01 |
Kamp Alexander
| 1993 | Team Waoo |
04:02:43 | 40 |
02 |
Hagen Carl Fredrik
| 1991 | Joker Icopal |
+ 00 | 30 |
03 |
Vangstad Andreas
| 1992 | Joker Icopal |
+ 14 | 25 |
04 |
Vingegaard Jonas
| 1996 | Team Coloquick |
+ 14 | 20 |
05 |
Aasvold Kristian
| 1995 | Team Coop |
+ 33 | 15 |
06 |
Abrahamsen Jonas
| 1995 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 33 | 10 |
07 |
Hagen Krister
| 1989 | Team Coop |
+ 35 | 5 |
08 |
Quaade Rasmus
| 1990 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
+ 38 | 3 |
09 |
Toft Madsen Martin
| 1985 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
+ 38 | 3 |
10 |
Fløtten Audun Brekke
| 1990 | Team Waoo |
+ 38 | 3 |
11 |
Van Moer Brent
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 45 | |
12 |
Eriksson Lucas
| 1996 | Motala AIF CK |
+ 50 | |
13 |
Sleen Torjus
| 1997 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 59 | |
14 |
Vermeulen Alexey
| 1994 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling |
+ 01:08 | |
15 |
Lukkedal Øivind
| 1994 | Team Coop |
+ 01:11 | |
16 |
Gregaard Jonas
| 1996 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 01:11 | |
17 |
Leknessund Andreas
| 1999 | Ringerike SK |
+ 01:23 | |
18 |
Dewulf Stan
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:29 | |
19 |
Holstad Ludvik
| 1998 | Lillehammer CK |
+ 01:44 | |
20 |
Blålid Marius
| 1993 | TeVeBu |
+ 01:54 | |
21 |
Klaris Magnus Bak
| 1996 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
+ 01:54 | |
22 |
Vanhoof Ward
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:59 | |
23 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 02:04 | |
24 |
Andersen Idar
| 1999 | Gauldal SK |
+ 02:04 | |
25 |
Egholm Jakob
| 1998 | Team Waoo |
+ 02:26 | |
26 |
Cassaert Loran
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:26 | |
27 |
Klevgård Kristian
| 1993 | TVK |
+ 02:26 | |
28 |
Trondsen Trond Håkon
| 1994 | Team Coop |
+ 02:26 | |
29 |
Staune-Mittet Andreas
| 1998 | Lillehammer CK |
+ 02:37 | |
30 |
Lisson Christoffer
| 1995 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
+ 02:47 | |
31 |
Wilmann Frederik
| 1985 | IK Hero |
+ 02:54 | |
32 |
Hjemsæter Olav
| 1999 | Glamdal Sykkelklubb |
+ 03:00 | |
33 |
Svensli Sondre Andersson
| 1998 | Gauldal SK |
+ 03:06 | |
34 |
Sotberg Andre
| 1997 | TVK |
+ 03:19 | |
35 |
Okubamariam Tesfom
| 1991 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling |
+ 03:43 | |
36 |
Vinjebo Emil
| 1994 | Team Coloquick |
+ 03:53 | |
37 |
Andersson Vincent
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 04:08 | |
38 |
Strømseth Per
| 1997 | Lillehammer CK |
+ 04:38 | |
39 |
Hyldgaard Andreas
| 1996 | Team Waoo |
+ 04:53 | |
40 |
Ellingsen Jonas
| 1993 | TVK |
+ 05:05 | |
41 |
Skaarseth Iver
| 1998 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 05:27 | |
42 |
Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand
| 1994 | Ryska Posten RT |
+ 05:56 | |
43 |
Hoem Bjørn Tore
| 1991 | Joker Icopal |
+ 06:26 | |
44 |
Höög Gustav
| 1995 | Team Coop |
+ 06:26 | |
45 |
Bugge Martin Urianstad
| 1999 | Stavanger SK |
+ 06:28 | |
46 |
Aalrust Håkon
| 1998 | Team Coop |
+ 06:28 | |
47 |
Foss Tobias
| 1997 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 06:30 | |
