01 |
Pineau Jérôme
| 1980 | Brioches La Boulangère |
11:57:35 |
02 |
Hoste Leif
| 1977 | Lotto - Domo |
+ 12 |
03 |
Van Goolen Jurgen
| 1980 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 14 |
04 |
Renier Franck
| 1974 | Brioches La Boulangère |
+ 26 |
05 |
Dekker Thomas
| 1984 | Rabobank |
+ 53 |
06 |
Nuyens Nick
| 1980 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 01:00 |
07 |
Edaleine Christophe
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 01:00 |
08 |
Mikhailov Gennady
| 1974 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 01:00 |
09 |
Verbrugghe Rik
| 1974 | Lotto - Domo |
+ 01:00 |
10 |
Osa Unai
| 1975 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 01:00 |
11 |
Chaurreau Inigo
| 1973 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 01:00 |
12 |
Oriol Christophe
| 1973 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 01:00 |
13 |
Bouvard Gilles
| 1969 | R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover |
+ 01:00 |
14 |
Rincon Daniel
| 1975 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 01:00 |
15 |
Salmon Benoît
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 01:00 |
16 |
Vasseur Cédric
| 1970 | Cofidis |
+ 02:20 |
17 |
Arrieta José Luis
| 1971 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 02:28 |
18 |
Cruz Antonio
| 1971 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 02:36 |
19 |
Paumier Laurent
| 1973 | Auber 93 |
+ 02:44 |
20 |
McLeod Ian
| 1980 | Team HSBC |
+ 02:46 |
21 |
Trentin Guido
| 1975 | Cofidis |
+ 02:46 |
22 |
Baguet Serge
| 1969 | Lotto - Domo |
+ 02:46 |
23 |
Atienza Daniel
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 02:46 |
24 |
Baigudinov Kairat
| 1978 | Capec |
+ 02:46 |
25 |
Rinero Christophe
| 1973 | R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover |
+ 02:46 |
26 |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen
| 1972 | Cofidis |
+ 02:46 |
27 |
Moncoutié David
| 1975 | Cofidis |
+ 03:27 |
28 |
Reynès Vicente
| 1981 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 03:30 |
29 |
Nilsson John
| 1978 | Auber 93 |
+ 03:30 |
30 |
Spence Daniel
| 1979 | Team HSBC |
+ 03:30 |
31 |
Halgand Patrice
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 03:30 |
32 |
Azevedo José
| 1973 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 03:31 |
33 |
Clement Stef
| 1982 | Rabobank TT3 |
+ 03:42 |
34 |
Gourov Maxim
| 1979 | Oktos |
+ 03:53 |
35 |
Lamouller Loïc
| 1978 | Auber 93 |
+ 06:20 |
36 |
Auger Ludovic
| 1971 | Auber 93 |
+ 06:30 |
37 |
Eltink Theo
| 1981 | Rabobank |
+ 06:38 |
38 |
Giling Bastiaan
| 1982 | Rabobank TT3 |
+ 06:44 |
39 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 06:44 |
40 |
Dyachenko Alexsandr
| 1983 | Capec |
+ 06:57 |
41 |
Jegou Lilian
| 1976 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 07:28 |
42 |
Hary Maryan
| 1980 | Brioches La Boulangère |
+ 08:48 |
43 |
Dulac Nicolas
| 1982 | R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover |
+ 08:57 |
44 |
White Nicholas
| 1974 | Team HSBC |
+ 11:18 |
45 |
McCarty Jonathan Patrick
| 1982 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 11:18 |
46 |
Tankink Bram
| 1978 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 12:20 |
47 |
Dion Renaud
| 1978 | R.A.G.T. Sémences - MG Rover |
+ 12:20 |
48 |
Krushevskiy Sergei
| 1976 | Oktos |
+ 12:49 |
49 |
Astarloza Mikel
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 13:48 |
50 |
Ruskys Saulius
| 1974 | Oktos |
+ 15:48 |
51 |
Kluck Damon
| 1977 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 16:38 |
52 |
Reus Kai
| 1985 | Rabobank TT3 |
+ 20:07 |
53 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 21:17 |
54 |
Inaudi Nicolas
| 1978 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 23:45 |
55 |
D'Hollander Glenn
| 1974 | Lotto - Domo |
+ 23:57 |
56 |
Detilloux Christophe
| 1974 | Lotto - Domo |
+ 26:27 |
57 |
Cretskens Wilfried
| 1976 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 26:27 |