FIRSTCYCLING
Weg
Weg
Amateur
Junioren
Cyclocross
MTB
Baan
Fantasy
Koersen & resultaten
Teams
Klassement
Klassement
| FirstCycling
UCI Klassement
National Klassement
FirstCycling Klassement
FirstCycling Amateur
Mannen Elite
---
Mannen Elite
Mannen Junioren
Vrouwen Elite
Vrouwen Junioren
2000
-Alle-
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
-Landen-
Burkina Faso
Dom. Republic
Guatemala
Argentinië
Australië
Belarus
België
Belize
Brazilië
Bulgarije
Canada
Chili
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Cuba
Denemarken
Duitsland
Ecuador
Egypte
Estland
Filipijnen
Finland
Frankrijk
Georgië
Griekenland
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hongarije
Ierland
Indonesië
Italië
Japan
Kazachstan
Kirgizië
Kroatië
Letland
Liechtenstein
Litouwen
Luxemburg
Maleisië
Mexico
Moldavië
Namibië
Nederland
Nieuw-Zeeland
Noorwegen
Oekraïne
Oezbekistan
Oostenrijk
Panama
Peru
Polen
Portugal
Roemenië
Rusland
Servië
Slovenië
Slowakije
Spanje
Syrië
Taiwan
Trinidad en Tobago
Tsjechische Republiek
Turkije
Uruguay
Venezuela
Verenigd Koninkrijk
Verenigde Staten van Amerika
Zimbabwe
Zuid-Afrika
Zuid-Korea
Zweden
Zwitserland
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Alle
U23
Pos
Renner
Geboren
Land
Team
Punten
1
Zabel
Erik
1970
Duitsland
Team Deutsche Telekom
2.688
2
Vainsteins
Romans
1973
Letland
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
2.621
3
Casagrande
Francesco
1970
Italië
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
2.617
4
Armstrong
Lance
1971
Verenigde Staten van Amerika
US Postal Service
2.285
5
Heras
Roberto
1974
Spanje
Kelme - Costa Blanca
2.208
6
Rebellin
Davide
1971
Italië
Liquigas - Pata
2.135
7
Ullrich
Jan
1973
Duitsland
Team Deutsche Telekom
2.116
8
Jalabert
Laurent
1968
Frankrijk
ONCE - Deutsche Bank
1.900
9
Tchmil
Andrei
1963
Rusland
Lotto - Adecco
1.770
10
Belli
Wladimir
1970
Italië
Fassa Bortolo
1.757
11
Bettini
Paolo
1974
Italië
Mapei - Quick Step
1.749
12
Freire
Óscar
1976
Spanje
Mapei - Quick Step
1.693
13
Olano
Abraham
1970
Spanje
ONCE - Deutsche Bank
1.521
14
Garzelli
Stefano
1973
Italië
Mercatone Uno - Albacom
1.498
15
Klöden
Andreas
1975
Duitsland
Team Deutsche Telekom
1.494
16
Brochard
Laurent
1968
Frankrijk
Jean Delatour
1.476
17
Moreau
Christophe
1971
Frankrijk
Festina - Lotus
1.459
18
Tonkov
Pavel
1969
Rusland
Mapei - Quick Step
1.447
19
Simoni
Gilberto
1971
Italië
Lampre-Daikin
1.391
20
Escartín
Fernando
1968
Spanje
Kelme - Costa Blanca
1.390
21
Beloki
Joseba
1973
Spanje
Festina - Lotus
1.359
22
Bartoli
Michele
1970
Italië
Mapei - Quick Step
1.313
23
Dekker
Erik
1970
Nederland
Rabobank
1.303
24
Rumsas
Raimondas
1972
Litouwen
Fassa Bortolo
1.284
25
Frigo
Dario
1973
Italië
Fassa Bortolo
1.251
25
Van Petegem
Peter
1970
België
Farm Frites
1.251
27
Nardello
Daniele
1972
Italië
Mapei - Quick Step
1.245
28
Zubeldia
Haimar
1977
Spanje
Euskaltel-Euskadi
1.232
29
Etxebarria
David
1973
Spanje
ONCE - Deutsche Bank
1.230
30
Piepoli
Leonardo
1971
Italië
Banesto
1.200
30
Mancebo
Francisco
1976
Spanje
Banesto
1.200
32
Halgand
Patrice
1974
Frankrijk
Jean Delatour
1.199
33
Merckx
Axel
1972
België
Mapei - Quick Step
1.162
34
Rubiera
José Luis
1973
Spanje
Kelme - Costa Blanca
1.159
35
Zberg
Markus
1974
Zwitserland
Rabobank
1.157
36
Voigt
Jens
1971
Duitsland
Crédit Agricole
1.143
36
Boogerd
Michael
1972
Nederland
Rabobank
1.143
38
Kirsipuu
Jaan
1969
Estland
Ag2r - Décathlon
1.109
39
Vinokourov
Alexandre
1973
Kazachstan
Team Deutsche Telekom
1.106
40
