Februari | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15.02 | Tour du Centre Var | 1.12.5 | #10 Sagnier Théo | Toon meer |
16.02 | Boucles du Haut Var I | 1.12.5 | #5 Dauschy Guillaume | Toon meer |
17.02 | Boucles du Haut Var II | 1.12.5 | #2 Farazijn Maxime | Toon meer |
18.02 | Boucles du Haut Var III | 1.12.5 | #4 Farazijn Maxime | Toon meer |
19.02 | Boucles du Haut Var-IV | 1.12.5 | #25 Dauschy Guillaume | Toon meer |
22.02 | GP du Pays d'Aix | 1.12.1 | #29 Blampain Maxime | Toon meer |
23.02 | GP Puyloubier | 1.12.1 | #8 Pattyn Jeroen | Toon meer |
Maart | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.03 | Gent-Staden | 1.IC1 | #3 Farazijn Maxime | Toon meer |
01.03 | Brussel-Opwijk | 1.IC1 | #58 Labbe Benjamin | Toon meer |
04.03 | Wanzeel Koerse Lede-Wanzele | KP | #32 Farazijn Maxime | Toon meer |
08.03 | Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers | 1.2 | #16 Labbe Benjamin | Toon meer |
08.03 | Brussel-Zepperen | 1.IC1 | #40 Gressier Maxime | Toon meer |
11.03 | Templeuve - GP du Café Le Central | 1.12B | #18 Farazijn Maxime | Toon meer |
Juli | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.07 | Bellegem | 1.12A | #10 Farazijn Maxime | Toon meer |
05.07 | Outrijve | 1.12B | #15 Farazijn Maxime | Toon meer |
Augustus | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.08 | Grand Prix de Tourteron | 1.12.5 | #3 Senicourt Kylian | Toon meer |
09.08 | Grand Prix de Saint-Souplet | 1.12.1 | #3 Le Cunff Kévin | Toon meer |
11.08 | Prix de la Saint-Laurent Elites | 1.12.1 | #2 Le Cunff Kévin | Toon meer |
14.08 | Prix de la Ville de Soissons | 1.12.5 | #4 Hansart Philéas | Toon meer |
15.08 | Grand Prix de Gommegnies | 1.12.5 | #3 Sagnier Théo | Toon meer |
16.08 | Prix de la Hotoie-Amiens | 1.12.5 | #3 Hansart Philéas | Toon meer |
20.08 | CN Belgium Elite z.c ITT | CN | #15 Farazijn Maxime | Toon meer |
21.08 | CN France ITT | CN | - | Toon meer |
22.08 | CN France Amateurs-RR | CN | #45 Sagnier Théo | Toon meer |
23.08 | Grand Prix de Vimy | 1.12.5 | #1 Larenaudie Axel | Toon meer |
28.08-30.08 | Tour du Pays de Montbéliard | 2.DN1 | #30 Pattyn Jeroen | Toon meer |
30.08 | GP Ville d´Orleans | 1.12.5 | #13 Labbe Benjamin | Toon meer |
September | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.09 | Championnat de Normandie-RR | 1.12.5 | #25 Hansart Philéas | Toon meer |
14.09 | GP Ham | 1.12.5 | #3 Gressier Maxime | Toon meer |
19.09 | Grand Prix de Blangy-sur-Bresle | 1.12.1 | #4 Farazijn Maxime | Toon meer |
20.09 | Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais | 1.1 | #65 Dauschy Guillaume | Toon meer |
20.09 | GP Saint Maximin | 1.12.5 | #3 Sagnier Théo | Toon meer |
27.09 | Grand Prix de Chasseneuil-du-Poitou | 1.12.1 | #6 Le Cunff Kévin | Toon meer |
28.09 | G.P. du Centre de la France-Bruère-Allichamps | 1.12.1 | #12 Gressier Maxime | Toon meer |
30.09 | Langemark - GP Garage Lameire | 1.12 | #3 Farazijn Maxime | Toon meer |
Oktober | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.10 | GP Jules van Hevel - Ichtegem | 1.IC2 | #22 Sagnier Théo | Toon meer |
04.10 | Grand Prix de l'Isle-Adam | 1.12.5 | #2 Hansart Philéas | Toon meer |
11.10 | Bourg-Arbent-Bourg | 1.DN1 | #8 Le Cunff Kévin | Toon meer |
11.10 | Championnat Hauts de France e Ile-de-France-RR | 1.12.5 | #6 Larenaudie Axel | Toon meer |
17.10 | CN Belgium Elite z.c RR | CN | #9 Pattyn Jeroen | Toon meer |
18.10 | Nantes-Segré | 1.DN1 | #7 Farazijn Maxime | Toon meer |
22.10 | CN France ITT-U23 | CN | #17 Gressier Maxime | Toon meer |
23.10 | CN France RR-U23 | CN | #11 Dauschy Guillaume | Toon meer |