01 |
Bortolami Gianluca
| 1968 | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola |
06:10:23 |
02 |
Dekker Erik
| 1970 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
03 |
Zanette Denis
| 1970 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 00 |
04 |
Sørensen Rolf
| 1965 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 00 |
05 |
Nardello Daniele
| 1972 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 00 |
06 |
Peers Chris
| 1970 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
07 |
Sciandri Maximilian
| 1967 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 00 |
08 |
Dierckxsens Ludo
| 1964 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 00 |
09 |
Tchmil Andrei
| 1963 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 19 |
10 |
Vainsteins Romans
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 19 |
11 |
Mattan Nico
| 1971 | Cofidis |
+ 19 |
12 |
Wesemann Steffen
| 1971 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 19 |
13 |
Hincapie George
| 1973 | US Postal Service |
+ 19 |
14 |
Balducci Gabriele
| 1975 | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola |
+ 19 |
15 |
Bartoli Michele
| 1970 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 19 |
16 |
Museeuw Johan
| 1965 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 19 |
17 |
Vande Velde Christian
| 1976 | US Postal Service |
+ 01:19 |
18 |
Høj Frank
| 1973 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 01:19 |
19 |
De Clercq Hans
| 1969 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 01:19 |
20 |
Trenti Guido
| 1972 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 01:19 |
21 |
Voskamp Bart
| 1968 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 01:19 |
22 |
Zberg Markus
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 01:19 |
23 |
Bettini Paolo
| 1974 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 01:19 |
24 |
Piziks Arvis
| 1969 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 01:19 |
25 |
Knaven Servais
| 1971 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 01:19 |
26 |
Vierhouten Aart
| 1970 | Rabobank |
+ 01:19 |
27 |
Serpellini Marco
| 1972 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 01:19 |
28 |
Planckaert Jo
| 1970 | Cofidis |
+ 01:19 |
29 |
Petito Roberto
| 1971 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:19 |
30 |
Tosatto Matteo
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:19 |
31 |
Baldato Fabio
| 1968 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:16 |
32 |
Kirsipuu Jaan
| 1969 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 02:16 |
33 |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 02:16 |
34 |
Vries Pieter
| 1975 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 02:16 |
35 |
Hiemstra Bert
| 1973 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 02:16 |
36 |
Huser Rolf
| 1971 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 02:16 |
37 |
Van Hyfte Paul
| 1972 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 02:16 |
38 |
Vasseur Cédric
| 1970 | US Postal Service |
+ 02:16 |
39 |
van Bon Léon
| 1972 | Mercury - Viatel |
+ 03:58 |
40 |
Zanini Stefano
| 1969 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 03:58 |
41 |
Ekimov Viatcheslav
| 1966 | US Postal Service |
+ 03:58 |
42 |
Ballerini Franco
| 1964 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 03:58 |
43 |
Vanhaecke Michel
| 1971 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 03:58 |
44 |
Van Bondt Geert
| 1970 | Mercury - Viatel |
+ 04:06 |
45 |
De Waele Fabien
| 1975 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 05:40 |
46 |
Hushovd Thor
| 1978 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 05:40 |
47 |
Farazijn Peter
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 05:40 |
48 |
Pieri Dario
| 1975 | Saeco |
+ 05:40 |
49 |
Milesi Marco
| 1970 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 05:40 |
50 |
De Clercq Eric
| 1967 | Collstrop - Palmans |
+ 05:40 |
51 |
White Matthew
| 1974 | US Postal Service |
+ 05:40 |
52 |
Mikhailov Gennady
| 1974 | Lotto - Adecco |
+ 05:40 |
53 |
Zabel Erik
| 1970 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 08:50 |
54 |
Perque Franck
| 1974 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 08:50 |
55 |
Van der Ven Remco
| 1975 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 08:50 |
56 |
Guns Jürgen
| 1976 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 08:50 |
57 |
Pronk Matthé
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 08:50 |
58 |
Ferrari Diego
| 1970 | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola |
+ 08:50 |
59 |
van Heeswijk Max
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 08:50 |
60 |
O'Grady Stuart
| 1973 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 08:50 |
