Februari | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
19.02-26.02 | Tour of Rwanda | 2.1 | #3 Lecerf William Junior | Toon meer |
26.02 | Brussel-Opwijk | 1.IC1 | #7 Deweirdt Siebe | Toon meer |
Maart | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.03 | Le Tour des 100 Communes | 1.2 | #1 Vervenne Jonathan | Toon meer |
05.03 | Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers | 1.2 | #10 Vervenne Jonathan | Toon meer |
12.03 | Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen | 1.2 | #3 Raccagni Noviero Andrea | Toon meer |
12.03 | La Get Up Cup | 1.IC2 | #6 Gelders Gil | Toon meer |
17.03 | Youngster Coast Challenge | 1.2U | #1 Vangheluwe Warre | Toon meer |
19.03 | Zuid-Kempense Pijl | 1.IC1 | #1 Vervenne Jonathan | Toon meer |
25.03 | Wim Hendriks Trofee | 1.19 | #2 Deweirdt Siebe | Toon meer |
26.03 | Gent - Wevelgem / Kattekoers - Ieper U23 | 1.2U | #1 Gelders Gil | Toon meer |
April | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.04 | Volta NXT Classic | 1.1 | #26 Gelders Gil | Toon meer |
06.04-09.04 | Circuit des Ardennes International | 2.2 | #15 Gelders Gil | Toon meer |
12.04-16.04 | Tour du Loir-et-Cher | 2.2 | #3 Vangheluwe Warre | Toon meer |
15.04 | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Espoirs (U23) | 1.2U | #7 Gelders Gil | Toon meer |
19.04-23.04 | Arden Challenge | 2.12 | - | Toon meer |
22.04 | Poperinge | NE | #1 Vervenne Jonathan | Toon meer |
25.04-01.05 | Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste | 2.2 | #17 Craps Lars | Toon meer |
Mei | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | CN Belgium ITT-U23 | CN | #1 Vervenne Jonathan | Toon meer |
07.05 | Paris - Roubaix Espoirs (U23) | 1.2U | #2 Gelders Gil | Toon meer |
07.05 | Flèche Ardennaise | 1.2 | #3 Lecerf William Junior | Toon meer |
14.05 | GP Vermarc Sport - Rotselaar | KP | #1 Van Tricht Stan | Toon meer |
19.05-21.05 | Triptyque Ardennais | 2.IC | #3 Reinderink Pepijn | Toon meer |
24.05-28.05 | Alpes Isère Tour | 2.2 | #20 Reinderink Pepijn | Toon meer |
27.05 | Van Merksteijn Fences Classic | 1.1 | - | Toon meer |
28.05 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Espoirs | 1.IC1 | #3 Vangheluwe Warre | Toon meer |
30.05 | Gullegem Koerse | KP | #1 Vangheluwe Warre | Toon meer |
Juni | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11.06-18.06 | Giro Next Gen | 2.2U | #8 Lecerf William Junior | Toon meer |
20.06 | Bassevelde | 1.12B | #6 Deweirdt Siebe | Toon meer |
24.06 | CN Italy RR-U23 | CN | #50 Savino Federico | Toon meer |
25.06 | CN Belgium RR | CN | #71 Warlop Jordi | Toon meer |
25.06 | CN Netherlands RR-U23 | CN | #1 Reinderink Pepijn | Toon meer |
Augustus | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.08 | Overijse | 1.12B | #10 Van Hautegem Leander | Toon meer |
06.08 | Rapertingen | 1.12B | #11 Hulsmans Senne | Toon meer |
12.08 | World Championship RR-U23 | WCU | - | Toon meer |
13.08 | Bekegem | 1.12B | #2 Van Hautegem Leander | Toon meer |
15.08 | Tour of Leuven | 1.1 | #2 Van Tricht Stan | Toon meer |
20.08 | CN Belgium RR-U23 | CN | #6 Deweirdt Siebe | Toon meer |
23.08 | Vresse sur Semois - Course de côte Espoirs | 1.IC2 | #1 Kino Jan | Toon meer |
23.08 | GP Stad Torhout | 1.12C | #1 Deweirdt Siebe | Toon meer |
26.08 | Omloop Mandel - Leie - Schelde Meulebeke | KP | #1 Vangheluwe Warre | Toon meer |
27.08 | Braunau I | NE | #23 Eckerstorfer Benjamin | Toon meer |
30.08 | Memorial Danny Jonckheere-Oudenburg | 1.IC1 | #1 Lootens Gust | Toon meer |
31.08 | Grote Prijs Gemeente Kortemark | KP | #7 Warlop Jordi | Toon meer |
31.08-02.09 | Flanders Tomorrow Tour | 2.2U | #7 Lootens Gust | Toon meer |
Oktober | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.10 | Il Lombardia Under 23 | 1.2U | #1 Lecerf William Junior | Toon meer |
01.10 | GP Jules van Hevel - Ichtegem | 1.IC1 | #3 Craps Lars | Toon meer |
02.10 | Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM | 1.Pro | - | Toon meer |
02.10 | Herfstcriterium Oostrozebeke | KP | #9 Lootens Gust | Toon meer |
03.10 | Sparkassen Munsterland Giro | 1.Pro | - | Toon meer |
03.10 | Tre Valli Varesine | 1.Pro | - | Toon meer |
03.10 | Coppa Citta' di San Daniele | 1.2 | #15 Kino Jan | Toon meer |
04.10 | Oostvlaamse Sluitingsprijs - Zele | KP | #15 Vangheluwe Warre | Toon meer |
07.10 | Rekkem - Memorial Roger Droesbeke | 1.12B | #4 Van Hautegem Leander | Toon meer |
08.10 | Paris - Tours Espoirs | 1.2U | #10 Raccagni Noviero Andrea | Toon meer |
11.10 | Aalter-Lotenhulle | 1.12B | #18 Van Hautegem Leander | Toon meer |