien
|
fr
|
1998-12-08 |
VC Villefranche Beaujolais |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
191 |
Breuillard Nicolas
|
fr
|
2000-03-13 |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
192 |
Delcros Clément
|
fr
|
1999-10-21 |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
193 |
Saint-Guilhem Thibaud
|
fr
|
1996-08-28 |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
194 |
Knight Oliver
|
gb
|
2001-01-25 |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 | Toon meer |
195 |
Konijn Alexander
|
nl
|
1999-10-15 |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 | Toon meer |
196 |
Maire Adrien
|
fr
|
2000-11-17 |
AVC Aix-en-Provence |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
201 |
Urbain Mathieu
|
fr
|
1994-02-26 |
AC Bisontine |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
202 |
Morichon Thomas
|
fr
|
1998-05-12 |
AC Bisontine |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
203 |
Pierre Eliott
|
fr
|
2001-01-18 |
AC Bisontine |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
204 |
Chouffe Lenny
|
fr
|
2003-06-06 |
AC Bisontine |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
205 |
Meynard Maxime
|
fr
|
2004-05-09 |
AC Bisontine |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
206 |
Moloney-Morton William
|
au
|
2000-10-12 |
AC Bisontine |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
207 |
Deschatres Martin
|
fr
|
1998-08-02 |
AC Bisontine |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
211 |
Guérinel Manu
|
fr
|
2003-08-25 |
Paris Cycliste Olympique |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
212 |
Maffeis Dany
|
fr
|
1992-12-13 |
Paris Cycliste Olympique |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
213 |
Oosthuizen Jason
|
za
|
1999-05-05 |
Paris Cycliste Olympique |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
214 |
Sagnier Théo
|
fr
|
1997-10-29 |
Paris Cycliste Olympique |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
215 |
Roussel Hugo
|
fr
|
1999-05-07 |
Paris Cycliste Olympique |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
216 |
Levon Eliott
|
fr
|
2003-11-26 |
Paris Cycliste Olympique |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
217 |
Courcelles Matthieu
|
fr
|
1999-06-23 |
Paris Cycliste Olympique |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
221 |
Young Jenson
|
gb
|
2001-06-14 |
ROKiT-SRCT |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
222 |
Redding Scott
|
gb
|
1993-01-04 |
ROKiT-SRCT |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
223 |
Hird David
|
gb
|
2002-04-26 |
ROKiT-SRCT |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
224 |
Truelove Will
|
gb
|
2002-03-18 |
ROKiT-SRCT |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
225 |
Price Joshua
|
gb
|
2000-02-14 |
ROKiT-SRCT |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
226 |
Culverwell Sam
|
gb
|
2000-10-05 |
ROKiT-SRCT |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
231 |
Müller Tobias
|
de
|
2004-03-31 |
Rad-Net Osswald |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
232 |
Reinhardt Theo
|
de
|
1990-09-17 |
Rad-Net Osswald |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
233 |
Buck-Gramcko Tobias
|
de
|
2001-01-01 |
Rad-Net Osswald |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
234 |
Heinrich Nicolas
|
de
|
2001-12-02 |
Rad-Net Osswald |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
235 |
Martin Luca
|
de
|
2004-10-11 |
Rad-Net Osswald |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
236 |
Rinklef Jan
|
de
|
2004-03-17 |
Rad-Net Osswald |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
241 |
Havik Yoeri
|
nl
|
1991-02-19 |
Netherlands Track Team |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
242 |
van Schip Jan-Willem
|
nl
|
1994-08-20 |
Netherlands Track Team |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
243 |
Abma Elmar
|
nl
|
2004-04-26 |
Netherlands Track Team |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
244 |
Heijnen Philip
|
nl
|
2000-05-25 |
Netherlands Track Team |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 | Toon meer |
245 |
Hoppezak Vincent
|
nl
|
1999-02-02 |
Netherlands Track Team |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 | Toon meer |