FIRSTCYCLING
Weg
Weg
Amateur
Junioren
Cyclocross
MTB
Baan
Fantasy
Koersen & resultaten
Teams
Klassement
Europe ITT-U23
UCI Continental, Eendaagse koers, 3. augustus 2000
Koers info
Uitslagen
Historie
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Uitslagen
Embed Results
Landen
Belarus
België
Duitsland
Estland
Frankrijk
Griekenland
Hongarije
Ierland
Italië
Kroatië
Letland
Litouwen
Luxemburg
Moldavië
Nederland
Oekraïne
Polen
Portugal
Rusland
Slovenië
Slowakije
Spanje
Tsjechische Republiek
Verenigd Koninkrijk
Zweden
Zwitserland
DoB?
Pos
Renner
Geboren
Team
Tijd
01
Petrov
Evgeni
1978
-
38:19
02
Zugaj
Pawel
1979
-
+ 09
03
Semov
Dmitry
1978
-
+ 16
04
Cancellara
Fabian
1981
Mapei - Quick Step
+ 52
05
Gomis Lopez
Juan
1978
-
+ 01:09
06
Kotnik
Matija
1979
-
+ 01:10
07
Tournier
Yan
1978
Cofidis
+ 01:16
08
Edaleine
Christophe
1979
Jean Delatour
+ 01:26
09
Caldarelli
Cristian
1978
-
+ 01:32
10
Goloubev
Kirill
1978
-
+ 01:44
11
Lang
Sebastian
1979
-
+ 01:47
12
Cantarini
Cristian
1978
-
+ 01:55
13
Paulinho
Sergio
1980
-
+ 01:55
14
Prusa
Michal
1978
-
+ 02:00
15
Zerzan
Pavel
1978
-
+ 02:04
16
Renäng
Petter
1981
Team Crescent
+ 02:14
17
Herrero
David
1979
-
+ 02:14
18
Wiggins
Bradley
1980
-
+ 02:16
19
Krupa
Dawid
1980
-
+ 02:22
20
Tamouridis
Ioannis
1980
-
+ 02:23
21
Rybin
Volodymyr
1980
-
+ 02:26
22
Rapinski
Viktor
1981
-
+ 02:27
23
Krivtsov
Yuriy
1979
-
+ 02:29
24
Rogina
Radoslav
1979
-
+ 02:35
25
Lergard
Tobias
1980
Team Crescent
+ 02:36
26
Perez Gomez
Sergio
1978
Café Baqué
+ 02:36
27
Starchyk
Volodymyr
1980
-
+ 02:36
28
Ingeby
Kristoffer
1979
-
+ 02:49
29
Stundzia
Drasutis
1980
-
+ 02:54
30
Fogen
Steve
1979
Cofidis
+ 02:57
31
Lapa
Konrad
1980
-
+ 03:00
32
Kiryienka
Vasil
1981
-
+ 03:00
33
Knees
Christian
1981
-
+ 03:01
34
Kuyckx
Jan
1979
-
+ 03:02
35
Gazvoda
Gregor
1981
-
+ 03:04
36
Aulasenka
Dzmitry
1981
-
+ 03:06
37
O'Loughlin
David
1978
Linda McCartney Racing Team
+ 03:11
38
Meunier
Nicolas
1978
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 03:15
39
Tankink
Bram
1978
-
+ 03:17
40
Cerepan
Tomas
1979
-
+ 03:20
41
Sabalin
Alexandre
1981
-
+ 03:23
42
Schleck
Fränk
1980
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
+ 03:41
43
Zaleskis
Andrius
1979
-
+ 03:43
44
Louwers
Mart
1980
-
+ 03:50
45
Southam
Tom
1981
-
+ 03:52
46
Broco
Hernani
1981
-
+ 04:00
47
Podgornik
Dean
1979
-
+ 04:22
48
Spehts
Andris
1979
-
+ 04:49
49
Cummings
Steve
1981
-
+ 04:52
50
Scheinder
Mark
1981
-
+ 04:53
51
Steegmans
Gert
1980
-
+ 05:00
52
Mikulens
Juris
1980
-
+ 05:13
53
Lekkas
Panagiotis
1978
-
+ 05:18
54
Soos
Gabor
1980
-
+ 05:22
55
Kirchen
Kim
1978
De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa
+ 05:31
56
Oliveira
Jose Felipe Santos
1978
Barbot - Torrie Cafes - Gondomar
+ 05:50
57
Van der Weiden
Thomas
1980
-
+ 05:55
58
Martok
Joszef
-
-
+ 06:00
59
Vilmanyi
Tamas
1979
-
+ 06:32
60
Valvas
Vahur
1981
-
+ 06:47
61
Healion
Paul
1978
-
+ 06:47
Informatie
Europe ITT-U23
Kielce
3. augustus 2000
CCUT | 30.0 km