FIRSTCYCLING
Weg
Weg
Amateur
Junioren
Cyclocross
MTB
Baan
Fantasy
Koersen & resultaten
Teams
Klassement
Juegos Suramericanos RR
UCI, 3. juni 2018
Koers info
Uitslagen
Historie
2022
2018
Uitslagen
Embed Results
Landen
Argentinië
Bolivië
Brazilië
Chili
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela
DoB?
Pos
Renner
Geboren
Team
Tijd
UCI
01
Cepeda
Jefferson
1996
Team Ecuador
03:58:16
02
Mendoza
Omar
1989
Medellin - Inder
+ 20
03
Suarez
Juan Pablo
1985
EPM-Scott
+ 01:18
04
Guama
Byron
1985
Team Ecuador
+ 01:18
05
Contreras
Rodrigo
1994
EPM-Scott
+ 01:38
06
Cepeda
Alexander
1998
Team Ecuador
+ 01:59
07
Navarro
Royner
1992
Team Gh Antarkis
+ 06:36
08
Alarcon
Pablo
1988
Canel's-Specialized
+ 08:55
09
Gamero
Alonso
1992
Agrupación Virgen de Fátima
+ 09:32
10
Rojas
Ruben
1989
FAS Electricidad-Maderera Lopez
+ 10:16
11
Zurita Ferrufino
Gilber
1986
-
+ 10:26
DNF
Amurrio
Carlos
1993
-
DNF
Campero
Piter
1991
-
DNF
Garrido
Gonzalo
1973
-
DNF
Quevedo
Xavier
1991
-
DNF
Ramos Ticona
Bacilio
1989
-
DNF
Montenegro
Jorge
1988
Aguila-Prefectura del Carchi
DNF
Garcia
Arthur Albeiro
1984
Banco Bicentenario-Gob.Yaracuy
DNF
Mesa
Juan Martin
1992
Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo
DNF
Finkler
Leonardo
1999
Cortizo-Anova
DNF
Anchieri
Pablo
1989
Estudiantes el Colla
DNF
Gutierrez
Alexander
1995
Estudiantes el Colla
DNF
Ramos
Ruben
1992
Fund.Deporte y Salud -Diberboll
DNF
Sanchez
Brayan
1994
Holowesko - Citadel
DNF
Garcia
Joaquin
1996
-
DNF
Gárate
César
1996
-
DNF
Tapia
Renato
1995
-
DNF
Arando Ramos
Javier
1994
JFox-Potosi
DNF
Roman
Maki
1986
JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira
DNF
Briceño
Fernando
1990
Lotería del Táchira
DNF
Caicedo
Jonathan
1993
Medellin - Inder
DNF
Vargas
Walter
1992
Medellin - Inder
DNF
Alvarado
Adrian
1991
Melipulli BH Puerto Montt
DNF
Grange
Victor
1994
Paraguay CC
DNF
Riveros
Francisco Daniel
1994
Paraguay CC
DNF
Ruiz
Hugo
1996
Piura Riders
DNF
Rios
Jairo Jesus
1998
Salta la Linda
DNF
Crisafulli
Facundo
1996
SAT
DNF
Valenzuela
Diego
1982
SAT
DNF
Dalamaria
Fabio Pereira
1997
Smelj-Curitiba
DNF
Dalamaria
Ricardo Pereira
1998
Smelj-Curitiba
DNF
Gonzales
Freddy
1994
Start Team Gusto
DNF
Linares
Carlos
1991
SuBicicleta.com-Osorio Motos
DNF
Quispe
Alain
1994
Team CCA
DNF
Paredes
Anderson
1995
Team Ecuador
DNF
Quinteros
Alexis
1997
Team Ecuador
DNF
Bustamante
German
1993
Trek Chilenazo
DNF
Delgado
Matias
1993
Trek Chilenazo
DNF
Arriagada
Matias
1995
U.C.Curicó
Informatie
Juegos Suramericanos RR
Cochabamba
3. juni 2018
CCRR | 163.8 km