01 |
Calmejane Lilian
| 1992 | Vendée U |
14:23:56 |
02 |
Doull Owain
| 1993 | Great Britain |
+ 18 |
03 |
Farazijn Maxime
| 1994 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 23 |
04 |
Grellier Fabien
| 1994 | France |
+ 27 |
05 |
Krieger Alexander
| 1991 | Leopard Development |
+ 35 |
06 |
Cornu Jérémy
| 1991 | Vendée U |
+ 37 |
07 |
Guyot Romain
| 1992 | Vendée U |
+ 43 |
08 |
Krainer Taruia
| 1991 | Vendée U |
+ 44 |
09 |
Vanspeybroeck Tim
| 1991 | Team 3M |
+ 45 |
10 |
Tusveld Martijn
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 01:08 |
11 |
De Bondt Dries
| 1991 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
+ 02:34 |
12 |
Meijers Jeroen
| 1993 | Rabobank Development |
+ 02:36 |
13 |
McCarthy Robert-Jon
| 1994 | SEG Racing |
+ 02:58 |
14 |
Havik Piotr
| 1994 | Rabobank Development |
+ 03:18 |
15 |
Politt Nils
| 1994 | Germany |
+ 03:27 |
16 |
Bax Sjoerd
| 1996 | Rabobank Development |
+ 03:37 |
17 |
De Gendt Aimé
| 1994 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 04:33 |
18 |
Vandewiele Frederik
| 1991 | Team Van der Vurst - Hiko |
+ 04:34 |
19 |
Van Gucht Sten
| 1992 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
+ 04:38 |
20 |
Noppe Christophe
| 1994 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 04:46 |
21 |
Maas Jan
| 1996 | Rabobank Development |
+ 04:46 |
22 |
Warlop Jordi
| 1996 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 04:49 |
23 |
Ottema Rick
| 1992 | Colba - Superano Ham |
+ 04:55 |
24 |
Myngheer Daan
| 1993 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
+ 05:07 |
25 |
Livyns Arjen
| 1994 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 06:09 |
26 |
Touquet Joren
| 1993 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
+ 07:10 |
27 |
Joyce Colin
| 1994 | USA |
+ 07:17 |
28 |
Deltombe Kevin
| 1994 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 08:17 |
29 |
Kaise Julien
| 1995 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 08:17 |
30 |
de Vries Hartthijs
| 1996 | Rabobank Development |
+ 08:17 |
31 |
van den Berg Julius
| 1996 | SEG Racing |
+ 08:17 |
32 |
Porter Elliott
| 1991 | Team 3M |
+ 08:17 |
33 |
Manakov Viktor
| 1992 | Leopard Development |
+ 08:34 |
34 |
Cardis Romain
| 1992 | Vendée U |
+ 09:43 |
35 |
Tansley George
| 1993 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 09:46 |
36 |
Wouters Enzo
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 10:30 |
37 |
Logier Jan
| 1994 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 10:35 |
38 |
Giliazov Ruslan
| 1994 | Russia |
+ 10:35 |
39 |
Craeghs Maarten
| 1992 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 10:36 |
40 |
Bol Cees
| 1995 | Rabobank Development |
+ 12:37 |
41 |
Tanner Jake
| 1991 | Team 3M |
+ 12:42 |
42 |
Reynvoet Niels
| 1991 | Profel - United CT |
+ 12:44 |
43 |
Eaton Daniel
| 1993 | USA |
+ 12:57 |
44 |
Luyckx Brent
| 1995 | Leopard Development |
+ 13:09 |
45 |
Baratto Jonathan
| 1991 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 13:11 |
46 |
Verschuere Seppe
| 1994 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 14:06 |
47 |
De Rooze Niels
| 1992 | Veranclassic - Ekoi |
+ 14:31 |
48 |
Leysen Senne
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 14:58 |
49 |
Strakhov Dmitriy
| 1995 | Russia |
+ 15:58 |
50 |
Planckaert Edward
| 1995 | BCV Works-Soenens |
+ 16:12 |
51 |
Defreyne Cedric
| 1995 | BCV Works-Soenens |
+ 16:12 |
52 |
Räim Mihkel
| 1993 | Estonia |
+ 16:21 |
53 |
Teugels Lennert
| 1993 | Profel - United CT |
+ 16:21 |
54 |
Jakobsen Fabio
| 1996 | SEG Racing |
+ 16:24 |
55 |
Mertz Nicolas
| 1993 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 16:24 |
56 |
Mertz Remy