48 |
Vinther Troels
| 1987 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
+ 07:58 | |
49 |
Larsen Mathias
| 1999 | Team Coloquick |
+ 07:58 | |
50 |
Hardahl Anders
| 1996 | Team Coloquick |
+ 07:58 | |
51 |
Lyhne Daniel Bligaard
| 1996 | Team Coloquick |
+ 07:58 | |
52 |
Aasheim Aksel
| 1997 | Joker Icopal |
+ 12:07 | |
53 |
Lundgren Isac
| 1992 | Motala AIF CK |
+ 12:41 | |
54 |
Kulset Kristian
| 1995 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
+ 13:06 | |
DNS |
Bekken Andre Rahd
| 1990 | Asker CK |
| |
DNS |
Westgaard Kristoffer Ylven
| 1993 | Asker CK |
| |
DNS |
Oddli Anders
| 1994 | Ryska Posten RT |
| |
DNF |
Buyle Christian Edelsteen
| 1999 | Glamdal Sykkelklubb |
| |
DNF |
Dalland Jonas
| 1999 | Glamdal Sykkelklubb |
| |
DNF |
Ihle Ådne
| 1999 | Glamdal Sykkelklubb |
| |
DNF |
Skofteby Kevin
| 1999 | Glamdal Sykkelklubb |
| |
DNF |
Veimo Lars Morten
| - | Glamdal Sykkelklubb |
| |
DNF |
Foray Maxim Gjerdalen
| 1994 | TeVeBu |
| |
DNF |
Gellein Halvorsen Erik
| 1998 | TeVeBu |
| |
DNF |
Homme Erling
| 1998 | TeVeBu |
| |
DNF |
Høvås Kristian
| 1999 | TeVeBu |
| |
DNF |
Svendsen Simon Nordahl
| 1999 | TeVeBu |
| |
DNF |
Vangen Martin
| 1996 | TeVeBu |
| |
DNF |
Amundrud Kjetil Johansen
| 1978 | Asker CK |
| |
DNF |
Fjellvåg Asbjørn Slagtern
| 1992 | Asker CK |
| |
DNF |
Sande Knut
| 1991 | Asker CK |
| |
DNF |
Skjelbred Aleksander
| 1997 | Asker CK |
| |
DNF |
Wendelborg Eirik
| 1991 | Asker CK |
| |
DNF |
Bregnhøj Mathias
| 1995 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
| |
DNF |
Juul Andreasen Jesper
| 1988 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
| |
DNF |
Pedersen Nicklas
| 1993 | BHS - Almeborg Bornholm |
| |
DNF |
Breivold Jon Sæverås
| 1995 | Bygdø IL |
| |
DNF |
Drivenes Magnus
| 1995 | Bygdø IL |
| |
DNF |
Halvorsen Eirik Oskari
| 1992 | Bygdø IL |
| |
DNF |
Hanserud Jakob
| 1995 | Bygdø IL |
| |
DNF |
Urianstad Tomas
| 1996 | Bygdø IL |
| |
DNF |
Eikeland Odin Foldvik
| 1993 | Dare-Gaviota |
| |
DNF |
Garcia Martinez Eduardo
| 1987 | Dare-Gaviota |
| |
DNF |
Gonzalez Hector
| 1986 | Dare-Gaviota |
| |
DNF |
Koch Leon
| 1992 | Dare-Gaviota |
| |
DNF |
Orset Jonas
| 1990 | Dare-Gaviota |
| |
DNF |
Sánchez Oscar
| 1988 | Dare-Gaviota |
| |
DNF |
Christoffersen Jørgen
| - | Fredrikstad SK |
| |
DNF |
Hvideberg Anders Iversby
| 1984 | Fredrikstad SK |
| |
DNF |
Hvideberg Filip Iversby
| 1999 | Fredrikstad SK |
| |
DNF |
Hvideberg Jonas Iversby
| 1999 | Fredrikstad SK |
| |
DNF |
Sørensen Petter
| 1999 | Fredrikstad SK |
| |
DNF |
Berg Mathias
| 1997 | Gauldal SK |
| |
DNF |
Sandberg Bjørn Helge
| 1998 | Gauldal SK |
| |
DNF |
Vikestad Vidar
| 1997 | Gauldal SK |
| |
DNF |
Ysland Erik
| 1998 | Gauldal SK |
| |
DNF |
Hovland Håkon
| 1990 | IK Hero |
| |
DNF |
Lindtveit Aasmund Groven
| 1995 | IK Hero |
| |
DNF |
Rem Thomas
| 1986 | IK Hero |
| |
DNF |
Strindin Joachim
| 1993 | IK Hero |
| |
DNF |
Strømstad Sunde Jørgen
| 1998 | IK Hero |
| |
DNF |
Sundquist Mathias
| 1996 | IK Hero |
| |
DNF |
Eikeland Ken-Levi
| 1994 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Etxabe Jokin
| 1994 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Mizuno Kyohei
