Normale weergave Uitgebreide weergave Statistieken
Scott - American Beef | |
---|---|
1 | Gomez José |
2 | Riccò Riccardo |
3 | Fernandez Alberto |
4 | Piepoli Leonardo |
5 | Camaño Iker |
6 | Lobato Ruben |
7 | Intxausti Benat |
8 | De la Fuente David |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
11 | Casar Sandy |
12 | Roux Anthony |
13 | Veikkanen Jussi |
14 | Levarlet Guillaume |
16 | Mourey Francis |
17 | Roy Jérémy |
18 | Stubbe Tom |
Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
21 | Sánchez Luis León |
22 | Rodríguez Joaquim |
23 | Karpets Vladimir |
24 | Arroyo David |
25 | Rujano José |
26 | López David |
27 | Horrach Joan |
28 | Zandio Xabier |
Liquigas | |
---|---|
31 | Beltrán Manuel |
32 | Bertagnolli Leonardo |
33 | Albasini Michael |
34 | Carlström Kjell |
35 | Cataldo Dario |
36 | Agnoli Valerio |
37 | Mugerli Matej |
38 | Santaromita Ivan |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
41 | Anton Igor |
42 | Astarloza Mikel |
43 | Landaluze Iñigo |
44 | Martinez Egoi |
45 | Txurruka Amets |
46 | Azanza Jorge |
47 | Isasi Iñaki |
48 | Velasco Ivan |
Silence - Lotto | |
---|---|
51 | Evans Cadel |
52 | Aerts Mario |
53 | Bileka Volodymyr |
54 | Brandt Christophe |
55 | Cioni Dario |
56 | Lloyd Matthew |
57 | Popovych Yaroslav |
58 | Van den Broeck Jurgen |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
61 | Portal Sébastien |
62 | Fernández Bustinza Bingen |
63 | El Fares Julien |
64 | Buffaz Mickaël |
65 | Duque Leonardo |
66 | Zamperi Steve |
67 | Moinard Amaël |
68 | Monfort Maxime |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
71 | Efimkin Vladimir |
72 | Arrieta José Luis |
73 | Nocentini Rinaldo |
74 | Dupont Hubert |
75 | Goubert Stéphane |
76 | Mandri René |
77 | Deignan Philip |
78 | Sonnery Blaise |
Astana | |
---|---|
81 | Contador Alberto |
82 | Rubiera José Luis |
83 | Yakovlev Sergei |
84 | Horner Chris |
85 | Paulinho Sergio |
86 | Iglinskiy Maxim |
87 | Navarro Daniel |
88 | Noval Benjamin |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
91 | Bettini Paolo |
92 | Garate Juan Manuel |
93 | Barredo Carlos |
94 | Efimkin Alexander |
95 | Engels Addy |
96 | Tonti Andrea |
97 | Schwab Hubert |
98 | Van De Walle Jurgen |
Team Columbia | |
---|---|
101 | Löfkvist Thomas |
102 | Barry Michael |
103 | Devine John |
104 | Kirchen Kim |
105 | Davis Scott |
106 | Pinotti Marco |
107 | Possoni Morris |
108 | Sivtsov Kanstantsin |
Team CSC - Saxo Bank | |
---|---|
111 | Sastre Carlos |
112 | Schleck Andy |
113 | Schleck Fränk |
114 | Cuesta Íñigo |
115 | Sørensen Chris Anker |
116 | Gustov Volodymir |
117 | Julich Bobby |
118 | Sørensen Nicki |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
121 | Dekker Thomas |
122 | Ardila Mauricio |
123 | Gesink Robert |
124 | Eltink Theo |
125 | Martens Paul |
126 | Moerenhout Koos |
127 | Niermann Grischa |
128 | Ten Dam Laurens |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
131 | Botcharov Alexandre |
132 | Caucchioli Pietro |
133 | Fofonov Dmitriy |
134 | Gerrans Simon |
135 | Halgand Patrice |
136 | Le Mével Christophe |
137 | Kern Christophe |
138 | Mederel Maxime |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
141 | Astarloa Igor |
142 | Grivko Andriy |
143 | Ghisalberti Sergio |
144 | Jurco Matej |
145 | Roels Dominik |
146 | Schröder Björn |
147 | Schwager Sebastian |
148 | Velits Peter |
Lampre | |
---|---|
151 | Cunego Damiano |
152 | Bruseghin Marzio |
153 | Vila Patxi |
154 | Bono Matteo |
155 | Marzano Marco |
156 | Righi Daniele |
157 | Gavazzi Francesco |
158 | Tiralongo Paolo |
Gerolsteiner | |
---|---|
161 | Rebellin Davide |
162 | Schumacher Stefan |
163 | Kohl Bernhard |
164 | Wegmann Fabian |
165 | Fothen Markus |
166 | Moletta Andrea |
167 | Russ Matthias |
168 | Zaugg Oliver |
Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
171 | Bernaudeau Giovanni |
172 | Florencio Xavier |
173 | Champion Dimitri |
174 | Lefèvre Laurent |
175 | Sokolov Evgeny |
176 | Sprick Matthieu |
177 | Trofimov Yury |
178 | Tschopp Johann |
Xacobeo-Galicia | |
---|---|
181 | Mosquera Ezequiel |
182 | García Dapena David |
183 | Herrero David |
184 | Mayoz Iban |
185 | Vorganov Eduard |
186 | Paleo Alejandro |
187 | Mourón Juan Francisco |