01 |
Xu Gang
| 1984 | Hong Kong HSS Shanghai Sports |
18:21:11 |
02 |
Isidoro Micael
| 1982 | Casa de Portugal |
+ 08 |
03 |
Fitzgerald Michael
| 1988 | City of Perth |
+ 18 |
04 |
Ji Xitao
| 1982 | China |
+ 32 |
05 |
Mori Kazuhiro
| 1982 | Japan |
+ 34 |
06 |
Tang Wang Yip
| 1984 | Team Sports Club Macau |
+ 35 |
07 |
Blanco Alberto
[*]
| 1981 | Kraft Genie - Champion System |
+ 40 |
08 |
Guo Hui
| 1982 | China |
+ 43 |
09 |
Itami Kenji
| 1988 | Japan |
+ 43 |
10 |
Li Zhang
| 1982 | Guangdong |
+ 01:27 |
11 |
Ruas Sergio
| - | Casa de Portugal |
+ 01:51 |
12 |
Cheung King Wai
| 1985 | HSBC HK Pro Cycling |
+ 01:52 |
13 |
Nishitani Taiji
| 1981 | Japan |
+ 01:59 |
14 |
Ji Jianhua
| 1987 | China |
+ 02:01 |
15 |
Zhang Wenlong
| 1989 | China PLA |
+ 02:12 |
16 |
Sousa Nelson
| 1986 | Casa de Portugal |
+ 02:12 |
17 |
Liu Peng
| 1983 | China PLA |
+ 02:16 |
18 |
Hall Bradley
| 1978 | City of Perth |
+ 02:26 |
19 |
Yang Jia Jie
| 1986 | Guangdong |
+ 02:30 |
20 |
Ayabe Takeaki
| 1980 | Japan |
+ 02:30 |
21 |
Rothe Stefan
| 1981 | Champion System - BICI |
+ 02:33 |
22 |
Leung Chi Yin
| 1981 | Team Sports Club Macau |
+ 02:42 |
23 |
Ise Naoto
| 1986 | Team Sports Club Macau |
+ 02:43 |
24 |
Rusli Amir Mustafa
| 1987 | MNCF Cycling Team |
+ 02:45 |
25 |
Keung Tsz Hing
| 1983 | Colossi - CMS Team |
+ 02:45 |
26 |
Carrera Sherwin
| 1984 | Jazy Sports Beacon Philippines |
+ 02:48 |
27 |
Wu Kin San
| 1985 | HSBC HK Pro Cycling |
+ 02:49 |
28 |
Ferreira Fabio
| 1985 | Casa de Portugal |
+ 02:50 |
29 |
Obosa Ericson
| 1979 | Jazy Sports Beacon Philippines |
+ 02:53 |
30 |
Ji Cheng
| 1987 | China |
+ 02:53 |
31 |
Epstein Gavriel
| 1986 | Kraft Genie - Champion System |
+ 02:53 |
32 |
Butts Brian
| - | Kraft Genie - Champion System |
+ 02:55 |
33 |
Morley Henry
| 1984 | City of Perth |
+ 02:55 |
34 |
Lam Ting Pong
| 1986 | Champion System - BICI |
+ 02:58 |
35 |
Zhang Hui
| 1989 | Hong Kong HSS Shanghai Sports |
+ 03:01 |
36 |
Atilano Emilito
| 1979 | Jazy Sports Beacon Philippines |
+ 03:02 |
37 |
Eminger Christian
| 1964 | StegComputer - CKT - Cogeas |
+ 03:03 |
38 |
Fukuda Shimpei
| 1987 | Japan |
+ 03:05 |
39 |
Wong Kam-Po
| 1973 | HSBC HK Pro Cycling |
+ 03:07 |
40 |
Yin Long
| - | Macau-Beijing |
+ 03:08 |
41 |
Tu Yue
| 1983 | China PLA |
+ 03:08 |
42 |
Sambrano Renato
| 1979 | Jazy Sports Beacon Philippines |
+ 03:10 |
43 |
Matsuo Shusaku
| 1989 | StegComputer - CKT - Cogeas |
+ 03:13 |
44 |
Kin Thum Weng
| 1985 | MNCF Cycling Team |
+ 03:17 |
45 |
Ip Shing Lam
| 1987 | Champion System - BICI |
+ 03:21 |
46 |
Li Kenanjkl