| 1988 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Rousseau Jayson
| 1994 | Interpro Stradalli Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Forfang Ole
| 1995 | Joker Icopal |
| |
DNF |
Røinås Fridtjof
| 1994 | Joker Icopal |
| |
DNF |
Drege Andre
| 1999 | Lillehammer CK |
| |
DNF |
Lierhagen Ola
| 1997 | Lillehammer CK |
| |
DNF |
Sekse Runar
| 1999 | Lillehammer CK |
| |
DNF |
Westad Rasmus Børset
| 1999 | Lillehammer CK |
| |
DNF |
De Pestel Sander
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
| |
DNF |
Grignard Sébastien
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
| |
DNF |
Van Poucke Aaron
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
| |
DNF |
Lord Samuel
| 1999 | Motala AIF CK |
| |
DNF |
Lundmark Emil
| 1999 | Motala AIF CK |
| |
DNF |
Sandersson Erik
| 1998 | Motala AIF CK |
| |
DNF |
Birkemose Arne
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
| |
DNF |
Eide Mikkel
| 1999 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
| |
DNF |
Haugen Audun
| 1999 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
| |
DNF |
Klevjer Kristian
| 1999 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
| |
DNF |
Bråten Jonas
| 1998 | Ringerike SK |
| |
DNF |
Ekløf Daniel
| 1997 | Ringerike SK |
| |
DNF |
Fløtten Øyvind Brekke
| 1999 | Ringerike SK |
| |
DNF |
Midtsveen Sondre
| 1997 | Ringerike SK |
| |
DNF |
Nerland August Sorlie
| 1998 | Ringerike SK |
| |
DNF |
Clausen Patrick
| 1990 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
| |
DNF |
Haslund Peter
| 1999 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
| |
DNF |
Mortensen Martin
| 1984 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
| |
DNF |
Mørkøv Jesper
| 1988 | Riwal CeramicSpeed |
| |
DNF |
Aasvang Marius
| 1992 | Ryska Posten RT |
| |
DNF |
Ellingsson Filip
| 1999 | Ryska Posten RT |
| |
DNF |
Larsen Richard
| 1990 | Ryska Posten RT |
| |
DNF |
Wilson Edvin
| 1989 | Ryska Posten RT |
| |
DNF |
Fløystad Even
| 1998 | Stavanger SK |
| |
DNF |
Kvingedal Hans-Arne
| 1993 | Stavanger SK |
| |
DNF |
Lunder Eirik
| 1999 | Stavanger SK |
| |
DNF |
Rege Even
| 1994 | Stavanger SK |
| |
DNF |
Sætra-Pedersen Eirik
| 1997 | Stavanger SK |
| |
DNF |
Waage Markus
| 1996 | Stavanger SK |
| |
DNF |
Salby Alexander
| 1998 | Team Coloquick |
| |
DNF |
Tunset Anton
| 1997 | Team Coop |
| |
DNF |
Bang-Sørensen Kean
| 1993 | Team Integra Advokater - Giant |
| |
DNF |
Christensen Nicolai
| 1994 | Team Integra Advokater - Giant |
| |
DNF |
Hanssing Jeppe
| 1998 | Team Integra Advokater - Giant |
| |
DNF |
Lindberg Mortensen Mathias
| 1992 | Team Integra Advokater - Giant |
| |
DNF |
Lindquist Christian Ingemann
| 1997 | Team Integra Advokater - Giant |
| |
DNF |
Nørregaard Lucas
| 1998 | Team Integra Advokater - Giant |
| |
DNF |
Prodel Thor Morup
| 1997 | Team Integra Advokater - Giant |
| |
DNF |
Andersen Asbjørn Kragh
| 1992 | Team Waoo |
| |
DNF |
Bakken Joakim
| 1999 | TVK |
| |
DNF |
Grov Magnus Austlid
| 1994 | TVK |
| |
DNF |
Gullhav Anders Nordby
| 1987 | TVK |
| |
DNF |
Hordnes Vebjørn
| 1993 | TVK |
| |
DNF |
Rudland Hans Kristian
| 1997 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
| |
DNF |
Træen Torstein
| 1995 | Uno-X Norwegian DT |
| |