| 1995 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 16:24 |
57 |
Peters Nans
| 1994 | France |
+ 16:31 |
58 |
Vereecken Nicolas
| 1990 | Team 3M |
+ 16:35 |
59 |
Declercq Benjamin
| 1994 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 16:36 |
60 |
Cavagna Remi
| 1995 | France |
+ 16:39 |
61 |
Lammertink Steven
| 1993 | SEG Racing |
+ 16:40 |
62 |
Barta William
| 1996 | USA |
+ 16:48 |
63 |
O'Donnell Phil
| 1996 | USA |
+ 16:51 |
64 |
Van Coppernolle Francesco
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Ekoi |
+ 16:58 |
65 |
Allegaert Piet
| 1995 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 17:54 |
66 |
Bryon Miguel
| 1995 | USA |
+ 18:08 |
67 |
Burton Germain
| 1995 | Great Britain |
+ 18:10 |
68 |
Jeret Timmo
| 1993 | Estonia |
+ 18:43 |
69 |
Cobbaert Robby
| 1990 | BCV Works-Soenens |
+ 18:44 |
70 |
Ballet Mathias
| 1993 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 18:51 |
71 |
Casier Robbe
| 1996 | Veranclassic - Ekoi |
+ 19:06 |
72 |
Pieters Laurent
| 1994 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 19:39 |
73 |
Brintrup Fabian
| 1995 | Germany |
+ 20:49 |
74 |
Bouchereau Loic
| 1994 | Vendée U |
+ 21:06 |
75 |
Nuns Thibault
| 1994 | France |
+ 21:23 |
76 |
Latham Christopher
| 1994 | Great Britain |
+ 21:50 |
77 |
Palm Martin
| 1996 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 21:52 |
78 |
Stash Mamyr
| 1993 | Russia |
+ 21:56 |
79 |
Stockman Michiel
| 1996 | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht |
+ 22:09 |
80 |
Deweer Jochen
| 1991 | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht |
+ 22:28 |
81 |
Vanneste Evert
| 1991 | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht |
+ 22:30 |
82 |
Kurianov Stepan
| 1996 | Russia |
+ 23:23 |
83 |
Arimont Charlie
| 1996 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 23:45 |
84 |
van der Meer Nick
| 1993 | Colba - Superano Ham |
+ 27:00 |
85 |
Marchand Gianni
| 1990 | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht |
+ 27:37 |
86 |
Wynants Nick
| 1992 | Profel - United CT |
+ 29:36 |
87 |
Broes Michiel
| 1993 | Profel - United CT |
+ 31:45 |
88 |
Loy Antoine
| 1996 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
+ 32:05 |
89 |
Verschaeve Lounes
| 1995 | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht |
+ 32:22 |
90 |
Kustadinchev Roman
| 1995 | Russia |
+ 32:39 |
91 |
De Corte Axel
| 1992 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 32:50 |
92 |
Van Bost Victor
| 1996 | Vérandas Willems - CC Chevigny |
+ 33:14 |
93 |
Olesen Patrick
| 1994 | Leopard Development |
+ 35:03 |
94 |
Kuznetsov Igor
| 1996 | Russia |
+ 35:37 |
95 |
Mannaerts Jelle
| 1991 | Colba - Superano Ham |
+ 38:00 |
96 |
Laas Martin
| 1993 | Estonia |
+ 39:55 |
97 |
Vekeman Maxime
| 1993 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
+ 40:04 |
98 |
Yserbyt Jesper
| 1994 | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht |
+ 40:04 |
99 |
Casier Arne
| 1991 | Royal Velo-Club Ottignies |
+ 40:26 |
100 |
Goderis Jelle
| 1991 | Royal Velo-Club Ottignies |
+ 41:17 |
101 |
Van Couter Stijn
| 1990 | Colba - Superano Ham |
+ 41:48 |
102 |
Smeyers Floris
| 1990 | Profel - United CT |
+ 43:24 |
103 |
De Ville Jelle
| 1995 | Team Van der Vurst - Hiko |
+ 47:15 |
104 |
De Paepe Johannes
| 1992 | Team Van der Vurst - Hiko |
+ 50:18 |
105 |
Van Den Brande Julien
| 1995 | Veranclassic - Ekoi |
+ 51:32 |
106 |
Desmecht David
| 1992 | Veranclassic - Ekoi |
+ 53:29 |
107 |
Goethals Brent
| 1995 | Vérandas Willems - CC Chevigny |
+ 54:16 |
108 |
Puntso Endrik
| 1993 | Estonia |
+ 01:06:49 |
DNF |
Bossuyt Gianni
| 1994 | BCV Works-Soenens |
|
DNF |
Cools Michael
| 1994 | BCV Works-Soenens |
|
DNF |
Delbaere Tijs