| - | Guangdong |
+ 03:22 |
47 |
Chang Shuaijun
| - | Macau-Beijing |
+ 03:25 |
48 |
Shimada Yoshiaki
| 1989 | Japan |
+ 03:27 |
49 |
Yeung Ying Hon
| 1988 | HSBC HK Pro Cycling |
+ 03:30 |
50 |
Cheung Chun Woh
| 1988 | SCAA |
+ 03:31 |
51 |
Liu Bo
| 1985 | China PLA |
+ 03:37 |
52 |
Mifune Masahiko
| 1969 | Team Sports Club Macau |
+ 03:41 |
53 |
Tsui King Man
| 1982 | Colossi - CMS Team |
+ 03:43 |
54 |
Wells Elliott
| - | City of Perth |
+ 03:45 |
55 |
Daud Mohamed Firdaus Bin
| 1988 | MNCF Cycling Team |
+ 03:51 |
56 |
Chiu Siu Jun
| 1983 | SCAA |
+ 04:02 |
57 |
Palma Fabio
| 1989 | Casa de Portugal |
+ 04:19 |
58 |
Jin Long
| 1983 | China |
+ 04:22 |
59 |
Yuan Zeyong
| - | China PLA |
+ 04:24 |
60 |
Chung Yuet Shan
| - | SCAA |
+ 04:27 |
61 |
Lam Kai Tsun
| 1984 | Team Sports Club Macau |
+ 05:09 |
62 |
Kudentsov Sergey
| 1978 | Team Sports Club Macau |
+ 05:19 |
63 |
Nederlof Lex
| 1966 | StegComputer - CKT - Cogeas |
+ 05:20 |
64 |
Gathercole Dean
| 1972 | City of Perth |
+ 05:24 |
65 |
Estevez Vladimir
| 1982 | Kraft Genie - Champion System |
+ 05:31 |
66 |
Ko Siu Wai
| 1987 | HSBC HK Pro Cycling |
+ 05:31 |
67 |
Ye Zhenchaom
| - | Macau-Beijing |
+ 05:37 |
68 |
Amrun Akmal
| 1987 | MNCF Cycling Team |
+ 05:41 |
69 |
Yuan Xiaoling
| - | Guangdong |
+ 05:53 |
70 |
Sun Lei
| 1988 | Hong Kong HSS Shanghai Sports |
+ 06:06 |
71 |
Chui Chi Sek
| 1988 | Hong Kong HSS Shanghai Sports |
+ 06:27 |
72 |
Saleh Mohd Harrif
| 1988 | MNCF Cycling Team |
+ 06:33 |
73 |
Tang Wing Kit
| - | Champion System - BICI |
+ 06:44 |
74 |
Fauzi Mohamed Fadhli
| 1989 | MNCF Cycling Team |
+ 08:04 |
75 |
Butts Chad
| - | Kraft Genie - Champion System |
+ 09:43 |
76 |
Deng Hairong
| - | Colossi - CMS Team |
+ 22:11 |
77 |
Yu Shi Jie
| 1987 | China PLA |
+ 25:31 |
78 |
Qi Yue
| - | Macau-Beijing |
+ 26:10 |
79 |
Yan Yong Sheng
| 1987 | Hong Kong HSS Shanghai Sports |
+ 34:11 |
DNF |
Dec Matthew
| - | City of Perth |
|
DNF |
He Yi
| - | Colossi - CMS Team |
|
DNF |
Kole Jan Adriaan
| - | Colossi - CMS Team |
|
DNF |
Kwan Ching Hei
| - | Colossi - CMS Team |
|
DNF |
Wong Kin Chung
| 1986 | Hong Kong HSS Shanghai Sports |
|
DNF |
Ho Kai Fong
| 1986 | Macau-Beijing |
|
DNF |
Chau Dor Ming
| 1983 | SCAA |
|
DNF |
Ho Kam Tung
| - | SCAA |
|
DNF |
See Kai Lam
| - | SCAA |
|
DNF |
Hui Xiaoquan
| - | Champion System - BICI |
|
DNF |
Yuan Zhong
| 1988 | Champion System - BICI |
|
DNF |
Garcia Jazy
| 1967 | Jazy Sports Beacon Philippines |
|
DNF |
Jansen David
| 1986 | StegComputer - CKT - Cogeas |
|
DNF |
Stauder Benjamin
| 1987 | StegComputer - CKT - Cogeas |
|