61 |
Salvato Christian
| 1971 | Liquigas - Pata |
+ 08:50 |
62 |
Tafi Andrea
| 1966 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 08:50 |
63 |
Conte Biagio
| 1968 | Saeco |
+ 08:50 |
64 |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 08:50 |
65 |
Voigt Jens
| 1971 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 08:50 |
66 |
den Bakker Maarten
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 08:50 |
67 |
Kroon Karsten
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 08:50 |
68 |
Fagnini Gian Matteo
| 1970 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 08:50 |
69 |
Cipollini Mario
| 1967 | Saeco |
+ 08:50 |
70 |
Bossoni Paolo
| 1976 | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola |
+ 10:56 |
71 |
Hammond Roger
| 1974 | Collstrop - Palmans |
+ 10:56 |
72 |
Michaelsen Lars
| 1969 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
+ 10:56 |
73 |
Pepoli Cristian
| 1978 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
+ 10:56 |
74 |
Stoyanov Plamen
| 1971 | Mercury - Viatel |
+ 10:56 |
75 |
van Steen Martin
| 1969 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 10:56 |
76 |
Van Kessel Miquel
| 1975 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 10:56 |
77 |
Leipheimer Levi
| 1973 | US Postal Service |
+ 10:56 |
78 |
Sweet Corey
| 1976 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
+ 10:56 |
79 |
Joachim Benoit
| 1976 | US Postal Service |
+ 10:56 |
80 |
Jenner Christopher
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 10:56 |
81 |
Wadecki Piotr
| 1973 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
+ 10:56 |
82 |
Mengin Christophe
| 1968 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 10:56 |
83 |
Beeckman Koen
| 1973 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
+ 10:56 |
84 |
Cruz Antonio
| 1971 | US Postal Service |
+ 10:56 |
85 |
Capelle Ludovic
| 1976 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
+ 10:56 |
86 |
Leukemans Björn
| 1977 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 10:56 |
87 |
Pauwels Karl
| 1971 | Collstrop - Palmans |
+ 10:56 |
DNF |
Aus Lauri
| 1970 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
|
DNF |
Balciunas Linas
| 1978 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
|
DNF |
Bergès Stéphane
| 1975 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
|
DNF |
Demarbaix Sebastien
| 1973 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
|
DNF |
Estadieu Laurent
| 1975 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
|
DNF |
Mandoja Innar
| 1978 | Ag2r Prevoyance - Decathlon |
|
DNF |
Desmet Tom
| 1969 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
|
DNF |
Van Velzen Jan
| 1975 | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus |
|
DNF |
Astolfi Claudio
| 1978 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Colombo Gabriele
| 1972 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Colonna Federico
| 1972 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Di Luca Danilo
| 1976 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Giabbecucci Fedrico
| 1975 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Martin Miguel Ángel
| 1972 | Cantina Tollo - Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Flammang Tom
| 1978 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Gaumont Philippe
| 1973 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Hayles Robert
| 1973 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Tessier Jean-Michel
| 1977 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Baeyens Dany
| 1974 | Collstrop - Palmans |
|
DNF |
De Meester Hans
| 1970 | Collstrop - Palmans |
|
DNF |
Detilloux Christophe
| 1974 | Collstrop - Palmans |
|
DNF |
Trouve Kristof
| 1976 | Collstrop - Palmans |
|
DNF |
Van Petegem Peter
| 1970 | Collstrop - Palmans |
|
DNF |
Virbickas Donatas
| 1974 | Collstrop - Palmans |
|
DNF |
Bäckstedt Magnus
| 1975 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Hinault Sébastien
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Neuville Jerome
| 1975 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Cassani Enrico
| 1972 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
|
DNF |
Peeters Wilfried
| 1964 | Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco |
|
DNF |
Gustov Volodymir
| 1977 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Kirchen Kim
| 1978 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Loda Nicola
| 1971 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Morini Federico
| 1976 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Rich Michael
| 1969 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Ruskys Saulius
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Schmidt Torsten