| 1994 | BCV Works-Soenens |
|
DNF |
Vanrenterghem Bram
| 1995 | BCV Works-Soenens |
|
DNF |
De Boeck Vincent
| 1993 | Colba - Superano Ham |
|
DNF |
Donders Jelle
| 1993 | Colba - Superano Ham |
|
DNF |
Van Opstal Thomas
| 1995 | Colba - Superano Ham |
|
DNF |
Hennaux Loic
| 1996 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
|
DNF |
Picoux Maximilien
| 1995 | ColorCode - Biowanze |
|
DNF |
Loncin Gilles
| 1993 | EFC - Etixx |
|
DNF |
Nõmmela Aksel
| 1994 | Estonia |
|
DNF |
Vahtra Norman
| 1996 | Estonia |
|
DNF |
Vaidem Josten
| 1994 | Estonia |
|
DNF |
Bonnamour Franck
| 1995 | France |
|
DNF |
Fournier Marc
| 1994 | France |
|
DNF |
Verardo Yoan
| 1993 | France |
|
DNF |
Denz Nico
| 1994 | Germany |
|
DNF |
Koch Michel
| 1991 | Germany |
|
DNF |
Mathis Marco
| 1994 | Germany |
|
DNF |
Schulze Julian
| 1995 | Germany |
|
DNF |
Vogt Mario
| 1992 | Germany |
|
DNF |
Davies Scott
| 1995 | Great Britain |
|
DNF |
Dibben Jonathan
| 1994 | Great Britain |
|
DNF |
Kelly Jake
| 1995 | Great Britain |
|
DNF |
Wood Oliver
| 1995 | Great Britain |
|
DNF |
Balcaen Manolito
| 1995 | KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht |
|
DNF |
Feiereisen Kevin
| 1992 | Leopard Development |
|
DNF |
Haugaard Jensen Kristian
| 1991 | Leopard Development |
|
DNF |
Turchi Luc
| 1995 | Leopard Development |
|
DNF |
Goolaerts Michael
| 1994 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
|
DNF |
Vanreyten Joachim
| 1994 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
|
DNF |
Herremans Jamie
| 1993 | Profel - United CT |
|
DNF |
Hoefkens Lennert
| 1995 | Profel - United CT |
|
DNF |
Dechesne Julien
| 1991 | Royal Velo-Club Ottignies |
|
DNF |
Klajnblat Jake
| 1994 | Royal Velo-Club Ottignies |
|
DNF |
La Rose Gregory
| 1993 | Royal Velo-Club Ottignies |
|
DNF |
Reynaerts Wim
| 1995 | Royal Velo-Club Ottignies |
|
DNF |
Vandenbulcke Christopher
| 1995 | Royal Velo-Club Ottignies |
|
DNF |
Cherkasov Nikolay
| 1996 | Russia |
|
DNF |
Biermans Jenthe
| 1995 | SEG Racing |
|
DNF |
Klaris Magnus Bak
| 1996 | SEG Racing |
|
DNF |
Armstrong Thomas
| 1994 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
Catania Claudio
| 1992 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
Seny Alexandre
| 1994 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
Vansumere Ian
| 1990 | T.Palm - Pole Continental |
|
DNF |
De Man Jaap
| 1993 | Team 3M |
|
DNF |
Panhuyzen Kevin
| 1994 | Team 3M |
|
DNF |
Vermeulen Emiel
| 1993 | Team 3M |
|
DNF |
De Decker Alfdan
| 1996 | Team Van der Vurst - Hiko |
|
DNF |
Gremelpont Axel
| 1990 | Team Van der Vurst - Hiko |
|
DNF |
Slagmulders Yorick
| 1995 | Team Van der Vurst - Hiko |
|
DNF |
Van de Walle Glenn
| 1995 | Team Van der Vurst - Hiko |
|
DNF |
Oien Justin
| 1995 | USA |
|
DNF |
Williams Tyler
| 1994 | USA |
|
DNF |
Gaillard Marlon
| 1996 | Vendée U |
|
DNF |
Dewortelaer Serge
| 1991 | Veranclassic - Ekoi |
|
DNF |
Leleu Antoine
| 1993 | Veranclassic - Ekoi |
|
DNF |
Decoster Merlijn
| 1994 | Vérandas Willems - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Remacle Sebastien
| 1991 | Vérandas Willems - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Van Laer Joris
| 1994 | Vérandas Willems - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Verstrepen Dries
| 1995 | Vérandas Willems - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Weitz Gal
| 1995 | Vérandas Willems - CC Chevigny |
|
DNF |
Kerf Jerome
| 1993 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Premont Christophe
| 1989 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Breussegem Elias
| 1992 | Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Van Broekhoven Bram
| 1992 | VL Technics - Experza |
|