FIRSTCYCLING
Weg
Weg
Amateur
Junioren
Cyclocross
MTB
Baan
Fantasy
Koersen & resultaten
Teams
Klassement
E3 Saxo Classic
UCI, Eendaagse koers, 24. maart 1990, België
Koers info
Uitslagen
Historie
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
Uitslagen
Embed Results
Landen
België
Canada
Denemarken
Duitsland
Frankrijk
Italië
Nederland
Rusland
Zwitserland
DoB?
Pos
Renner
Geboren
Team
Tijd
01
Lilholt
Søren
1965
Histor - Sigma
05:01:00
02
Roscioli
Fabio
1965
Del Tongo
+ 17
03
van der Poel
Adrie
1959
Weinmann
+ 31
04
Nijdam
Jelle
1963
Buckler - Colnago - Decca
+ 31
05
Peeters
Wilfried
1964
Histor - Sigma
+ 31
06
Redant
Hendrik
1962
Lotto - Superclub
+ 31
07
Bortolami
Gianluca
1968
Diana-Colnago-Animex
+ 31
08
Wampers
Jean-Marie
1959
Panasonic - Sportlife
+ 31
09
Van Slycke
Rik
1963
Histor - Sigma
+ 31
10
Duclos-Lassalle
Gilbert
1954
Z
+ 31
11
Museeuw
Johan
1965
Lotto - Superclub
+ 29
12
Ducrot
Pascal
1972
Frank - Toyo
+ 29
13
Lieckens
Jozef
1959
Panasonic - Sportlife
+ 29
14
Scirea
Mario
1964
Chateaux d'Ax
+ 29
15
Tebaldi
Valerio
1965
Chateaux d'Ax
+ 39
16
Marie
Thierry
1963
Castorama
+ 01:55
17
Andersen
Kim
1958
Z
+ 02:26
18
Dorgelo
Henri
1964
IOC - Tulip - Rossin
+ 02:26
19
Riis
Bjarne
1964
Castorama
+ 02:26
20
De Clercq
Peter
1966
Lotto - Superclub
+ 02:26
21
Veenstra
Wiebren
1966
Buckler - Colnago - Decca
22
Nijboer
Erwin
1964
Stuttgart - Mercedes - Merckx
23
Fondriest
Maurizio
1965
Del Tongo
24
Bauer
Steve
1959
7 Eleven - Hoonved
25
Talen
John
1965
Panasonic - Sportlife
26
Solleveld
Gerrit
1961
Buckler - Colnago - Decca
27
Govaerts
Luc
1959
Westwood - Ibea - Merckx
28
Pieters
Peter
1962
TVM - Yoko
29
Van Hooydonck
Gino
1964
Buckler - Colnago - Decca
30
Calcaterra
Giuseppe
1964
Chateaux d'Ax
31
Goessens
Jan
1962
Weinmann
32
Bruggmann
Jürg
1960
Frank - Toyo
33
Iaroshenko
Oleg
1962
Alfa Lum
34
Casado
Philippe
1964
Z
35
Van Camp
Jan
1961
S.E.F.B. - Gan - Saxon
36
Bogaert
Jan
1957
La William - Saltos
37
Gayant
Martial
1962
Toshiba
38
Poisson
Pascal
1958
Z
39
Kummer
Mario
1962
Chateaux d'Ax
40
Vanderaerden
Eric
1962
Buckler - Colnago - Decca
41
Chaubet
Christian
1961
Toshiba
42
Bomans
Carlo
1963
Weinmann
43
Sergeant
Marc
1959
Panasonic - Sportlife
44
Planckaert
Eddy
1958
Panasonic - Sportlife
45
De Wilde
Etienne
1958
Histor - Sigma
46
Zanatta
Stefano
1961
Chateaux d'Ax
47
Schur
Jan
1962
Chateaux d'Ax
48
Fidanza
Giovanni
1965
Chateaux d'Ax
49
De Keulenaer
Ludo
1960
Buckler - Colnago - Decca
50
Elaut
Pascal
1965
La William - Saltos
Informatie
E3 Saxo Classic
België
24. maart 1990
1.2 | 201.0 km