Sevilla
Oscar
1976
Spanje
Kelme - Costa Blanca
1.088
41
Honchar
Serhiy
1970
Oekraïne
Liquigas - Pata
1.083
42
Casero
Ángel
1972
Spanje
Festina - Lotus
1.073
43
Petacchi
Alessandro
1974
Italië
Fassa Bortolo
1.050
44
Bruylandts
Dave
1976
België
Palmans - Ideal
1.043
45
Serpellini
Marco
1972
Italië
Lampre-Daikin
1.040
46
Camenzind
Oscar
1971
Zwitserland
Lampre-Daikin
1.037
47
Mattan
Nico
1971
België
Cofidis
1.030
48
Dufaux
Laurent
1969
Zwitserland
Saeco - Valli & Valli
1.024
49
Missaglia
Gabriele
1970
Italië
Lampre-Daikin
1.022
50
Virenque
Richard
1969
Frankrijk
Team Polti
1.019
51
Peers
Chris
1970
België
Cofidis
1.018
52
Di Luca
Danilo
1976
Italië
Cantina Tollo
1.016
53
Planckaert
Jo
1970
België
Cofidis
1.005
54
González de Galdeano
Igor
1973
Spanje
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
1.003
54
Stangelj
Gorazd
1973
Slovenië
Liquigas - Pata
1.003
56
Eeckhout
Nico
1970
België
Palmans - Ideal
998
57
Konyshev
Dimitri
1966
Rusland
Fassa Bortolo
978
58
Koerts
Jans
1969
Nederland
Farm Frites
972
59
Martin
Miguel Ángel
1972
Spanje
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
969
59
Noè
Andrea
1969
Italië
Mapei - Quick Step
969
61
Spruch
Zbigniew
1965
Polen
Lampre-Daikin
949
62
Rodriguez
Fred
1973
Verenigde Staten van Amerika
Mapei - Quick Step
944
63
Hoffman
Tristan
1970
Nederland
Memory Card-Jack&Jones
935
64
Ivanov
Sergei
1975
Rusland
Farm Frites
931
65
Hamilton
Tyler
1971
Verenigde Staten van Amerika
US Postal Service
920
66
Hruska
Jan
1975
Tsjechische Republiek
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
919
66
Michaelsen
Lars
1969
Denemarken
La Française des Jeux
919
68
Zülle
Alex
1968
Zwitserland
Banesto
915
69
Wadecki
Piotr
1973
Polen
Mroz - Supradyn Witaminy
905
70
Simon
François
1968
Frankrijk
Bonjour - Toupargel
890
71
Blanco
Santiago
1974
Spanje
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
882
72
Hervé
Pascal
1964
Frankrijk
Team Polti
877
73
Wauters
Marc
1969
België
Rabobank
866
74
Ekimov
Viatcheslav
1966
Rusland
US Postal Service
863
75
Barbero
Sergio
1969
Italië
Lampre-Daikin
859
76
Guidi
Fabrizio
1972
Italië
La Française des Jeux
856
77
Savoldelli
Paolo
1973
Italië
Saeco - Valli & Valli
855
78
Beltrán
Manuel
1971
Spanje
Mapei - Quick Step
829
79
Wesemann
Steffen
1971
Duitsland
Team Deutsche Telekom
826
80
Hincapie
George
1973
Verenigde Staten van Amerika
US Postal Service
825
81
O'Grady
Stuart
1973
Australië
Crédit Agricole
824
82
Lombardi
Giovanni
1969
Italië
Team Deutsche Telekom
822
82
Rittsel
Martin
1971
Zweden
Memory Card-Jack&Jones
822
84
Gonzalez
Santos
1973
Spanje
ONCE - Deutsche Bank
820
85
Canada
David
1975
Spanje
ONCE - Deutsche Bank
806
86
Vogels
Henk
1973
Australië
Mercury Cycling Team
796
87
Wüst
Marcel
1967
Duitsland
Festina - Lotus
794
88
van Bon
Léon
1972
Nederland
Rabobank
788
89
Farazijn
Peter
1969
België
Cofidis
783
90
Verbrugghe
Rik
1974
België
Lotto - Adecco
779
90
Knaven
Servais
1971
Nederland
Farm Frites
779
92
Kivilev
Andrei
1973
Kazachstan
Ag2r - Décathlon
778
93
Dominguez
Juan Carlos
1971
Spanje
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
772
94
Vanhaecke
Michel
1971
België
Tönissteiner - Colnago
771
95
Rous
Didier
1970
Frankrijk
Bonjour - Toupargel
759
96
Hamburger
Bo
1970
Denemarken
Memory Card-Jack&Jones
751
96
Museeuw
Johan
1965
België
Mapei - Quick Step
751
98
Gentili
Massimiliano
1971
Italië
Cantina Tollo
748
98
Zanotti
Marco
1974
Italië
Liquigas - Pata
748
100
Garcia
Felix Manuel
1968
Spanje
Festina - Lotus
747