| 1972 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Steinhauser Tobias
| 1972 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Strauss Marcel
| 1976 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Wrolich Peter
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
D'Hondt Patrick
| 1975 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Durand Jacky
| 1967 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Magnien Emmanuel
| 1971 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Nazon Jean-Patrick
| 1977 | La Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Belohvosciks Raivis
| 1976 | Lampre-Daikin |
|
DNF |
Bertogliati Rubens
| 1979 | Lampre-Daikin |
|
DNF |
Piccoli Mariano
| 1970 | Lampre-Daikin |
|
DNF |
Svorada Ján
| 1968 | Lampre-Daikin |
|
DNF |
Verstrepen Johan
| 1967 | Lampre-Daikin |
|
DNF |
Cuylits Gunther
| 1974 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
De Waele Bert
| 1975 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Louder Jeff
| 1977 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
McCauley Gordon
| 1972 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Mifune Masahiko
| 1969 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Tcherviakov Andrei
| 1974 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Van De Walle Jurgen
| 1977 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Bono Paolo
| 1976 | Liquigas - Pata |
|
DNF |
Contrini Daniele
| 1974 | Liquigas - Pata |
|
DNF |
Marchesin Fabio
| 1977 | Liquigas - Pata |
|
DNF |
Marini Mirko
| 1974 | Liquigas - Pata |
|
DNF |
Raimondi Giancarlo
| 1972 | Liquigas - Pata |
|
DNF |
Zanotti Marco
| 1974 | Liquigas - Pata |
|
DNF |
Eeckhout Nico
| 1970 | Lotto - Adecco |
|
DNF |
Marichal Thierry
| 1973 | Lotto - Adecco |
|
DNF |
Van Dyck Hendrik
| 1974 | Lotto - Adecco |
|
DNF |
Fornaciari Paolo
| 1971 | Mapei - Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Brignoli Ermanno
| 1969 | Mercatone Uno |
|
DNF |
Caravaggio Maurizio
| 1976 | Mercatone Uno |
|
DNF |
Di Fresco Giuseppe
| 1973 | Mercatone Uno |
|
DNF |
Fontanelli Fabiano
| 1965 | Mercatone Uno |
|
DNF |
Mondini Gianpaolo
| 1972 | Mercatone Uno |
|
DNF |
Moreni Cristian
| 1972 | Mercatone Uno |
|
DNF |
Ortenzi Gianmario
| 1976 | Mercatone Uno |
|
DNF |
Savoldi Roberto
| 1975 | Mercatone Uno |
|
DNF |
Fraser Gordon
| 1968 | Mercury - Viatel |
|
DNF |
Koerts Jans
| 1969 | Mercury - Viatel |
|
DNF |
Sayers Mike
| 1970 | Mercury - Viatel |
|
DNF |
Vansevenant Wim
| 1971 | Mercury - Viatel |
|
DNF |
Boven Jan
| 1972 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
de Jongh Steven
| 1973 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Celestino Mirko
| 1974 | Saeco |
|
DNF |
Galletti Alessio
| 1968 | Saeco |
|
DNF |
Ludewig Jörg
| 1975 | Saeco |
|
DNF |
Sacchi Fabio
| 1974 | Saeco |
|
DNF |
Scirea Mario
| 1964 | Saeco |
|
DNF |
Gerosa Mauro
| 1974 | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola |
|
DNF |
Hauptman Andrej
| 1975 | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola |
|
DNF |
Klemencic Zoran
| 1976 | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola |
|
DNF |
Radaelli Mauro
| 1967 | Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola |
|
DNF |
Chantyr Anton
| 1974 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
|
DNF |
Christensen Bekim
| 1973 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
|
DNF |
Gritsoun Edouard
| 1976 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
|
DNF |
Schweda Raphael
| 1976 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
|
DNF |
Urban Malte
| 1974 | Team Coast - Buffalo |
|
DNF |
Hoffman Tristan
| 1970 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
|
DNF |
Jalabert Nicolas
| 1973 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
|
DNF |
Larsen Nicolaj Bo
| 1971 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
|
DNF |
Nielsen Bjarke
| 1976 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
|
DNF |
Nielsen Michael Steen
| 1975 | Team CSC - Tiscali |
|
DNF |
Aldag Rolf
| 1968 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
|
DNF |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
|
DNF |
Hundertmarck Kai
| 1969 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
|
DNF |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
|
DNF |
Schaffrath Jan
| 1971 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
|
DNF |
Beyens Yoeri
| 1978 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Demeyere Geoffrey
| 1976 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Gerits Kris
| 1971 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Van Roosbroeck Jürgen
| 1975 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Vidts Andy
| 1978 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
|