FIRSTCYCLING
Weg
Weg
Amateur
Junioren
Cyclocross
MTB
Baan
Fantasy
Koersen & resultaten
Teams
Klassement
Giro del Valdarno
Italië
Overzicht
Statistieken
Editie
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1968
Jaar
CAT
Links
Winnaar
Tweede
Derde
2023
1.12
Uitslagen
Granger
Ben
Carrò
Simone
Smirnov
Ivan
2022
1.12
Uitslagen
Guerra
Andrea
Sessa
Gerardo
Pierantozzi
Lucio
2021
1.12
Uitslagen
Piccolo
Andrea
Nieri
Alessio
Gardi
Mattia
2019
1.12
Uitslagen
Conca
Filippo
Cervellera
Andrea
Benedetti
Gabriele
2018
1.12
Uitslagen
Ravanelli
Simone
Cacciotti
Andrea
Puccioni
Dario
2017
1.12
Uitslagen
Garavaglia
Giacomo
Zaccanti
Filippo
Moschetti
Matteo
2016
1.12
Uitslagen
Masnada
Fausto
Riabushenko
Alexandr
Toto
Paolo
2015
1.12
Uitslagen
Bernardinetti
Marco
Borella
Federico
Milani
Gianluca
2014
1.12
Uitslagen
Masnada
Fausto
Tintori
Devid
Sannino
Giuseppe
2013
1.12
Uitslagen
Taliani
Alessio
Bertazzo
Liam
Zordan
Andrea
2012
1.12
Uitslagen
Marchetti
Alessio
Taliani
Alessio
Barbin
Enrico
2011
1.12
Uitslagen
Mucelli
Davide
Valencia
Juan Pablo
Maddaluno
Gennaro
2010
1.12
Uitslagen
Graziato
Massimo
Moser
Moreno
Satini
Silvio
2009
1.12
Uitslagen
Ciavatta
Paolo
Modolo
Sacha
Graziato
Massimo
2008
1.12
Uitslagen
De Negri
Pierpaolo
Pinizzotto
Leonardo
Lupori
Andrea
2007
1.12
Uitslagen
Graziani
Gabriele
Finetto
Mauro
Montaguti
Matteo
2006
Am
Uitslagen
Ginanni
Francesco
Garbelli
Devid
Gavazzi
Francesco
2005
Am
Uitslagen
Biondo
Maurizio
Caccia
Diego
Iattici
Luca
2004
Am
Uitslagen
Ermeti
Giairo
Shkarpeta
Denis
Sivtsov
Kanstantsin
2003
Am
Uitslagen
Grivko
Andriy
Nose
Tomasz
Aldape Chavez
Antonio
2002
Am
Uitslagen
Solari
Luca
Pietrangelo
Francesco
Quadranti
Antonio
2001
NE
Uitslagen
Bernucci
Lorenzo
Oras
Allan
Popovych
Yaroslav
2000
Am
Uitslagen
Vatteroni
Andrea
Martella
Massimiliano
Tcherviakov
Andrei
1999
Am
Uitslagen
Righi
Daniele
Sabaliauskas
Marius
Griso
Davide
1998
Am
Uitslagen
Saprykinas
Arnoldas
Romano
Domenico
Tonetti
Gianluca
1997
Am
Uitslagen
Paolini
Gino
Giacomelli
Fabrizio
Righi
Daniele
1996
Am
Uitslagen
Paolini
Gino
Pierige
Davide
Aggiano
Elia
1995
Am
Uitslagen
Valoti
Paolo
Varocchi
Alessandro
Frizzo
Maurizio
1994
Am
Uitslagen
Barbagli
Alessio
Daddi
Luca
Frattini
Cristiano
1993
Am
Uitslagen
Baronti
Alessandro
Calzolari
Alessandro
Fagnini
Gian Matteo
1992
Am
Uitslagen
Faustini
Stefano
Paletti
Michele
Fornaciari
Paolo
1991
Am
Uitslagen
Bartoli
Michele
Casagrande
Francesco
Citracca
Angelo
1990
Am
Uitslagen
Martinelli
Gianvito
Menghini
Angelo
Spagliccia
Sergio
1989
Am
Uitslagen
Botarelli
Paolo
Citracca
Angelo
Donati
Massimo
1988
Am
Uitslagen
Politano
Antonio
Donati
Massimo
Borgheresi
Simone
1987
Am
Uitslagen
Piccini
Daniele
Manzi
Sandro
Pollastri
Fabiano
1986
Am
Uitslagen
Rando
Darlo
Baronti
Alessandro
Zanini
Antonio
1985
Am
Uitslagen
Brzezny
Jan
-
-
1984
Am
Uitslagen
Castellani
Giampiero
Asti
Daniele
Bannon
Shane
1983
NE
Uitslagen
Saronni
Giuseppe
-
-
1982
NE
Uitslagen
Moser
Francesco
-
-
1981
NE
Uitslagen
Chioccioli
Franco
-
-
1980
NE
Uitslagen
Paganessi
Alessandro
-
-
1979
NE
Uitslagen
Bontempi
Guido
Perani
Domenico
Raudsepp
Kalev
1978
NE
Uitslagen
Galleschi
Luciano
Mount
George Lewis
Stiz
Fausto
1977
NE
Uitslagen
Jacobson
Andris
Casiraghi
Giancarlo
Crespi
Alvaro
1976
NE
Uitslagen
Bogo
Alberto
-
-
1968
NE
Uitslagen
Gimondi
Felice
-
-